Play-Off |
Ćwierćfinał 1 |
2016-02-19 18:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
12:1
(4:1, 2:0, 6:0)
|
2016-02-20 20:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
4:1
(1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
|
2016-02-23 18:30 |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
5:6
(1:1, 2:2, 2:3)
|
o 3 miejsce |
2016-03-15 18:00 |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
- |
Ciarko PBS Bank STS
Ciarko PBS Bank STS
|
5:3
(1:2, 2:0, 2:1)
|
2016-03-18 18:00 |
Ciarko PBS Bank STS
Ciarko PBS Bank STS
|
- |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
5:3
(2:1, 1:2, 2:0)
|
2016-03-20 18:00 |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
- |
Ciarko PBS Bank STS
Ciarko PBS Bank STS
|
4:0
(1:0, 3:0, 0:0)
|
Finał |
2016-03-14 18:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
3:1
(0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
|
2016-03-15 18:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
4:1
(0:0, 3:1, 1:0)
|
2016-03-18 18:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
2:1
k.
(0:0, 1:1, 0:0, d. 0:0, k. 1:0)
|
2016-03-19 16:30 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
6:3
(1:1, 3:0, 2:2)
|
2016-03-22 19:06 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
1:3
(0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
|
2016-03-24 18:30 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
2:3
(1:2, 0:1, 1:0)
|
2016-03-26 14:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
2:1
(1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
|
Półfinał 2 |
2016-02-29 18:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
5:1
(0:1, 2:0, 3:0)
|
2016-03-01 18:30 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
7:1
(4:1, 0:0, 3:0)
|
2016-03-04 18:00 |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
0:2
(0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
|
2016-03-05 18:00 |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
2:5
(0:3, 1:0, 1:2)
|
Półfinał 1 |
2016-02-29 18:00 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
Ciarko PBS Bank STS
Ciarko PBS Bank STS
|
7:5
(3:2, 2:1, 2:2)
|
2016-03-01 18:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
Ciarko PBS Bank STS
Ciarko PBS Bank STS
|
1:4
(0:0, 1:1, 0:3)
|
2016-03-04 18:00 |
Ciarko PBS Bank STS
Ciarko PBS Bank STS
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
2:3
k.
(1:1, 1:0, 0:1, d. 0:0, k. 1:2)
|
2016-03-05 18:30 |
Ciarko PBS Bank STS
Ciarko PBS Bank STS
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
5:3
(1:0, 0:1, 4:2)
|
2016-03-08 18:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
Ciarko PBS Bank STS
Ciarko PBS Bank STS
|
4:3
k.
(0:1, 3:1, 0:1, d. 0:0, k. 2:1)
|
2016-03-10 18:00 |
Ciarko PBS Bank STS
Ciarko PBS Bank STS
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
2:0
(1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
|
2016-03-12 20:45 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
Ciarko PBS Bank STS
Ciarko PBS Bank STS
|
9:2
(3:1, 4:0, 2:1)
|
Ćwierćfinał 4 |
2016-02-19 18:00 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
- |
Ciarko PBS Bank STS
Ciarko PBS Bank STS
|
1:4
(0:0, 0:2, 1:2)
|
2016-02-20 18:00 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
- |
Ciarko PBS Bank STS
Ciarko PBS Bank STS
|
2:4
(1:1, 0:2, 1:1)
|
2016-02-23 18:30 |
Ciarko PBS Bank STS
Ciarko PBS Bank STS
|
- |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
1:0
(0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
|
Ćwierćfinał 3 |
2016-02-19 18:00 |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
- |
KS Unia
KS Unia
|
5:1
(1:0, 2:1, 2:0)
|
2016-02-20 18:00 |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
- |
KS Unia
KS Unia
|
4:1
(3:0, 1:0, 0:1)
|
2016-02-23 18:00 |
KS Unia
KS Unia
|
- |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
4:3
k.
(0:0, 0:1, 3:2, d. 0:0, k. 2:1)
|
2016-02-24 18:00 |
KS Unia
KS Unia
|
- |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
4:3
(0:0, 3:3, 1:0)
|
2016-02-27 18:45 |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
- |
KS Unia
KS Unia
|
3:2
(0:0, 2:0, 1:2)
|
Ćwierćfinał 2 |
2016-02-19 19:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
3:0
(2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
|
2016-02-20 17:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
4:2
(2:0, 2:1, 0:1)
|
2016-02-23 18:00 |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
1:2
(0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
|
Play-out |
Runda III |
2016-03-04 19:00 |
HK Zagłębie
HK Zagłębie
|
- |
Nesta Mires Toruń
Nesta Mires Toruń
|
6:8
(2:1, 3:4, 1:3)
|
2016-03-06 17:00 |
Naprzód Janów
Naprzód
|
- |
HK Zagłębie
HK Zagłębie
|
4:3
d.
(2:1, 1:0, 0:2, d. 1:0)
|
2016-03-08 18:30 |
Nesta Mires Toruń
Nesta Mires Toruń
|
- |
Naprzód Janów
Naprzód
|
7:4
(4:1, 1:3, 2:0)
|
Runda II |
2016-02-26 18:30 |
Nesta Mires Toruń
Nesta Mires Toruń
|
- |
HK Zagłębie
HK Zagłębie
|
1:2
(0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
|
2016-02-28 17:00 |
HK Zagłębie
HK Zagłębie
|
- |
Naprzód Janów
Naprzód
|
5:4
k.
(2:1, 0:2, 2:1, d. 0:0, k. 1:0)
|
2016-03-01 19:00 |
Naprzód Janów
Naprzód
|
- |
Nesta Mires Toruń
Nesta Mires Toruń
|
7:4
(1:0, 2:4, 4:0)
|
Runda I |
2016-02-19 19:00 |
HK Zagłębie
HK Zagłębie
|
- |
Nesta Mires Toruń
Nesta Mires Toruń
|
4:2
(1:2, 1:0, 2:0)
|
2016-02-21 17:00 |
Naprzód Janów
Naprzód
|
- |
HK Zagłębie
HK Zagłębie
|
3:4
(0:2, 2:1, 1:1)
|
2016-02-23 18:30 |
Nesta Mires Toruń
Nesta Mires Toruń
|
- |
Naprzód Janów
Naprzód
|
8:2
(3:0, 1:1, 4:1)
|
Runda IV |
2016-03-11 18:30 |
Nesta Mires Toruń
Nesta Mires Toruń
|
- |
HK Zagłębie
HK Zagłębie
|
5:3
(2:0, 0:1, 3:2)
|
2016-03-13 17:00 |
HK Zagłębie
HK Zagłębie
|
- |
Naprzód Janów
Naprzód
|
3:4
(1:1, 1:0, 1:3)
|
2016-03-15 19:00 |
Naprzód Janów
Naprzód
|
- |
Nesta Mires Toruń
Nesta Mires Toruń
|
2:4
(0:2, 1:1, 1:1)
|