Hokej.net Logo

Terminarz: 2016/17 - PLHK gr. A: Regularny

Sezon zasadniczy
1 kolejka
2016-09-03 00:00 Atomówki Tychy - UKHK Unia 3:2 (1:2, 2:0, 0:0)
2016-09-03 18:00 GKS Stoczniowiec - KS 1906 Cracovia 14:1 (5:0, 6:0, 3:1)
2016-09-03 19:15 MUKS Naprzód - PTH Kozice 7:0 (3:0, 1:0, 3:0)
2 kolejka
2016-09-04 00:00 Atomówki Tychy - UKHK Unia 4:2 (2:1, 0:0, 2:1)
2016-09-04 11:00 GKS Stoczniowiec - KS 1906 Cracovia 11:1 (5:1, 3:0, 3:0)
2016-09-04 13:00 MUKS Naprzód - PTH Kozice 11:0 (4:0, 3:0, 4:0)
3 kolejka
2016-09-10 00:00 KS 1906 Cracovia - MUKS Naprzód 1:6 (0:2, 0:4, 1:0)
2016-09-10 00:00 TMH Polonia - GKS Stoczniowiec 6:1 (1:0, 3:1, 2:0)
2016-09-10 20:15 PTH Kozice - Atomówki Tychy 2:12 (0:7, 0:4, 2:1)
4 kolejka
2016-09-11 00:00 KS 1906 Cracovia - MUKS Naprzód 0:10 (0:1, 0:5, 0:4)
2016-09-11 10:15 PTH Kozice - Atomówki Tychy 1:10 (0:2, 0:1, 1:7)
2016-09-11 12:00 TMH Polonia - GKS Stoczniowiec 5:3 (1:0, 0:2, 4:1)
5 kolejka
2016-09-17 00:00 KS 1906 Cracovia - UKHK Unia 2:4 (0:2, 1:0, 1:2)
2016-09-17 00:00 GKS Stoczniowiec - MUKS Naprzód 4:3 (2:2, 1:1, 1:0)
2016-09-17 00:00 TMH Polonia - Atomówki Tychy 9:4 (1:1, 5:2, 3:1)
6 kolejka
2016-09-18 00:00 GKS Stoczniowiec - MUKS Naprzód 5:2 (1:0, 3:1, 1:1)
2016-09-18 00:00 TMH Polonia - Atomówki Tychy 9:1 (3:0, 3:0, 3:1)
2016-09-18 00:00 KS 1906 Cracovia - UKHK Unia 0:10 (0:4, 0:3, 0:3)
7 kolejka
2016-09-24 11:30 UKHK Unia - TMH Polonia 0:5 (0:1, 0:1, 0:3)
2016-09-24 17:00 GKS Stoczniowiec - Atomówki Tychy 4:2 (0:0, 2:0, 2:2)
2016-09-24 20:15 PTH Kozice - KS 1906 Cracovia 4:2 (1:0, 1:0, 2:2)
8 kolejka
2016-09-25 10:15 PTH Kozice - KS 1906 Cracovia 2:1 d. (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, d. 1:0)
2016-09-25 11:00 UKHK Unia - TMH Polonia 4:14 (0:7, 1:4, 3:3)
2016-09-25 11:00 GKS Stoczniowiec - Atomówki Tychy 3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1)
9 kolejka
2016-10-01 00:00 MUKS Naprzód - TMH Polonia 1:6 (1:2, 0:2, 0:2)
2016-10-01 12:00 UKHK Unia - PTH Kozice 4:3 d. (2:1, 0:1, 1:1, d. 1:0)
2016-10-01 13:00 Atomówki Tychy - KS 1906 Cracovia 14:0 (3:0, 7:0, 4:0)
10 kolejka
2016-10-02 00:00 MUKS Naprzód - TMH Polonia 3:7 (2:4, 0:1, 1:2)
2016-10-02 10:45 UKHK Unia - PTH Kozice 7:0 (3:0, 2:0, 2:0)
2016-10-02 13:30 Atomówki Tychy - KS 1906 Cracovia 9:0 (3:0, 2:0, 4:0)
11 kolejka
2016-10-08 00:00 MUKS Naprzód - Atomówki Tychy 1:2 d. (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, d. 0:1)
2016-10-08 00:00 GKS Stoczniowiec - UKHK Unia 6:1 (2:0, 2:0, 2:1)
2016-10-08 00:00 TMH Polonia - PTH Kozice 18:0 (8:0, 4:0, 6:0)
12 kolejka
2016-10-09 00:00 TMH Polonia - PTH Kozice 16:1 (8:0, 4:0, 4:1)
2016-10-09 00:00 GKS Stoczniowiec - UKHK Unia 7:0 (4:0, 1:0, 2:0)
2016-10-09 00:00 MUKS Naprzód - Atomówki Tychy 3:2 (3:1, 0:0, 0:1)
13 kolejka
2016-10-15 00:00 UKHK Unia - MUKS Naprzód 1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0)
2016-10-15 00:00 PTH Kozice - GKS Stoczniowiec 0:8 (0:0, 0:2, 0:6)
2017-01-15 20:15 KS 1906 Cracovia - TMH Polonia 0:31 (0:8, 0:11, 0:12)
14 kolejka
2016-10-16 00:00 PTH Kozice - GKS Stoczniowiec 0:14 (0:4, 0:2, 0:8)
2016-10-16 00:00 UKHK Unia - MUKS Naprzód 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
2017-01-17 20:15 KS 1906 Cracovia - TMH Polonia 0:26 (0:6, 0:7, 0:13)
15 kolejka
2016-11-12 00:00 PTH Kozice - MUKS Naprzód 1:9 (0:2, 1:3, 0:4)
2016-11-12 11:10 UKHK Unia - Atomówki Tychy 3:5 (2:0, 0:3, 1:2)
2016-11-12 20:30 KS 1906 Cracovia - GKS Stoczniowiec 2:17 (0:5, 0:8, 2:4)
16 kolejka
2016-11-13 00:00 PTH Kozice - MUKS Naprzód 0:8 (0:2, 0:2, 0:4)
2016-11-13 11:30 KS 1906 Cracovia - GKS Stoczniowiec 1:22 (0:6, 1:7, 0:9)
2016-11-13 13:00 UKHK Unia - Atomówki Tychy 2:3 (1:0, 0:0, 1:3)
17 kolejka
2016-11-19 00:00 GKS Stoczniowiec - TMH Polonia 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
2016-11-19 00:00 Atomówki Tychy - PTH Kozice 11:0 (7:0, 1:0, 3:0)
2016-11-19 19:45 MUKS Naprzód - KS 1906 Cracovia 21:1 (8:0, 5:0, 8:1)
18 kolejka
2016-11-20 00:00 GKS Stoczniowiec - TMH Polonia 6:7 (4:2, 0:1, 2:4)
2016-11-20 00:00 Atomówki Tychy - PTH Kozice 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
2016-11-20 19:45 MUKS Naprzód - KS 1906 Cracovia 12:0 (2:0, 4:0, 6:0)
19 kolejka
2016-11-26 00:00 MUKS Naprzód - GKS Stoczniowiec 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
2016-11-26 11:20 UKHK Unia - KS 1906 Cracovia 15:0 (8:0, 4:0, 3:0)
2016-11-26 18:00 Atomówki Tychy - TMH Polonia 0:9 (0:1, 0:6, 0:2)
20 kolejka
2016-11-27 00:00 MUKS Naprzód - GKS Stoczniowiec 2:3 d. (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, d. 0:1)
2016-11-27 10:30 UKHK Unia - KS 1906 Cracovia 7:0 (1:0, 2:0, 4:0)
2016-11-27 20:00 Atomówki Tychy - TMH Polonia 5:0 (Walkower)
21 kolejka
2016-12-03 00:00 TMH Polonia - UKHK Unia 5:0 (Walkower)
2016-12-03 00:00 Atomówki Tychy - GKS Stoczniowiec 2:5 (0:1, 2:0, 0:4)
2016-12-03 00:00 KS 1906 Cracovia - PTH Kozice 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
22 kolejka
2016-12-04 00:00 TMH Polonia - UKHK Unia 5:0 (Walkower)
2016-12-04 00:00 KS 1906 Cracovia - PTH Kozice 3:4 d. (0:2, 2:0, 1:1, d. 0:1)
2016-12-04 00:00 Atomówki Tychy - GKS Stoczniowiec 2:6 (0:0, 0:4, 2:2)
23 kolejka
2016-12-10 00:00 TMH Polonia - MUKS Naprzód 9:0 (2:0, 5:0, 2:0)
2016-12-10 00:00 KS 1906 Cracovia - Atomówki Tychy 0:7 (0:2, 0:4, 0:1)
2016-12-10 00:00 PTH Kozice - UKHK Unia 1:5 (1:1, 0:2, 0:2)
24 kolejka
2016-12-11 00:00 TMH Polonia - MUKS Naprzód 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
2016-12-11 00:00 KS 1906 Cracovia - Atomówki Tychy 0:7 (0:3, 0:1, 0:3)
2016-12-11 00:00 PTH Kozice - UKHK Unia 5:0 (Walkower)
25 kolejka
2017-01-21 00:00 UKHK Unia - GKS Stoczniowiec 2:13 (1:3, 1:5, 0:5)
2017-01-21 00:00 PTH Kozice - TMH Polonia 0:26 (0:8, 0:9, 0:9)
2017-01-21 00:00 Atomówki Tychy - MUKS Naprzód 3:4 (1:1, 2:0, 0:3)
26 kolejka
2017-01-22 00:00 PTH Kozice - TMH Polonia 0:26 (0:7, 0:5, 0:14)
2017-01-22 00:00 Atomówki Tychy - MUKS Naprzód 3:5 (1:2, 1:2, 1:1)
2017-01-22 00:00 UKHK Unia - GKS Stoczniowiec 0:5 (0:0, 0:2, 0:3)
27 kolejka
2017-01-28 00:00 TMH Polonia - KS 1906 Cracovia 5:0 (Walkower)
2017-01-28 00:00 GKS Stoczniowiec - PTH Kozice 13:1 (5:0, 4:0, 4:1)
2017-01-28 12:20 UKHK Unia - MUKS Naprzód 5:2 (0:0, 2:1, 3:1)
28 kolejka
2017-01-29 00:00 GKS Stoczniowiec - PTH Kozice 13:4 (1:0, 5:2, 7:2)
2017-01-29 00:00 TMH Polonia - KS 1906 Cracovia 5:0 (Walkower)
2017-01-29 13:30 UKHK Unia - MUKS Naprzód 0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1)
© Copyright 2003 - 2022 Hokej.Net | Realizacja portalu Strony internetowe