Eliminacje do Mistrzostw Polski Juniorów |
Grupa A |
2020-10-29 17:30 |
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
MMKS Podhale
|
- |
UKS Zagłębie
UKS Zagłębie
|
0:3
(0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
|
2020-12-09 17:00 |
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
MMKS Podhale
|
- |
MOSM Tychy
MOSM Tychy
|
5:4
k.
(2:0, 1:2, 1:2, d. 0:0, k. 3:1)
|
2021-01-13 18:30 |
MOSM Tychy
MOSM Tychy
|
- |
UKS Zagłębie
UKS Zagłębie
|
4:7
(2:2, 2:2, 0:3)
|
2021-01-22 15:30 |
UKS Zagłębie
UKS Zagłębie
|
- |
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
MMKS Podhale
|
6:11
(1:5, 0:1, 5:5)
|
2021-01-23 17:00 |
UKS Zagłębie
UKS Zagłębie
|
- |
MOSM Tychy
MOSM Tychy
|
7:3
(2:1, 3:1, 2:1)
|
2021-01-24 12:00 |
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
MMKS Podhale
|
- |
MOSM Tychy
MOSM Tychy
|
3:4
k.
(0:2, 2:0, 1:1, d. 0:0, k. 1:3)
|
2021-03-05 18:00 |
MOSM Tychy
MOSM Tychy
|
- |
UKS Zagłębie
UKS Zagłębie
|
3:4
k.
(1:2, 2:0, 0:1, d. 0:0, k. 0:2)
|
2021-03-06 13:00 |
UKS Zagłębie
UKS Zagłębie
|
- |
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
MMKS Podhale
|
5:6
(1:1, 1:4, 3:1)
|
2021-03-07 13:00 |
MOSM Tychy
MOSM Tychy
|
- |
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
MMKS Podhale
|
4:8
(1:3, 1:3, 2:2)
|
Grupa B |
2020-10-29 16:30 |
UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok
UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok
|
- |
KH Polonia Bytom
KH Polonia
|
2:7
(0:1, 2:2, 0:4)
|
2020-10-30 13:30 |
KH Polonia Bytom
KH Polonia
|
- |
UKH Unia Oświęcim
UKH Unia Oświęcim
|
8:3
(2:0, 1:1, 5:2)
|
2020-10-31 14:15 |
UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok
UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok
|
- |
UKH Unia Oświęcim
UKH Unia Oświęcim
|
8:1
(3:0, 4:0, 1:1)
|
2021-01-22 18:00 |
UKH Unia Oświęcim
UKH Unia Oświęcim
|
- |
KH Polonia Bytom
KH Polonia
|
1:5
(0:1, 0:2, 1:2)
|
2021-01-23 16:00 |
KH Polonia Bytom
KH Polonia
|
- |
UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok
UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok
|
2:5
(1:2, 0:0, 1:3)
|
2021-01-24 13:00 |
UKH Unia Oświęcim
UKH Unia Oświęcim
|
- |
UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok
UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok
|
3:4
(0:2, 2:0, 1:2)
|
2021-03-05 18:30 |
KH Polonia Bytom
KH Polonia
|
- |
UKH Unia Oświęcim
UKH Unia Oświęcim
|
10:1
(5:0, 3:0, 2:1)
|
2021-03-06 19:00 |
UKH Unia Oświęcim
UKH Unia Oświęcim
|
- |
UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok
UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok
|
3:7
(0:1, 3:3, 0:3)
|
2021-03-07 13:30 |
KH Polonia Bytom
KH Polonia
|
- |
UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok
UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok
|
2:5
(0:2, 2:0, 0:3)
|
Grupa C |
2020-10-29 17:45 |
MKS Cracovia
MKS Cracovia
|
- |
MKS Sokoły Toruń
MKS Sokoły
|
1:5
(0:1, 1:3, 0:1)
|
2020-10-30 13:45 |
KS Katowice Naprzód
KS Naprzód
|
- |
MKS Sokoły Toruń
MKS Sokoły
|
3:4
(0:2, 3:0, 0:2)
|
2020-10-31 11:00 |
MKS Cracovia
MKS Cracovia
|
- |
KS Katowice Naprzód
KS Naprzód
|
7:1
(1:1, 5:0, 1:0)
|
2021-01-22 18:00 |
MKS Sokoły Toruń
MKS Sokoły
|
- |
KS Katowice Naprzód
KS Naprzód
|
1:3
(0:1, 0:2, 1:0)
|
2021-01-23 15:30 |
MKS Cracovia
MKS Cracovia
|
- |
KS Katowice Naprzód
KS Naprzód
|
3:1
(2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
|
2021-01-24 13:30 |
MKS Sokoły Toruń
MKS Sokoły
|
- |
MKS Cracovia
MKS Cracovia
|
1:2
d.
(0:0, 1:1, 0:0, d. 0:1)
|
2021-03-05 18:30 |
KS Katowice Naprzód
KS Naprzód
|
- |
MKS Sokoły Toruń
MKS Sokoły
|
3:2
(1:1, 0:0, 2:1)
|
2021-03-06 12:15 |
MKS Cracovia
MKS Cracovia
|
- |
MKS Sokoły Toruń
MKS Sokoły
|
4:6
(2:3, 2:1, 0:2)
|
2021-03-07 12:15 |
KS Katowice Naprzód
KS Naprzód
|
- |
MKS Cracovia
MKS Cracovia
|
3:6
(2:2, 1:1, 0:3)
|
Baraże |
2021-03-12 13:00 |
UKH Unia Oświęcim
UKH Unia Oświęcim
|
- |
KS Katowice Naprzód
KS Naprzód
|
3:2
(2:0, 0:2, 1:0)
|
2021-03-13 13:00 |
MOSM Tychy
MOSM Tychy
|
- |
UKH Unia Oświęcim
UKH Unia Oświęcim
|
1:2
k.
(1:0, 0:0, 0:1, d. 0:0, k. 0:2)
|
2021-03-14 13:00 |
MOSM Tychy
MOSM Tychy
|
- |
KS Katowice Naprzód
KS Naprzód
|
4:5
d.
(2:0, 1:1, 1:3, d. 0:1)
|