Hokej.net Logo

Terminarz: 2008/09 - Ekstraliga: Regularny

Etap I - Runda I
1 kolejka
2008-09-05 17:00 JKH GKS - ComArch Cracovia 2:3 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
2008-09-05 17:00 Wojas Podhale - Ciarko KH 2:4 (0:0, 1:2, 1:2)
2008-09-05 17:00 KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie - TKH Nesta 6:0 (1:0, 1:0, 4:0)
2008-09-05 17:00 Energa Stoczniowiec - Akuna Naprzód 4:2 (1:0, 0:1, 3:1)
2008-09-05 18:00 GKS Tychy - Bisset Polonia 5:2 (4:0, 1:2, 0:0)
2 kolejka
2008-09-07 17:00 GKS Tychy - ComArch Cracovia 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
2008-09-07 17:00 Ciarko KH - KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie 3:5 (1:2, 0:1, 2:2)
2008-09-07 17:00 TKH Nesta - Energa Stoczniowiec 1:2 k. (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, d. 0:0, k. 0:1)
2008-09-07 17:00 JKH GKS - Akuna Naprzód 4:2 (2:0, 0:1, 2:1)
2008-09-07 18:00 Bisset Polonia - Wojas Podhale 0:5 (0:2, 0:2, 0:1)
3 kolejka
2008-09-09 18:00 Akuna Naprzód - TKH Nesta 5:2 (1:1, 1:1, 3:0)
2008-09-09 18:00 Energa Stoczniowiec - Ciarko KH 5:1 (2:0, 0:0, 3:1)
2008-09-09 18:00 KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie - Bisset Polonia 9:0 (3:0, 2:0, 4:0)
2008-09-09 18:00 Wojas Podhale - ComArch Cracovia 6:5 (2:0, 3:2, 1:3)
2008-09-09 18:00 GKS Tychy - JKH GKS 6:1 (1:0, 2:0, 3:1)
4 kolejka
2008-09-12 17:00 JKH GKS - TKH Nesta 5:2 (1:0, 3:1, 1:1)
2008-09-12 17:00 Ciarko KH - Akuna Naprzód 5:6 (1:1, 3:1, 1:4)
2008-09-12 17:00 GKS Tychy - Wojas Podhale 1:7 (1:3, 0:3, 0:1)
2008-09-12 18:00 KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie - ComArch Cracovia 1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 0:3)
2008-09-12 18:00 Bisset Polonia - Energa Stoczniowiec 1:10 (0:4, 0:1, 1:5)
5 kolejka
2008-09-14 17:00 TKH Nesta - Ciarko KH 3:2 k. (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, d. 0:0, k. 2:1)
2008-09-14 17:00 Akuna Naprzód - Bisset Polonia 4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 0:0)
2008-09-14 17:00 Energa Stoczniowiec - ComArch Cracovia 4:5 k. (1:1, 3:1, 0:2, d. 0:0, k. 1:2)
2008-09-14 17:00 KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie - GKS Tychy 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
2008-09-14 17:00 Wojas Podhale - JKH GKS 6:3 (0:0, 3:1, 3:2)
6 kolejka
2008-09-19 18:00 GKS Tychy - Energa Stoczniowiec 2:4 (0:1, 0:3, 2:0)
2008-09-19 18:00 Wojas Podhale - KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie 5:4 k. (1:2, 1:1, 2:1, d. 0:0, k. 1:0)
2008-09-19 18:00 Akuna Naprzód - ComArch Cracovia 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
2008-09-19 18:00 Bisset Polonia - TKH Nesta 2:3 k. (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, d. 0:0, k. 0:1)
2008-09-19 18:00 JKH GKS - Ciarko KH 4:3 k. (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, d. 0:0, k. 1:0)
7 kolejka
2008-09-21 16:00 TKH Nesta - ComArch Cracovia 3:4 d. (1:1, 2:2, 0:0, d. 0:1)
2008-09-21 17:00 Akuna Naprzód - GKS Tychy 5:3 (1:2, 2:0, 2:1)
2008-09-21 17:00 Energa Stoczniowiec - Wojas Podhale 4:3 (1:2, 1:1, 2:0)
2008-09-21 17:00 KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie - JKH GKS 3:2 (0:0, 0:1, 3:1)
2008-09-21 19:00 Ciarko KH - Bisset Polonia 6:0 (3:0, 0:0, 3:0)
8 kolejka
2008-09-23 18:00 KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie - Energa Stoczniowiec 1:3 (0:0, 0:0, 1:3)
2008-09-23 18:00 Wojas Podhale - Akuna Naprzód 11:2 (2:1, 4:0, 5:1)
2008-09-23 18:00 GKS Tychy - TKH Nesta 4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:0)
2008-09-23 18:00 ComArch Cracovia - Ciarko KH 3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 0:0)
2008-09-23 18:00 JKH GKS - Bisset Polonia 5:0 (0:0, 1:0, 4:0)
9 kolejka
2008-09-26 17:00 Energa Stoczniowiec - JKH GKS 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
2008-09-26 18:00 Bisset Polonia - ComArch Cracovia 1:11 (0:1, 0:5, 1:5)
2008-09-26 18:00 Ciarko KH - GKS Tychy 5:0 (5:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2008-09-26 18:30 TKH Nesta - Wojas Podhale Szczegóły / Tor-Tor im. Józefa Stogowskiego (Toruń, PL)
2008-09-26 19:15 Akuna Naprzód - KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie Szczegóły / Jantor (Janów (Katowice), PL)
Etap I - Runda II
10 kolejka
2008-09-28 17:00 Ciarko KH - Wojas Podhale Szczegóły / Arena Sanok (Sanok, PL)
2008-09-28 17:00 Akuna Naprzód - Energa Stoczniowiec Szczegóły / Jantor (Janów (Katowice), PL)
2008-09-28 17:30 TKH Nesta - KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie Szczegóły / Tor-Tor im. Józefa Stogowskiego (Toruń, PL)
2008-09-28 18:00 ComArch Cracovia - JKH GKS Szczegóły / Lodowisko im. Adama "Rocha" Kowalskiego (Kraków, PL)
2008-09-28 18:00 Bisset Polonia - GKS Tychy 3:6 (0:3, 2:2, 1:1)
11 kolejka
2008-10-03 17:00 ComArch Cracovia - GKS Tychy Szczegóły / Lodowisko im. Adama "Rocha" Kowalskiego (Kraków, PL)
2008-10-03 18:00 KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie - Ciarko KH Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Sosnowiec, PL)
2008-10-03 18:00 Wojas Podhale - Bisset Polonia 6:1 (2:0, 3:0, 1:1)
2008-10-03 18:00 Akuna Naprzód - JKH GKS Szczegóły / Jantor (Janów (Katowice), PL)
2008-10-03 19:15 Energa Stoczniowiec - TKH Nesta Szczegóły / Hala Olivia (Gdańsk, PL)
12 kolejka
2008-10-05 17:00 Ciarko KH - Energa Stoczniowiec Szczegóły / Arena Sanok (Sanok, PL)
2008-10-05 17:30 TKH Nesta - Akuna Naprzód Szczegóły / Tor-Tor im. Józefa Stogowskiego (Toruń, PL)
2008-10-05 18:00 Bisset Polonia - KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie 3:5 (1:0, 2:3, 0:2)
2008-10-05 18:00 JKH GKS - GKS Tychy Szczegóły / Jastor (Jastrzębie Zdrój, PL)
2008-12-16 18:00 ComArch Cracovia - Wojas Podhale Szczegóły / Lodowisko im. Adama "Rocha" Kowalskiego (Kraków, PL)
13 kolejka
2008-10-07 18:00 Akuna Naprzód - Ciarko KH Szczegóły / Jantor (Janów (Katowice), PL)
2008-10-07 18:00 Energa Stoczniowiec - Bisset Polonia 3:2 (1:2, 0:0, 2:0)
2008-10-07 18:00 Wojas Podhale - GKS Tychy Szczegóły / Miejska Hala Lodowa (Nowy Targ, PL)
2008-10-07 18:30 TKH Nesta - JKH GKS Szczegóły / Tor-Tor im. Józefa Stogowskiego (Toruń, PL)
2008-11-18 18:00 ComArch Cracovia - KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie Szczegóły / Lodowisko im. Adama "Rocha" Kowalskiego (Kraków, PL)
14 kolejka
2008-10-10 18:00 Ciarko KH - TKH Nesta Szczegóły / Arena Sanok (Sanok, PL)
2008-10-10 18:00 Bisset Polonia - Akuna Naprzód 1:7 (0:0, 1:4, 0:3)
2008-10-10 18:00 GKS Tychy - KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Tychy, PL)
2008-10-10 18:00 JKH GKS - Wojas Podhale Szczegóły / Jastor (Jastrzębie Zdrój, PL)
2008-10-10 19:15 Energa Stoczniowiec - ComArch Cracovia Szczegóły / Lodowisko im. Adama "Rocha" Kowalskiego (Kraków, PL)
15 kolejka
2008-10-12 16:00 TKH Nesta - Bisset Polonia 4:2 (2:0, 1:2, 1:0)
2008-10-12 17:00 KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie - Wojas Podhale Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Sosnowiec, PL)
2008-10-12 17:00 Akuna Naprzód - ComArch Cracovia Szczegóły / Jantor (Janów (Katowice), PL)
2008-10-12 17:00 Ciarko KH - JKH GKS Szczegóły / Arena Sanok (Sanok, PL)
2008-10-12 18:00 Energa Stoczniowiec - GKS Tychy Szczegóły / Hala Olivia (Gdańsk, PL)
16 kolejka
2008-09-02 18:30 TKH Nesta - ComArch Cracovia Szczegóły / Tor-Tor im. Józefa Stogowskiego (Toruń, PL)
2008-10-17 18:00 JKH GKS - KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie Szczegóły / Jastor (Jastrzębie Zdrój, PL)
2008-10-17 18:00 Wojas Podhale - Energa Stoczniowiec Szczegóły / Miejska Hala Lodowa (Nowy Targ, PL)
2008-10-17 18:00 GKS Tychy - Akuna Naprzód Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Tychy, PL)
2008-10-17 18:00 Bisset Polonia - Ciarko KH 0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2)
17 kolejka
2008-09-30 18:00 Ciarko KH - ComArch Cracovia Szczegóły / Arena Sanok (Sanok, PL)
2008-10-19 16:00 TKH Nesta - GKS Tychy Szczegóły / Tor-Tor im. Józefa Stogowskiego (Toruń, PL)
2008-10-19 17:00 Energa Stoczniowiec - KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie Szczegóły / Hala Olivia (Gdańsk, PL)
2008-10-19 18:00 Bisset Polonia - JKH GKS 0:6 (0:4, 0:1, 0:1)
2008-10-19 19:30 Akuna Naprzód - Wojas Podhale Szczegóły / Jantor (Janów (Katowice), PL)
18 kolejka
2008-10-21 18:00 GKS Tychy - Ciarko KH Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Tychy, PL)
2008-10-21 18:00 Wojas Podhale - TKH Nesta Szczegóły / Miejska Hala Lodowa (Nowy Targ, PL)
2008-10-21 18:00 KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie - Akuna Naprzód Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Sosnowiec, PL)
2008-10-21 18:00 JKH GKS - Energa Stoczniowiec Szczegóły / Jastor (Jastrzębie Zdrój, PL)
2008-10-22 18:00 Bisset Polonia - ComArch Cracovia 1:10 (0:3, 0:2, 1:5)
Etap I - Runda III
19 kolejka
2008-10-24 18:00 JKH GKS - ComArch Cracovia Szczegóły / Jastor (Jastrzębie Zdrój, PL)
2008-10-24 18:00 GKS Tychy - Bisset Polonia 10:0 (1:0, 2:0, 7:0)
2008-10-24 18:00 Wojas Podhale - Ciarko KH Szczegóły / Miejska Hala Lodowa (Nowy Targ, PL)
2008-10-24 18:00 Energa Stoczniowiec - Akuna Naprzód Szczegóły / Hala Olivia (Gdańsk, PL)
2008-10-24 19:15 KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie - TKH Nesta Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Sosnowiec, PL)
20 kolejka
2008-10-26 17:00 Ciarko KH - KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie Szczegóły / Arena Sanok (Sanok, PL)
2008-10-26 17:30 TKH Nesta - Energa Stoczniowiec Szczegóły / Tor-Tor im. Józefa Stogowskiego (Toruń, PL)
2008-10-26 18:00 JKH GKS - Akuna Naprzód Szczegóły / Jastor (Jastrzębie Zdrój, PL)
2008-10-26 18:00 Bisset Polonia - Wojas Podhale 4:6 (1:1, 3:1, 0:4)
2008-12-02 18:00 ComArch Cracovia - GKS Tychy Szczegóły / Lodowisko im. Adama "Rocha" Kowalskiego (Kraków, PL)
21 kolejka
2008-11-12 18:00 Akuna Naprzód - TKH Nesta Szczegóły / Jantor (Janów (Katowice), PL)
2008-11-12 18:00 Energa Stoczniowiec - Ciarko KH Szczegóły / Hala Olivia (Gdańsk, PL)
2008-11-12 18:00 KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie - Bisset Polonia 7:1 (1:0, 5:1, 1:0)
2008-11-12 18:00 Wojas Podhale - ComArch Cracovia Szczegóły / Miejska Hala Lodowa (Nowy Targ, PL)
2008-11-12 18:00 GKS Tychy - JKH GKS Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Tychy, PL)
22 kolejka
2008-11-14 18:00 ComArch Cracovia - KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie Szczegóły / Lodowisko im. Adama "Rocha" Kowalskiego (Kraków, PL)
2008-11-14 18:00 GKS Tychy - Wojas Podhale Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Tychy, PL)
2008-11-14 18:00 Bisset Polonia - Energa Stoczniowiec 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
2008-11-14 18:00 JKH GKS - TKH Nesta Szczegóły / Jastor (Jastrzębie Zdrój, PL)
2008-11-14 19:15 Ciarko KH - Akuna Naprzód Szczegóły / Arena Sanok (Sanok, PL)
23 kolejka
2008-11-16 17:00 Akuna Naprzód - Bisset Polonia 2:3 (0:0, 0:2, 2:1)
2008-11-16 17:00 KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie - GKS Tychy Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Sosnowiec, PL)
2008-11-16 17:30 TKH Nesta - Ciarko KH Szczegóły / Tor-Tor im. Józefa Stogowskiego (Toruń, PL)
2008-11-16 18:00 ComArch Cracovia - Energa Stoczniowiec Szczegóły / Lodowisko im. Adama "Rocha" Kowalskiego (Kraków, PL)
2008-11-16 18:00 Wojas Podhale - JKH GKS Szczegóły / Miejska Hala Lodowa (Nowy Targ, PL)
24 kolejka
2008-11-21 18:00 GKS Tychy - Energa Stoczniowiec Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Tychy, PL)
2008-11-21 18:00 ComArch Cracovia - Akuna Naprzód Szczegóły / Lodowisko im. Adama "Rocha" Kowalskiego (Kraków, PL)
2008-11-21 18:00 Bisset Polonia - TKH Nesta 2:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:2)
2008-11-21 18:00 JKH GKS - Ciarko KH Szczegóły / Jastor (Jastrzębie Zdrój, PL)
2008-11-21 19:15 Wojas Podhale - KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie Szczegóły / Miejska Hala Lodowa (Nowy Targ, PL)
25 kolejka
2008-11-23 17:00 KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie - JKH GKS Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Sosnowiec, PL)
2008-11-23 17:00 Akuna Naprzód - GKS Tychy Szczegóły / Jantor (Janów (Katowice), PL)
2008-11-23 17:40 Ciarko KH - Bisset Polonia 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
2008-11-23 18:00 Energa Stoczniowiec - Wojas Podhale Szczegóły / Hala Olivia (Gdańsk, PL)
2008-11-23 18:00 ComArch Cracovia - TKH Nesta Szczegóły / Lodowisko im. Adama "Rocha" Kowalskiego (Kraków, PL)
26 kolejka
2008-11-25 18:00 KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie - Energa Stoczniowiec Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Sosnowiec, PL)
2008-11-25 18:00 Wojas Podhale - Akuna Naprzód Szczegóły / Miejska Hala Lodowa (Nowy Targ, PL)
2008-11-25 18:00 GKS Tychy - TKH Nesta Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Tychy, PL)
2008-11-25 18:00 ComArch Cracovia - Ciarko KH Szczegóły / Lodowisko im. Adama "Rocha" Kowalskiego (Kraków, PL)
2008-11-25 18:00 JKH GKS - Bisset Polonia 12:0 (1:0, 5:0, 6:0)
27 kolejka
2008-11-28 18:00 Akuna Naprzód - KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie Szczegóły / Jantor (Janów (Katowice), PL)
2008-11-28 18:00 Ciarko KH - GKS Tychy Szczegóły / Arena Sanok (Sanok, PL)
2008-11-28 18:00 ComArch Cracovia - Bisset Polonia 8:0 (3:0, 4:0, 1:0)
2008-11-28 18:30 TKH Nesta - Wojas Podhale Szczegóły / Tor-Tor im. Józefa Stogowskiego (Toruń, PL)
2008-11-28 19:15 Energa Stoczniowiec - JKH GKS Szczegóły / Hala Olivia (Gdańsk, PL)
Etap I - Runda IV
28 kolejka
2008-11-30 17:00 Akuna Naprzód - Energa Stoczniowiec Szczegóły / Jantor (Janów (Katowice), PL)
2008-11-30 17:00 Ciarko KH - Wojas Podhale Szczegóły / Arena Sanok (Sanok, PL)
2008-11-30 17:30 TKH Nesta - KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie Szczegóły / Tor-Tor im. Józefa Stogowskiego (Toruń, PL)
2008-11-30 18:00 Bisset Polonia - GKS Tychy 0:5 (0:3, 0:0, 0:2)
2008-11-30 18:00 ComArch Cracovia - JKH GKS Szczegóły / Lodowisko im. Adama "Rocha" Kowalskiego (Kraków, PL)
29 kolejka
2008-12-05 18:00 Akuna Naprzód - JKH GKS Szczegóły / Jantor (Janów (Katowice), PL)
2008-12-05 18:00 Energa Stoczniowiec - TKH Nesta Szczegóły / Hala Olivia (Gdańsk, PL)
2008-12-05 18:00 KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie - Ciarko KH Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Sosnowiec, PL)
2008-12-05 18:00 Wojas Podhale - Bisset Polonia 6:1 (1:0, 4:1, 1:0)
2008-12-05 19:15 GKS Tychy - ComArch Cracovia Szczegóły / "Satelita" Spodek (Katowice, PL)
30 kolejka
2008-12-07 17:00 Ciarko KH - Energa Stoczniowiec Szczegóły / Arena Sanok (Sanok, PL)
2008-12-07 17:30 TKH Nesta - Akuna Naprzód Szczegóły / Tor-Tor im. Józefa Stogowskiego (Toruń, PL)
2008-12-07 18:00 JKH GKS - GKS Tychy Szczegóły / Jastor (Jastrzębie Zdrój, PL)
2008-12-07 18:00 ComArch Cracovia - Wojas Podhale Szczegóły / Lodowisko im. Adama "Rocha" Kowalskiego (Kraków, PL)
2008-12-07 18:00 Bisset Polonia - KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie 2:6 (1:1, 1:4, 0:1)
31 kolejka
2008-12-09 18:00 Wojas Podhale - GKS Tychy Szczegóły / Miejska Hala Lodowa (Nowy Targ, PL)
2008-12-09 18:00 KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie - ComArch Cracovia Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Sosnowiec, PL)
2008-12-09 18:00 Energa Stoczniowiec - Bisset Polonia Szczegóły / Hala Olivia (Gdańsk, PL)
2008-12-09 18:00 Akuna Naprzód - Ciarko KH Szczegóły / Jantor (Janów (Katowice), PL)
2008-12-09 18:30 TKH Nesta - JKH GKS Szczegóły / Tor-Tor im. Józefa Stogowskiego (Toruń, PL)
32 kolejka
2008-12-12 17:00 JKH GKS - Wojas Podhale Szczegóły / Jastor (Jastrzębie Zdrój, PL)
2008-12-12 17:00 GKS Tychy - KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Tychy, PL)
2008-12-12 17:00 ComArch Cracovia - Energa Stoczniowiec Szczegóły / Lodowisko im. Adama "Rocha" Kowalskiego (Kraków, PL)
2008-12-12 17:00 Bisset Polonia - Akuna Naprzód Szczegóły / Lodowisko im. Braci Nikodemowiczów (Bytom, PL)
2008-12-12 17:00 Ciarko KH - TKH Nesta Szczegóły / Arena Sanok (Sanok, PL)
33 kolejka
2008-12-14 17:00 Energa Stoczniowiec - GKS Tychy Szczegóły / Hala Olivia (Gdańsk, PL)
2008-12-14 17:00 Ciarko KH - JKH GKS Szczegóły / Arena Sanok (Sanok, PL)
2008-12-14 17:30 TKH Nesta - Bisset Polonia Szczegóły / Tor-Tor im. Józefa Stogowskiego (Toruń, PL)
2008-12-14 18:00 ComArch Cracovia - Akuna Naprzód Szczegóły / Lodowisko im. Adama "Rocha" Kowalskiego (Kraków, PL)
2008-12-14 18:00 KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie - Wojas Podhale Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Sosnowiec, PL)
34 kolejka
2008-12-19 18:00 ComArch Cracovia - TKH Nesta Szczegóły / Lodowisko im. Adama "Rocha" Kowalskiego (Kraków, PL)
2008-12-19 18:00 Bisset Polonia - Ciarko KH Szczegóły / Lodowisko im. Braci Nikodemowiczów (Bytom, PL)
2008-12-19 18:00 GKS Tychy - Akuna Naprzód Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Tychy, PL)
2008-12-19 18:00 JKH GKS - KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie Szczegóły / Jastor (Jastrzębie Zdrój, PL)
2008-12-19 19:00 Wojas Podhale - Energa Stoczniowiec Szczegóły / Miejska Hala Lodowa (Nowy Targ, PL)
35 kolejka
2008-12-21 17:00 Ciarko KH - ComArch Cracovia Szczegóły / Arena Sanok (Sanok, PL)
2008-12-21 17:00 Akuna Naprzód - Wojas Podhale Szczegóły / Jantor (Janów (Katowice), PL)
2008-12-21 17:00 Energa Stoczniowiec - KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie Szczegóły / Hala Olivia (Gdańsk, PL)
2008-12-21 17:30 TKH Nesta - GKS Tychy Szczegóły / Tor-Tor im. Józefa Stogowskiego (Toruń, PL)
2008-12-21 18:00 Bisset Polonia - JKH GKS Szczegóły / Lodowisko im. Braci Nikodemowiczów (Bytom, PL)
36 kolejka
2008-12-02 18:00 JKH GKS - Energa Stoczniowiec Szczegóły / Jastor (Jastrzębie Zdrój, PL)
2008-12-23 18:00 ComArch Cracovia - Bisset Polonia Szczegóły / Lodowisko im. Adama "Rocha" Kowalskiego (Kraków, PL)
2008-12-23 18:00 GKS Tychy - Ciarko KH Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Tychy, PL)
2008-12-23 18:00 Wojas Podhale - TKH Nesta Szczegóły / Miejska Hala Lodowa (Nowy Targ, PL)
2008-12-23 18:00 KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie - Akuna Naprzód Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Sosnowiec, PL)
Etap II - Runda I (1-6)
1 kolejka
2009-01-27 18:00 Wojas Podhale - GKS Tychy Szczegóły / Miejska Hala Lodowa (Nowy Targ, PL)
2009-01-27 18:00 ComArch Cracovia - Akuna Naprzód Szczegóły / Lodowisko im. Adama "Rocha" Kowalskiego (Kraków, PL)
2009-01-27 18:00 Energa Stoczniowiec - KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie Szczegóły / Hala Olivia (Gdańsk, PL)
2 kolejka
2009-01-04 17:00 Akuna Naprzód - Energa Stoczniowiec Szczegóły / Jantor (Janów (Katowice), PL)
2009-01-04 17:00 KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie - GKS Tychy Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Sosnowiec, PL)
2009-01-04 18:00 Wojas Podhale - ComArch Cracovia Szczegóły / Miejska Hala Lodowa (Nowy Targ, PL)
3 kolejka
2009-01-06 18:00 Energa Stoczniowiec - Wojas Podhale Szczegóły / Hala Olivia (Gdańsk, PL)
2009-01-06 18:00 KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie - Akuna Naprzód Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Sosnowiec, PL)
2009-01-06 18:00 ComArch Cracovia - GKS Tychy Szczegóły / Lodowisko im. Adama "Rocha" Kowalskiego (Kraków, PL)
4 kolejka
2009-01-09 18:00 ComArch Cracovia - Energa Stoczniowiec Szczegóły / Lodowisko im. Adama "Rocha" Kowalskiego (Kraków, PL)
2009-01-09 18:00 Akuna Naprzód - GKS Tychy Szczegóły / Jantor (Janów (Katowice), PL)
2009-01-09 19:45 Wojas Podhale - KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie Szczegóły / Miejska Hala Lodowa (Nowy Targ, PL)
5 kolejka
2009-01-11 17:00 Akuna Naprzód - Wojas Podhale Szczegóły / Jantor (Janów (Katowice), PL)
2009-01-11 17:00 KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie - ComArch Cracovia Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Sosnowiec, PL)
2009-01-11 17:00 Energa Stoczniowiec - GKS Tychy Szczegóły / Hala Olivia (Gdańsk, PL)
Etap II - Runda II (1-6)
6 kolejka
2009-01-16 17:00 Akuna Naprzód - ComArch Cracovia Szczegóły / Jantor (Janów (Katowice), PL)
2009-01-16 18:00 KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie - Energa Stoczniowiec Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Sosnowiec, PL)
2009-01-16 18:00 GKS Tychy - Wojas Podhale Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Tychy, PL)
7 kolejka
2009-01-18 17:00 GKS Tychy - KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Tychy, PL)
2009-01-18 18:00 ComArch Cracovia - Wojas Podhale Szczegóły / Lodowisko im. Adama "Rocha" Kowalskiego (Kraków, PL)
2009-01-18 18:00 Energa Stoczniowiec - Akuna Naprzód Szczegóły / Hala Olivia (Gdańsk, PL)
8 kolejka
2009-01-20 18:00 Akuna Naprzód - KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie Szczegóły / Jantor (Janów (Katowice), PL)
2009-01-20 18:00 Wojas Podhale - Energa Stoczniowiec Szczegóły / Miejska Hala Lodowa (Nowy Targ, PL)
2009-01-20 18:00 GKS Tychy - ComArch Cracovia Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Tychy, PL)
9 kolejka
2009-01-23 18:00 KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie - Wojas Podhale Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Sosnowiec, PL)
2009-01-23 18:00 GKS Tychy - Akuna Naprzód Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Tychy, PL)
2009-01-23 18:00 Energa Stoczniowiec - ComArch Cracovia Szczegóły / Hala Olivia (Gdańsk, PL)
10 kolejka
2009-01-25 18:00 GKS Tychy - Energa Stoczniowiec Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Tychy, PL)
2009-01-25 18:00 ComArch Cracovia - KH Pol-Aqua Zagłębie Szczegóły / Lodowisko im. Adama "Rocha" Kowalskiego (Kraków, PL)
2009-01-25 18:00 Wojas Podhale - Akuna Naprzód Szczegóły / Miejska Hala Lodowa (Nowy Targ, PL)
Etap II - Runda I (7-10)
1 kolejka
2009-01-04 17:30 TKH Nesta - Ciarko KH Szczegóły / Tor-Tor im. Józefa Stogowskiego (Toruń, PL)
2009-01-04 18:00 JKH GKS - Bisset Polonia Szczegóły / Jastor (Jastrzębie Zdrój, PL)
2 kolejka
2009-01-09 18:00 JKH GKS - TKH Nesta Szczegóły / Jastor (Jastrzębie Zdrój, PL)
2009-01-09 18:00 Bisset Polonia - Ciarko KH Szczegóły / Lodowisko im. Braci Nikodemowiczów (Bytom, PL)
3 kolejka
2009-01-11 17:00 Ciarko KH - JKH GKS Szczegóły / Arena Sanok (Sanok, PL)
2009-01-11 18:00 Bisset Polonia - TKH Nesta Szczegóły / Lodowisko im. Braci Nikodemowiczów (Bytom, PL)
Etap II - Runda II (7-10)
4 kolejka
2009-01-16 18:00 Bisset Polonia - JKH GKS Szczegóły / Lodowisko im. Braci Nikodemowiczów (Bytom, PL)
2009-01-16 18:00 Ciarko KH - TKH Nesta Szczegóły / Arena Sanok (Sanok, PL)
5 kolejka
2009-01-18 17:00 Ciarko KH - Bisset Polonia Szczegóły / Arena Sanok (Sanok, PL)
2009-01-18 17:30 TKH Nesta - JKH GKS Szczegóły / Tor-Tor im. Józefa Stogowskiego (Toruń, PL)
6 kolejka
2009-01-23 18:00 JKH GKS - Ciarko KH Szczegóły / Jastor (Jastrzębie Zdrój, PL)
2009-01-23 18:30 TKH Nesta - Bisset Polonia Szczegóły / Tor-Tor im. Józefa Stogowskiego (Toruń, PL)
© Copyright 2003 - 2022 Hokej.Net | Realizacja portalu Strony internetowe