Runda I |
1 kolejka |
2016-09-03 12:30 |
UKH Unia
UKH Unia
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
9:4
(5:3, 2:1, 2:0)
|
2016-09-03 18:15 |
MMKS Podhale
MMKS Podhale
|
- |
MKS Sokoły
MKS Sokoły
|
11:2
(2:0, 4:1, 5:1)
|
2016-11-05 00:00 |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
- |
MUKS Naprzód
MUKS Naprzód
|
5:2
(2:0, 1:1, 2:1)
|
2016-11-05 19:30 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
|
- |
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
|
0:2
(0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
|
2 kolejka |
2016-09-04 00:00 |
MMKS Podhale
MMKS Podhale
|
- |
MKS Sokoły
MKS Sokoły
|
9:4
(4:0, 2:1, 3:3)
|
2016-09-04 12:00 |
UKH Unia
UKH Unia
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
4:2
(2:0, 0:0, 2:2)
|
2016-11-06 12:30 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
|
- |
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
|
5:4
(3:0, 1:3, 1:1)
|
2016-11-06 13:00 |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
- |
MUKS Naprzód
MUKS Naprzód
|
3:5
(1:2, 2:1, 0:2)
|
3 kolejka |
2016-09-10 00:00 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
|
4:6
(1:2, 0:1, 3:3)
|
2016-09-10 14:00 |
UKS Zagłębie
UKS Zagłębie
|
- |
UKH Unia
UKH Unia
|
8:4
(4:1, 2:1, 2:2)
|
2016-09-10 17:30 |
MUKS Naprzód
MUKS Naprzód
|
- |
MMKS Podhale
MMKS Podhale
|
7:3
(2:0, 2:1, 3:2)
|
2016-09-10 19:00 |
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
|
- |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
3:7
(0:2, 2:2, 1:3)
|
4 kolejka |
2016-09-11 00:00 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
|
0:3
(0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
|
2016-09-11 10:00 |
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
|
- |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
2:6
(0:2, 1:0, 1:4)
|
2016-09-11 14:30 |
MUKS Naprzód
MUKS Naprzód
|
- |
MMKS Podhale
MMKS Podhale
|
5:4
d.
(0:2, 2:0, 2:2, d. 1:0)
|
2016-12-06 20:00 |
UKS Zagłębie
UKS Zagłębie
|
- |
UKH Unia
UKH Unia
|
5:6
d.
(2:1, 2:3, 1:1, d. 0:1)
|
5 kolejka |
2016-09-17 00:00 |
MKS Sokoły
MKS Sokoły
|
- |
MUKS Naprzód
MUKS Naprzód
|
1:7
(1:4, 0:2, 0:1)
|
2016-09-17 00:00 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
|
- |
UKS Zagłębie
UKS Zagłębie
|
3:2
k.
(0:1, 1:1, 1:0, d. 0:0, k. 1:0)
|
2016-09-17 00:00 |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
5:0
(Walkower)
|
2016-09-17 00:00 |
MMKS Podhale
MMKS Podhale
|
- |
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
|
7:1
(3:0, 3:0, 1:1)
|
6 kolejka |
2016-09-18 00:00 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
|
- |
UKS Zagłębie
UKS Zagłębie
|
3:2
(1:1, 2:1, 0:0)
|
2016-09-18 00:00 |
MKS Sokoły
MKS Sokoły
|
- |
MUKS Naprzód
MUKS Naprzód
|
4:6
(0:1, 1:2, 3:3)
|
2016-09-18 00:00 |
MMKS Podhale
MMKS Podhale
|
- |
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
|
4:1
(1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
|
2016-10-20 00:00 |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
6:2
(2:1, 3:0, 1:1)
|
7 kolejka |
2016-09-24 00:00 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
MMKS Podhale
MMKS Podhale
|
4:3
k.
(1:0, 1:1, 1:2, d. 0:0, k. 1:0)
|
2016-09-24 00:00 |
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
|
- |
MKS Sokoły
MKS Sokoły
|
3:4
(0:0, 1:3, 2:1)
|
2016-09-24 00:00 |
UKH Unia
UKH Unia
|
- |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
|
3:4
(2:0, 1:3, 0:1)
|
2016-09-24 17:00 |
UKS Zagłębie
UKS Zagłębie
|
- |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
5:3
(2:0, 1:0, 2:3)
|
8 kolejka |
2016-09-25 00:00 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
MMKS Podhale
MMKS Podhale
|
2:3
d.
(1:1, 0:0, 1:1, d. 0:1)
|
2016-09-25 00:00 |
UKH Unia
UKH Unia
|
- |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
|
4:3
(0:2, 2:1, 2:0)
|
2016-09-25 00:00 |
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
|
- |
MKS Sokoły
MKS Sokoły
|
3:2
(1:2, 2:0, 0:0)
|
2016-09-25 17:00 |
UKS Zagłębie
UKS Zagłębie
|
- |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
5:3
(3:0, 0:3, 2:0)
|
9 kolejka |
2016-10-01 00:00 |
MMKS Podhale
MMKS Podhale
|
- |
UKS Zagłębie
UKS Zagłębie
|
4:2
(0:1, 1:1, 3:0)
|
2016-10-01 00:00 |
MKS Sokoły
MKS Sokoły
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
5:8
(0:4, 3:1, 2:3)
|
2016-10-01 14:15 |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
- |
UKH Unia
UKH Unia
|
7:0
(1:0, 3:0, 3:0)
|
2016-10-01 19:30 |
MUKS Naprzód
MUKS Naprzód
|
- |
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
|
7:4
(2:0, 2:2, 3:2)
|
10 kolejka |
2016-10-02 00:00 |
MKS Sokoły
MKS Sokoły
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
3:8
(2:3, 1:3, 0:2)
|
2016-10-02 00:00 |
MMKS Podhale
MMKS Podhale
|
- |
UKS Zagłębie
UKS Zagłębie
|
1:3
(0:2, 1:1, 0:0)
|
2016-10-02 11:45 |
MUKS Naprzód
MUKS Naprzód
|
- |
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
|
7:4
(2:0, 1:2, 4:2)
|
2016-10-02 14:00 |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
- |
UKH Unia
UKH Unia
|
5:2
(1:0, 3:2, 1:0)
|
11 kolejka |
2016-10-08 00:00 |
UKH Unia
UKH Unia
|
- |
MMKS Podhale
MMKS Podhale
|
4:7
(1:3, 1:1, 2:3)
|
2016-10-08 00:00 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
MUKS Naprzód
MUKS Naprzód
|
5:7
(0:1, 5:2, 0:4)
|
2016-10-08 00:00 |
UKS Zagłębie
UKS Zagłębie
|
- |
MKS Sokoły
MKS Sokoły
|
4:0
(2:0, 2:0, 0:0)
|
2016-10-08 00:00 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
|
- |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
2:1
(0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
|
12 kolejka |
2016-10-09 00:00 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
|
- |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
2:3
(1:0, 0:2, 1:1)
|
2016-10-09 00:00 |
UKH Unia
UKH Unia
|
- |
MMKS Podhale
MMKS Podhale
|
4:9
(2:3, 1:3, 1:3)
|
2016-10-09 00:00 |
UKS Zagłębie
UKS Zagłębie
|
- |
MKS Sokoły
MKS Sokoły
|
8:2
(2:1, 3:1, 3:0)
|
2016-10-09 00:00 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
MUKS Naprzód
MUKS Naprzód
|
3:4
(0:2, 2:2, 1:0)
|
13 kolejka |
2016-10-15 00:00 |
MMKS Podhale
MMKS Podhale
|
- |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
|
2:3
(1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
|
2016-10-15 00:00 |
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
4:3
d.
(1:0, 1:3, 1:0, d. 1:0)
|
2016-10-15 00:00 |
MUKS Naprzód
MUKS Naprzód
|
- |
UKS Zagłębie
UKS Zagłębie
|
2:3
(0:2, 2:0, 0:1)
|
2016-10-15 00:00 |
MKS Sokoły
MKS Sokoły
|
- |
UKH Unia
UKH Unia
|
5:6
d.
(1:2, 1:2, 3:1, d. 0:1)
|
14 kolejka |
2016-10-16 00:00 |
MKS Sokoły
MKS Sokoły
|
- |
UKH Unia
UKH Unia
|
3:7
(1:2, 1:1, 1:4)
|
2016-10-16 00:00 |
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
4:2
(2:1, 2:1, 0:0)
|
2016-10-16 00:00 |
MMKS Podhale
MMKS Podhale
|
- |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
|
7:2
(2:0, 1:2, 4:0)
|
2016-10-16 15:00 |
MUKS Naprzód
MUKS Naprzód
|
- |
UKS Zagłębie
UKS Zagłębie
|
3:4
(1:1, 1:2, 1:1)
|
15 kolejka |
2016-10-22 00:00 |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
- |
MMKS Podhale
MMKS Podhale
|
6:3
(2:0, 1:2, 3:1)
|
2016-10-22 00:00 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
|
- |
MKS Sokoły
MKS Sokoły
|
7:1
(2:1, 3:0, 2:0)
|
2016-10-22 00:00 |
UKS Zagłębie
UKS Zagłębie
|
- |
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
|
4:2
(1:1, 2:0, 1:1)
|
2016-10-22 00:00 |
UKH Unia
UKH Unia
|
- |
MUKS Naprzód
MUKS Naprzód
|
5:6
k.
(0:3, 3:1, 2:1, d. 0:0, k. 0:1)
|
16 kolejka |
2016-10-23 00:00 |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
- |
MMKS Podhale
MMKS Podhale
|
6:2
(2:0, 4:2, 0:0)
|
2016-10-23 00:00 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
|
- |
MKS Sokoły
MKS Sokoły
|
8:0
(2:0, 2:0, 4:0)
|
2016-10-23 00:00 |
UKH Unia
UKH Unia
|
- |
MUKS Naprzód
MUKS Naprzód
|
3:4
d.
(1:1, 1:0, 1:2, d. 0:1)
|
2016-10-23 00:00 |
UKS Zagłębie
UKS Zagłębie
|
- |
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
|
5:4
(0:0, 1:2, 4:2)
|
17 kolejka |
2016-10-29 00:00 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
UKS Zagłębie
UKS Zagłębie
|
4:12
(2:2, 2:3, 0:7)
|
2016-10-29 00:00 |
UKH Unia
UKH Unia
|
- |
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
|
1:9
(1:1, 0:3, 0:5)
|
2016-10-29 19:20 |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
- |
MKS Sokoły
MKS Sokoły
|
9:0
(2:0, 5:0, 2:0)
|
2017-01-28 10:30 |
MUKS Naprzód
MUKS Naprzód
|
- |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
|
1:13
(0:2, 0:3, 1:8)
|
18 kolejka |
2016-10-30 00:00 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
UKS Zagłębie
UKS Zagłębie
|
5:7
(1:3, 3:4, 1:0)
|
2016-10-30 00:00 |
UKH Unia
UKH Unia
|
- |
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
|
0:10
(0:1, 0:2, 0:7)
|
2016-10-30 00:00 |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
- |
MKS Sokoły
MKS Sokoły
|
6:1
(2:0, 4:1, 0:0)
|
2017-01-28 10:30 |
MUKS Naprzód
MUKS Naprzód
|
- |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
|
4:7
(3:1, 1:4, 0:2)
|
Runda II |
19 kolejka |
2016-11-12 00:00 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
UKH Unia
UKH Unia
|
3:5
(1:2, 0:1, 2:2)
|
2016-11-12 12:30 |
MUKS Naprzód
MUKS Naprzód
|
- |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
3:6
(0:1, 1:2, 2:3)
|
2016-11-12 15:30 |
MKS Sokoły
MKS Sokoły
|
- |
MMKS Podhale
MMKS Podhale
|
2:4
(0:3, 1:1, 1:0)
|
2016-11-12 17:00 |
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
|
- |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
|
2:4
(2:0, 0:3, 0:1)
|
20 kolejka |
2016-11-13 00:00 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
UKH Unia
UKH Unia
|
1:5
(0:2, 0:2, 1:1)
|
2016-11-13 10:30 |
MKS Sokoły
MKS Sokoły
|
- |
MMKS Podhale
MMKS Podhale
|
2:20
(1:9, 1:2, 0:9)
|
2016-11-13 11:45 |
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
|
- |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
|
0:2
(0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
|
2016-11-13 19:00 |
MUKS Naprzód
MUKS Naprzód
|
- |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
7:3
(5:1, 2:0, 0:2)
|
21 kolejka |
2016-11-19 00:00 |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
- |
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
|
2:5
(0:1, 1:2, 1:2)
|
2016-11-19 13:00 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
4:3
d.
(1:0, 2:0, 0:3, d. 1:0)
|
2016-11-19 18:30 |
UKH Unia
UKH Unia
|
- |
UKS Zagłębie
UKS Zagłębie
|
0:5
(0:0, 0:4, 0:1)
|
2016-11-19 19:00 |
MMKS Podhale
MMKS Podhale
|
- |
MUKS Naprzód
MUKS Naprzód
|
16:6
(3:2, 3:3, 10:1)
|
22 kolejka |
2016-11-20 00:00 |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
- |
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
|
7:8
k.
(3:5, 2:2, 2:0, d. 0:0, k. 0:1)
|
2016-11-20 00:00 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
6:2
(4:0, 1:1, 1:1)
|
2016-11-20 10:40 |
UKH Unia
UKH Unia
|
- |
UKS Zagłębie
UKS Zagłębie
|
3:5
(2:1, 1:1, 0:3)
|
2016-11-20 17:30 |
MMKS Podhale
MMKS Podhale
|
- |
MUKS Naprzód
MUKS Naprzód
|
9:3
(1:1, 2:2, 6:0)
|
23 kolejka |
2016-11-26 00:00 |
MUKS Naprzód
MUKS Naprzód
|
- |
MKS Sokoły
MKS Sokoły
|
17:2
(4:0, 5:2, 8:0)
|
2016-11-26 00:00 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
5:4
d.
(1:1, 1:2, 2:1, d. 1:0)
|
2016-11-26 14:00 |
UKS Zagłębie
UKS Zagłębie
|
- |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
|
6:5
(3:2, 3:1, 0:2)
|
2016-11-26 19:00 |
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
|
- |
MMKS Podhale
MMKS Podhale
|
3:6
(1:3, 2:2, 0:1)
|
24 kolejka |
2016-11-27 09:00 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
5:4
(0:1, 1:1, 4:2)
|
2016-11-27 10:30 |
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
|
- |
MMKS Podhale
MMKS Podhale
|
5:7
(3:2, 0:2, 2:3)
|
2016-11-27 11:30 |
MUKS Naprzód
MUKS Naprzód
|
- |
MKS Sokoły
MKS Sokoły
|
8:2
(2:0, 3:2, 3:0)
|
2016-11-27 20:00 |
UKS Zagłębie
UKS Zagłębie
|
- |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
|
7:2
(3:2, 1:0, 3:0)
|
25 kolejka |
2017-01-07 00:00 |
MKS Sokoły
MKS Sokoły
|
- |
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
|
3:0
(1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
|
2017-01-07 00:00 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
|
- |
UKH Unia
UKH Unia
|
4:3
(3:0, 1:1, 0:2)
|
2017-01-07 14:30 |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
- |
UKS Zagłębie
UKS Zagłębie
|
3:2
(2:1, 0:1, 1:0)
|
2017-01-07 19:00 |
MMKS Podhale
MMKS Podhale
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
8:2
(3:0, 2:1, 3:1)
|
26 kolejka |
2017-01-08 00:00 |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
- |
UKS Zagłębie
UKS Zagłębie
|
9:7
(2:3, 4:1, 3:3)
|
2017-01-08 10:30 |
MKS Sokoły
MKS Sokoły
|
- |
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
|
2:4
(1:0, 1:2, 0:2)
|
2017-01-08 13:00 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
|
- |
UKH Unia
UKH Unia
|
4:0
(2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
|
2017-01-08 17:30 |
MMKS Podhale
MMKS Podhale
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
7:5
(2:1, 3:1, 2:3)
|
27 kolejka |
2017-01-14 00:00 |
UKS Zagłębie
UKS Zagłębie
|
- |
MMKS Podhale
MMKS Podhale
|
5:6
d.
(1:2, 4:0, 0:3, d. 0:1)
|
2017-01-14 11:10 |
UKH Unia
UKH Unia
|
- |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
2:3
(1:2, 1:1, 0:0)
|
2017-01-14 19:00 |
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
|
- |
MUKS Naprzód
MUKS Naprzód
|
1:2
(0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
|
2017-02-11 00:00 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
MKS Sokoły
MKS Sokoły
|
7:1
(2:0, 1:0, 4:1)
|
28 kolejka |
2017-01-13 00:00 |
UKS Zagłębie
UKS Zagłębie
|
- |
MMKS Podhale
MMKS Podhale
|
5:3
(1:1, 2:2, 2:0)
|
2017-01-15 10:00 |
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
|
- |
MUKS Naprzód
MUKS Naprzód
|
4:5
(1:0, 2:3, 1:2)
|
2017-01-15 11:40 |
UKH Unia
UKH Unia
|
- |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
4:2
(2:1, 0:1, 2:0)
|
2017-02-12 00:00 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
MKS Sokoły
MKS Sokoły
|
8:2
(3:0, 2:1, 3:1)
|
29 kolejka |
2017-01-21 11:30 |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
- |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
|
6:2
(4:0, 1:2, 1:0)
|
2017-01-21 15:30 |
MKS Sokoły
MKS Sokoły
|
- |
UKS Zagłębie
UKS Zagłębie
|
5:17
(2:2, 1:8, 2:7)
|
2017-01-21 19:05 |
MMKS Podhale
MMKS Podhale
|
- |
UKH Unia
UKH Unia
|
5:4
d.
(1:1, 2:3, 1:0, d. 1:0)
|
2017-02-07 19:00 |
MUKS Naprzód
MUKS Naprzód
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
3:6
(0:1, 3:3, 0:2)
|
30 kolejka |
2017-01-22 10:30 |
MKS Sokoły
MKS Sokoły
|
- |
UKS Zagłębie
UKS Zagłębie
|
0:15
(0:3, 0:5, 0:7)
|
2017-01-22 11:30 |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
- |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
|
5:2
(1:1, 3:1, 1:0)
|
2017-01-22 17:30 |
MMKS Podhale
MMKS Podhale
|
- |
UKH Unia
UKH Unia
|
3:2
(1:1, 2:0, 0:1)
|
2017-02-08 19:15 |
MUKS Naprzód
MUKS Naprzód
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
6:5
k.
(0:0, 3:3, 2:2, d. 0:0, k. 1:0)
|
31 kolejka |
2017-02-04 13:00 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
|
- |
MMKS Podhale
MMKS Podhale
|
3:1
(1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
|
2017-02-04 19:00 |
UKH Unia
UKH Unia
|
- |
MKS Sokoły
MKS Sokoły
|
8:0
(5:0, 2:0, 1:0)
|
2017-02-04 20:45 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
|
3:4
k.
(1:1, 1:1, 1:1, d. 0:0, k. 0:1)
|
2017-02-28 19:15 |
UKS Zagłębie
UKS Zagłębie
|
- |
MUKS Naprzód
MUKS Naprzód
|
13:6
(3:1, 6:4, 4:1)
|
32 kolejka |
2017-02-05 09:00 |
UKH Unia
UKH Unia
|
- |
MKS Sokoły
MKS Sokoły
|
15:1
(5:0, 3:0, 7:1)
|
2017-02-05 10:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
|
5:6
(1:3, 3:2, 1:1)
|
2017-02-05 13:00 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
|
- |
MMKS Podhale
MMKS Podhale
|
1:2
(1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
|
2017-03-01 19:15 |
UKS Zagłębie
UKS Zagłębie
|
- |
MUKS Naprzód
MUKS Naprzód
|
4:3
(2:0, 1:2, 1:1)
|
33 kolejka |
2017-02-11 17:30 |
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
|
- |
UKS Zagłębie
UKS Zagłębie
|
4:2
(2:0, 1:1, 1:1)
|
2017-02-11 18:00 |
MMKS Podhale
MMKS Podhale
|
- |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
8:4
(1:2, 4:1, 3:1)
|
2017-02-18 00:00 |
MUKS Naprzód
MUKS Naprzód
|
- |
UKH Unia
UKH Unia
|
2:6
(0:2, 1:1, 1:3)
|
2017-02-18 00:00 |
MKS Sokoły
MKS Sokoły
|
- |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
|
2:8
(1:2, 0:3, 1:3)
|
34 kolejka |
2017-02-12 10:15 |
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
|
- |
UKS Zagłębie
UKS Zagłębie
|
6:5
d.
(1:0, 2:0, 2:5, d. 1:0)
|
2017-02-12 18:00 |
MMKS Podhale
MMKS Podhale
|
- |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
2:1
(1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
|
2017-02-19 00:00 |
MUKS Naprzód
MUKS Naprzód
|
- |
UKH Unia
UKH Unia
|
3:4
(2:1, 1:2, 0:1)
|
2017-02-19 00:00 |
MKS Sokoły
MKS Sokoły
|
- |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
|
1:8
(0:1, 1:5, 0:2)
|
35 kolejka |
2017-03-04 00:00 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
|
- |
MUKS Naprzód
MUKS Naprzód
|
19:3
(4:1, 15:2, 0:0)
|
2017-03-04 00:00 |
MKS Sokoły
MKS Sokoły
|
- |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
1:11
(0:4, 0:3, 1:4)
|
2017-03-04 00:00 |
UKS Zagłębie
UKS Zagłębie
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
4:1
(3:0, 1:0, 0:1)
|
2017-03-04 00:00 |
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
|
- |
UKH Unia
UKH Unia
|
2:3
d.
(2:1, 0:0, 0:1, d. 0:1)
|
36 kolejka |
2017-03-05 00:00 |
UKS Zagłębie
UKS Zagłębie
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
6:7
(4:2, 2:3, 0:2)
|
2017-03-05 00:00 |
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
PKH 2014 Gdańsk
|
- |
UKH Unia
UKH Unia
|
2:4
(0:1, 1:1, 1:2)
|
2017-03-05 00:00 |
MKS Sokoły
MKS Sokoły
|
- |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
2:21
(0:6, 1:8, 1:7)
|
2017-03-05 00:00 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
|
- |
MUKS Naprzód
MUKS Naprzód
|
5:0
(Walkower)
|