Hokej.net Logo

Terminarz: 2021/22 - I liga: Regularny

I Runda
1. kolejka
2021-09-04 00:00 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Naprzód Janów 1:9 (0:3, 0:2, 1:4)
2021-09-04 00:00 UKH Unia - Opole HK 7:6 k. (2:2, 0:3, 4:1, d. 0:0, k. 1:0)
2021-09-04 00:00 UKS Niedźwiadki - SMS PZHL Katowice 5:2 (0:1, 2:0, 3:1)
2021-09-04 00:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:4 (0:2, 0:2, 3:0)
2021-09-04 00:00 Sokoły Toruń - MOSM Tychy 5:4 (2:3, 2:0, 1:1)
2021-09-04 12:00 MKS Cracovia - Polonia Bytom 2:7 (0:1, 1:3, 1:3)
2021-11-07 00:00 ŁKH Łódź - SMS Toruń 6:4 (3:2, 2:0, 1:2)
2. kolejka
2021-09-05 00:00 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - MOSM Tychy 0:5 (0:2, 0:0, 0:3)
2021-09-05 00:00 Sokoły Toruń - Naprzód Janów 2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
2021-09-05 00:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - SMS PZHL Katowice 4:3 (1:2, 0:1, 3:0)
2021-09-05 00:00 UKS Niedźwiadki - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:2 d. (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, d. 1:0)
2021-09-05 00:00 MKS Cracovia - Opole HK 4:1 (2:1, 0:0, 2:0)
2021-09-05 17:00 UKH Unia - Polonia Bytom 1:13 (0:4, 0:4, 1:5)
3. kolejka
2021-09-11 00:00 Opole HK - Podhale Nowy Targ 14:2 (6:0, 2:0, 6:2)
2021-09-11 00:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MOSM Tychy 3:5 (0:1, 3:3, 0:1)
2021-09-11 00:00 MKS Cracovia - UKH Unia 5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0)
2021-09-11 00:00 ŁKH Łódź - Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 7:2 (0:2, 3:0, 4:0)
2021-09-11 00:00 SMS Toruń - Sokoły Toruń 2:6 (0:2, 0:2, 2:2)
2021-09-11 18:00 Polonia Bytom - UKS Niedźwiadki 5:1 (2:0, 0:1, 3:0)
2021-09-13 00:00 SMS PZHL Katowice - Naprzód Janów 2:3 (0:1, 1:0, 1:2)
4. kolejka
2021-09-12 00:00 SMS PZHL Katowice - MOSM Tychy 4:3 (1:0, 2:1, 1:2)
2021-09-12 00:00 ŁKH Łódź - Sokoły Toruń 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
2021-09-12 00:00 SMS Toruń - Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 6:4 (2:2, 3:2, 1:0)
2021-09-12 00:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Naprzód Janów 3:4 d. (0:2, 0:1, 3:0, d. 0:1)
2021-09-12 00:00 Opole HK - UKS Niedźwiadki 7:2 (2:1, 3:0, 2:1)
2021-09-12 13:00 Polonia Bytom - Podhale Nowy Targ 9:2 (4:1, 2:0, 3:1)
5. kolejka
2021-09-18 12:30 UKS Niedźwiadki - MKS Cracovia 3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0)
2021-09-18 16:15 Podhale Nowy Targ - UKH Unia 8:6 (2:3, 4:2, 2:1)
2021-09-18 17:00 Polonia Bytom - Opole HK 9:1 (1:0, 5:0, 3:1)
2021-09-18 17:00 Naprzód Janów - SMS Toruń 5:2 (1:2, 2:0, 2:0)
2021-09-18 18:00 MOSM Tychy - ŁKH Łódź 2:3 d. (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, d. 0:1)
2021-09-18 18:00 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - SMS PZHL Katowice 3:9 (0:3, 1:4, 2:2)
2021-09-18 18:15 Sokoły Toruń - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 11:5 (2:2, 3:2, 6:1)
6. kolejka
2021-09-19 10:30 Sokoły Toruń - SMS PZHL Katowice 3:4 d. (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, d. 0:1)
2021-09-19 12:00 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:4 (0:2, 0:2, 1:0)
2021-09-19 12:00 MOSM Tychy - SMS Toruń 7:1 (4:0, 1:0, 2:1)
2021-09-19 12:45 UKS Niedźwiadki - UKH Unia 5:4 (1:0, 3:3, 1:1)
2021-09-19 16:15 Podhale Nowy Targ - MKS Cracovia 10:5 (2:2, 4:1, 4:2)
2021-09-19 17:00 Naprzód Janów - ŁKH Łódź 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
7. kolejka
2021-10-02 00:00 ŁKH Łódź - SMS PZHL Katowice 2:4 (1:1, 1:3, 0:0)
2021-10-02 00:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - UKS Niedźwiadki 9:1 (3:1, 3:0, 3:0)
2021-10-02 12:45 MOSM Tychy - Polonia Bytom 2:12 (0:5, 1:4, 1:3)
2021-10-02 17:00 Naprzód Janów - Opole HK 7:1 (0:1, 2:0, 5:0)
2021-10-02 17:00 UKH Unia - Sokoły Toruń 7:3 (4:1, 2:2, 1:0)
2021-10-02 17:30 SMS Toruń - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:6 (0:3, 0:1, 0:2)
2021-10-02 19:15 MKS Cracovia - Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 5:2 (1:1, 1:0, 3:1)
8. kolejka
2021-10-03 11:15 UKH Unia - Stoczniowiec Gdańsk Szczegóły / Hala Lodowa MOSiR Oświęcim (Oświęcim, PL)
2021-10-03 11:45 MKS Cracovia - Sokoły Toruń Szczegóły / Lodowisko im. Adama "Rocha" Kowalskiego (Kraków, PL)
2021-10-03 12:00 MOSM Tychy - Opole HK Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Tychy, PL)
2021-10-03 13:00 SMS Toruń - SMS PZHL Katowice Szczegóły / Tor-Tor im. Józefa Stogowskiego (Toruń, PL)
2021-10-03 18:00 Polonia Bytom - Naprzód Janów 7:1 (1:0, 3:1, 3:0)
2021-10-03 19:00 ŁKH Łódź - Zagłębie Sosnowiec Szczegóły / Lodowisko "Bombonierka" (Łódź, PL)
9. kolejka
2021-10-09 16:00 SMS Toruń - Polonia Bytom 3:10 (0:5, 1:3, 2:2)
2021-10-09 17:00 Naprzód Janów - MOSM Tychy 5:2 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1)
2021-10-09 17:15 ŁKH Łódź - Opole HK Szczegóły / Lodowisko "Bombonierka" (Łódź, PL)
2021-10-09 17:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MKS Cracovia Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Sosnowiec, PL)
2021-10-09 19:15 Sokoły Toruń - Podhale Nowy Targ Szczegóły / Tor-Tor im. Józefa Stogowskiego (Toruń, PL)
2021-10-09 19:30 SMS PZHL Katowice - UKH Unia 4:5 d. (1:0, 3:2, 0:2, d. 0:1)
2021-10-09 19:30 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - UKS Niedźwiadki Szczegóły / Hala Olivia (Gdańsk, PL)
10. kolejka
2021-10-10 10:30 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Podhale Nowy Targ 2:4 (1:2, 1:1, 0:1)
2021-10-10 12:15 Sokoły Toruń - UKS Niedźwiadki Szczegóły / Tor-Tor im. Józefa Stogowskiego (Toruń, PL)
2021-10-10 12:45 SMS Toruń - Opole HK Szczegóły / Tor-Tor im. Józefa Stogowskiego (Toruń, PL)
2021-10-10 16:15 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - UKH Unia 2:5 (0:2, 2:2, 0:1)
2021-10-10 17:15 ŁKH Łódź - Polonia Bytom 2:5 (0:3, 0:1, 2:1)
2021-10-10 17:45 SMS PZHL Katowice - MKS Cracovia Szczegóły / "Satelita" Spodek (Katowice, PL)
11. kolejka
2021-10-16 00:00 Sokoły Toruń - Stoczniowiec Gdańsk Szczegóły / Tor-Tor im. Józefa Stogowskiego (Toruń, PL)
2021-10-16 00:00 MKS Cracovia - ŁKH Łódź Szczegóły / Lodowisko im. Adama "Rocha" Kowalskiego (Kraków, PL)
2021-10-16 00:00 UKH Unia - SMS Toruń Szczegóły / Hala Lodowa MOSiR Oświęcim (Oświęcim, PL)
2021-10-16 00:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Naprzód Janów Szczegóły / Miejska Hala Lodowa (Nowy Targ, PL)
2021-10-16 00:00 UKS Niedźwiadki - MOSM Tychy Szczegóły / Arena Sanok (Sanok, PL)
2021-10-16 00:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Opole HK Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Sosnowiec, PL)
2021-10-16 18:15 SMS PZHL Katowice - Polonia Bytom 2:6 (1:2, 0:1, 1:3)
12. kolejka
2021-10-17 00:00 UKH Unia - ŁKH Łódź 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
2021-10-17 00:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - MOSM Tychy Szczegóły / Miejska Hala Lodowa (Nowy Targ, PL)
2021-10-17 00:00 UKS Niedźwiadki - Naprzód Janów Szczegóły / Arena Sanok (Sanok, PL)
2021-10-17 00:00 SMS PZHL Katowice - Opole HK Szczegóły / "Satelita" Spodek (Katowice, PL)
2021-10-17 11:45 MKS Cracovia - SMS Toruń 1:2 d. (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, d. 0:1)
2021-10-17 18:00 Polonia Bytom - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 10:3 (3:0, 4:1, 3:2)
13. kolejka
2021-10-30 00:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - SMS PZHL Katowice Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Sosnowiec, PL)
2021-10-30 00:00 ŁKH Łódź - Podhale Nowy Targ Szczegóły / Lodowisko "Bombonierka" (Łódź, PL)
2021-10-30 00:00 SMS Toruń - UKS Niedźwiadki Szczegóły / Tor-Tor im. Józefa Stogowskiego (Toruń, PL)
2021-10-30 00:00 MOSM Tychy - UKH Unia Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Tychy, PL)
2021-10-30 00:00 Naprzód Janów - MKS Cracovia Szczegóły / Jantor (Janów (Katowice), PL)
2021-10-30 17:00 Polonia Bytom - Sokoły Toruń 11:3 (7:1, 2:2, 2:0)
2021-12-11 00:00 Opole HK - Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 0:5 (Walkower)
14. kolejka
2021-10-31 00:00 Opole HK - Sokoły Toruń Szczegóły / Toropol (Opole, PL)
2021-10-31 00:00 ŁKH Łódź - UKS Niedźwiadki Szczegóły / Lodowisko "Bombonierka" (Łódź, PL)
2021-10-31 00:00 SMS Toruń - Podhale Nowy Targ Szczegóły / Tor-Tor im. Józefa Stogowskiego (Toruń, PL)
2021-10-31 00:00 MOSM Tychy - MKS Cracovia Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Tychy, PL)
2021-10-31 00:00 Naprzód Janów - UKH Unia Szczegóły / Jantor (Janów (Katowice), PL)
2021-11-27 17:00 Polonia Bytom - Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 11:4 (2:0, 4:2, 5:2)
II Runda
15. kolejka
2021-11-06 00:00 SMS Toruń - ŁKH Łódź Szczegóły / Tor-Tor im. Józefa Stogowskiego (Toruń, PL)
2021-11-06 00:00 MOSM Tychy - Sokoły Toruń Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Tychy, PL)
2021-11-06 00:00 Naprzód Janów - Stoczniowiec Gdańsk Szczegóły / Jantor (Janów (Katowice), PL)
2021-11-06 00:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Podhale Nowy Targ 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
2021-11-06 00:00 Opole HK - UKH Unia Szczegóły / Toropol (Opole, PL)
2021-11-06 00:00 SMS PZHL Katowice - UKS Niedźwiadki Szczegóły / "Satelita" Spodek (Katowice, PL)
2021-11-06 17:00 Polonia Bytom - MKS Cracovia 4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1)
16. kolejka
2021-11-07 00:00 Naprzód Janów - Sokoły Toruń Szczegóły / Jantor (Janów (Katowice), PL)
2021-11-07 00:00 MOSM Tychy - Stoczniowiec Gdańsk Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Tychy, PL)
2021-11-07 00:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - UKS Niedźwiadki Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Sosnowiec, PL)
2021-11-07 00:00 SMS PZHL Katowice - Podhale Nowy Targ Szczegóły / "Satelita" Spodek (Katowice, PL)
2021-11-07 00:00 Opole HK - MKS Cracovia Szczegóły / Toropol (Opole, PL)
2021-11-07 18:00 Polonia Bytom - UKH Unia 5:3 (1:1, 3:1, 1:1)
17. kolejka
2021-11-20 00:00 Sokoły Toruń - SMS Toruń Szczegóły / Tor-Tor im. Józefa Stogowskiego (Toruń, PL)
2021-11-20 00:00 UKH Unia - MKS Cracovia 7:2 (2:1, 0:1, 5:0)
2021-11-20 00:00 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - ŁKH Łódź Szczegóły / Hala Olivia (Gdańsk, PL)
2021-11-20 00:00 MOSM Tychy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Tychy, PL)
2021-11-20 00:00 Naprzód Janów - SMS PZHL Katowice Szczegóły / Jantor (Janów (Katowice), PL)
2021-11-20 00:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Opole HK Szczegóły / Miejska Hala Lodowa (Nowy Targ, PL)
2021-11-20 14:30 UKS Niedźwiadki - Polonia Bytom 2:5 (0:2, 0:2, 2:1)
18. kolejka
2021-11-21 00:00 Sokoły Toruń - ŁKH Łódź Szczegóły / Tor-Tor im. Józefa Stogowskiego (Toruń, PL)
2021-11-21 00:00 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - SMS Toruń Szczegóły / Hala Olivia (Gdańsk, PL)
2021-11-21 00:00 UKS Niedźwiadki - Opole HK Szczegóły / Arena Sanok (Sanok, PL)
2021-11-21 00:00 MOSM Tychy - SMS PZHL Katowice Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Tychy, PL)
2021-11-21 00:00 Naprzód Janów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec Szczegóły / Jantor (Janów (Katowice), PL)
2021-11-21 14:15 Podhale Nowy Targ - Polonia Bytom 2:5 (2:0, 0:5, 0:0)
19. kolejka
2022-01-08 00:00 Opole HK - Polonia Bytom 0:5 (Walkower)
2022-01-08 11:45 MKS Cracovia - UKS Niedźwiadki 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
2022-01-08 12:45 UKH Unia - Podhale Nowy Targ 0:7 (0:1, 0:5, 0:1)
2022-01-08 17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Sokoły Toruń 11:4 (2:0, 6:2, 3:2)
2022-01-08 17:15 ŁKH Łódź - MOSM Tychy 10:4 (4:0, 1:2, 5:2)
2022-01-08 17:30 SMS Toruń - Naprzód Janów 4:6 (1:0, 2:2, 1:4)
2022-01-08 17:45 SMS PZHL Katowice - Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 9:1 (2:1, 2:0, 5:0)
20. kolejka
2022-01-09 00:00 MKS Cracovia - Podhale Nowy Targ Szczegóły / Lodowisko im. Adama "Rocha" Kowalskiego (Kraków, PL)
2022-01-09 11:30 SMS Toruń - MOSM Tychy 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
2022-01-09 12:15 SMS PZHL Katowice - Sokoły Toruń 6:2 (1:0, 3:0, 2:2)
2022-01-09 13:45 UKH Unia - UKS Niedźwiadki 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
2022-01-09 13:45 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 7:1 (3:1, 1:0, 3:0)
2022-01-09 17:15 ŁKH Łódź - Naprzód Janów 10:3 (5:0, 2:2, 3:1)
21. kolejka
2022-01-15 00:00 Opole HK - Naprzód Janów 0:5 (Walkower)
2022-01-15 15:00 UKS Niedźwiadki - Podhale Nowy Targ 4:3 k. (2:1, 0:0, 1:2, d. 0:0, k. 1:0)
2022-01-15 17:00 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - MKS Cracovia 1:5 (1:0, 0:2, 0:3)
2022-01-15 17:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - SMS Toruń 7:1 (2:0, 4:1, 1:0)
2022-01-15 17:45 SMS PZHL Katowice - ŁKH Łódź 6:3 (0:0, 4:3, 2:0)
2022-01-15 18:00 Polonia Bytom - MOSM Tychy 5:1 (0:0, 3:0, 2:1)
2022-01-15 18:30 Sokoły Toruń - UKH Unia 5:0 (0:0, 1:0, 4:0)
22. kolejka
2022-01-16 00:00 Opole HK - MOSM Tychy 0:5 (Walkower)
2022-01-16 12:00 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - UKH Unia 5:6 (3:2, 0:2, 2:2)
2022-01-16 12:15 SMS PZHL Katowice - SMS Toruń 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
2022-01-16 17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - ŁKH Łódź 4:8 (2:5, 2:3, 0:0)
2022-01-16 17:00 Naprzód Janów - Polonia Bytom Szczegóły / Jantor (Janów (Katowice), PL)
2022-01-16 18:30 Sokoły Toruń - MKS Cracovia 3:7 (2:2, 0:3, 1:2)
23. kolejka
2022-01-22 00:00 MOSM Tychy - Naprzód Janów Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Tychy, PL)
2022-01-22 00:00 ŁKH Łódź - Opole HK 5:0 (Walkower)
2022-01-22 00:00 UKS Niedźwiadki - Stoczniowiec Gdańsk Szczegóły / Arena Sanok (Sanok, PL)
2022-01-22 00:00 MKS Cracovia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec Szczegóły / Lodowisko im. Adama "Rocha" Kowalskiego (Kraków, PL)
2022-01-22 12:20 UKH Unia - SMS PZHL Katowice Szczegóły / Hala Lodowa MOSiR Oświęcim (Oświęcim, PL)
2022-01-22 17:00 Polonia Bytom - SMS Toruń Szczegóły / Lodowisko im. Braci Nikodemowiczów (Bytom, PL)
2022-01-22 18:15 Podhale Nowy Targ - Sokoły Toruń Szczegóły / Miejska Hala Lodowa (Nowy Targ, PL)
24. kolejka
2022-01-23 00:00 MKS Cracovia - SMS PZHL Katowice Szczegóły / Lodowisko im. Adama "Rocha" Kowalskiego (Kraków, PL)
2022-01-23 00:00 UKS Niedźwiadki - Sokoły Toruń Szczegóły / Arena Sanok (Sanok, PL)
2022-01-23 00:00 SMS Toruń - Opole HK 5:0 (Walkower)
2022-01-23 11:30 UKH Unia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec Szczegóły / Hala Lodowa MOSiR Oświęcim (Oświęcim, PL)
2022-01-23 13:30 Podhale Nowy Targ - Stoczniowiec Gdańsk Szczegóły / Miejska Hala Lodowa (Nowy Targ, PL)
2022-01-23 17:00 Polonia Bytom - ŁKH Łódź Szczegóły / Lodowisko im. Braci Nikodemowiczów (Bytom, PL)
25. kolejka
2022-02-05 00:00 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Sokoły Toruń Szczegóły / Hala Olivia (Gdańsk, PL)
2022-02-05 00:00 ŁKH Łódź - MKS Cracovia Szczegóły / Lodowisko "Bombonierka" (Łódź, PL)
2022-02-05 00:00 SMS Toruń - UKH Unia Szczegóły / Tor-Tor im. Józefa Stogowskiego (Toruń, PL)
2022-02-05 00:00 Naprzód Janów - Podhale Nowy Targ Szczegóły / Jantor (Janów (Katowice), PL)
2022-02-05 00:00 MOSM Tychy - UKS Niedźwiadki Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Tychy, PL)
2022-02-05 00:00 Opole HK - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:5 (Walkower)
2022-02-05 00:00 Polonia Bytom - SMS PZHL Katowice Szczegóły / Lodowisko im. Braci Nikodemowiczów (Bytom, PL)
26. kolejka
2022-02-06 00:00 ŁKH Łódź - UKH Unia Szczegóły / Lodowisko "Bombonierka" (Łódź, PL)
2022-02-06 00:00 SMS Toruń - MKS Cracovia Szczegóły / Tor-Tor im. Józefa Stogowskiego (Toruń, PL)
2022-02-06 00:00 Naprzód Janów - UKS Niedźwiadki Szczegóły / Jantor (Janów (Katowice), PL)
2022-02-06 00:00 MOSM Tychy - Podhale Nowy Targ Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Tychy, PL)
2022-02-06 00:00 Opole HK - SMS PZHL Katowice 0:5 (Walkower)
2022-02-06 00:00 Polonia Bytom - Zagłębie Sosnowiec Szczegóły / Lodowisko im. Braci Nikodemowiczów (Bytom, PL)
27. kolejka
2022-02-19 00:00 SMS PZHL Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec Szczegóły / "Satelita" Spodek (Katowice, PL)
2022-02-19 00:00 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Opole HK 5:0 (Walkower)
2022-02-19 00:00 Sokoły Toruń - Polonia Bytom Szczegóły / Tor-Tor im. Józefa Stogowskiego (Toruń, PL)
2022-02-19 00:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - ŁKH Łódź Szczegóły / Miejska Hala Lodowa (Nowy Targ, PL)
2022-02-19 00:00 UKS Niedźwiadki - SMS Toruń Szczegóły / Arena Sanok (Sanok, PL)
2022-02-19 00:00 UKH Unia - MOSM Tychy Szczegóły / Hala Lodowa MOSiR Oświęcim (Oświęcim, PL)
2022-02-19 00:00 MKS Cracovia - Naprzód Janów Szczegóły / Lodowisko im. Adama "Rocha" Kowalskiego (Kraków, PL)
28. kolejka
2022-02-20 00:00 MKS Cracovia - MOSM Tychy Szczegóły / Lodowisko im. Adama "Rocha" Kowalskiego (Kraków, PL)
2022-02-20 00:00 UKH Unia - Naprzód Janów Szczegóły / Hala Lodowa MOSiR Oświęcim (Oświęcim, PL)
2022-02-20 00:00 UKS Niedźwiadki - ŁKH Łódź Szczegóły / Arena Sanok (Sanok, PL)
2022-02-20 00:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - SMS Toruń Szczegóły / Miejska Hala Lodowa (Nowy Targ, PL)
2022-02-20 00:00 Sokoły Toruń - Opole HK 5:0 (Walkower)
2022-02-20 00:00 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Polonia Bytom Szczegóły / Hala Olivia (Gdańsk, PL)
© Copyright 2003 - 2022 Hokej.Net | Realizacja portalu Strony internetowe