Hokej.net Logo

Terminarz: 2018/19 - CLJ: Regularny

I runda - sezon zasadniczy
1 kolejka
2018-09-22 18:00 UKS Niedźwiadki - JKH GKS Jastrzębie 4:1 (3:0, 1:1, 0:0)
2018-09-22 18:00 MMKS Podhale - MKS Sokoły Toruń 3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1)
2018-09-22 18:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MKS Cracovia 4:3 (1:2, 1:0, 2:1)
2018-09-22 18:00 TMH Polonia - MOSM Tychy 5:3 (1:1, 3:1, 1:1)
2 kolejka
2018-09-23 18:00 TMH Polonia - MOSM Tychy 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
2018-09-23 18:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MKS Cracovia 7:1 (2:0, 2:1, 3:0)
2018-09-23 18:00 MMKS Podhale - MKS Sokoły Toruń 6:7 (1:2, 3:4, 2:1)
2018-09-23 18:00 UKS Niedźwiadki - JKH GKS Jastrzębie 7:1 (2:1, 4:0, 1:0)
3 kolejka
2018-09-29 12:30 MOSM Tychy - UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:8 (1:3, 0:3, 1:2)
2018-09-29 18:30 MKS Sokoły Toruń - UKS Niedźwiadki 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1)
2018-09-29 19:30 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - TMH Polonia 4:1 (1:0, 3:0, 0:1)
2018-10-23 20:00 MKS Cracovia - MMKS Podhale 4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0)
4 kolejka
2018-09-30 08:00 MKS Sokoły Toruń - UKS Niedźwiadki 2:5 (0:0, 0:3, 2:2)
2018-09-30 13:30 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - TMH Polonia 5:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:0)
2018-09-30 15:30 MOSM Tychy - UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
2018-11-13 20:15 MKS Cracovia - MMKS Podhale 6:1 (1:0, 2:0, 3:1)
5 kolejka
2018-10-06 15:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec - JKH GKS Jastrzębie 4:3 (1:1, 2:2, 1:0)
2018-10-06 16:00 MMKS Podhale - MOSM Tychy 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
2018-10-06 18:00 TMH Polonia - UKS Niedźwiadki 7:2 (2:1, 3:1, 2:0)
2018-10-06 18:30 MKS Sokoły Toruń - MKS Cracovia 5:6 k. (2:2, 1:0, 2:3, d. 0:0, k. 1:2)
6 kolejka
2018-10-07 08:00 MMKS Podhale - MOSM Tychy 4:6 (1:2, 3:2, 0:2)
2018-10-07 10:15 MKS Sokoły Toruń - MKS Cracovia 2:4 (1:2, 0:1, 1:1)
2018-10-07 12:00 TMH Polonia - UKS Niedźwiadki 5:0 (Walkower)
2018-10-07 16:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec - JKH GKS Jastrzębie 5:0 (Walkower)
7 kolejka
2018-10-13 16:45 TMH Polonia - UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:7 (2:1, 1:3, 1:3)
2018-10-13 17:45 MOSM Tychy - MKS Sokoły Toruń 3:7 (1:4, 1:1, 1:2)
2018-10-13 18:00 UKS Niedźwiadki - MKS Cracovia 0:6 (0:2, 0:2, 0:2)
2018-10-13 19:30 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - MMKS Podhale 3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0)
8 kolejka
2018-10-14 00:00 UKS Niedźwiadki - MKS Cracovia 8:1 (2:0, 3:1, 3:0)
2018-10-14 12:00 MOSM Tychy - MKS Sokoły Toruń 6:2 (0:1, 3:1, 3:0)
2018-10-14 12:00 TMH Polonia - UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:8 (1:5, 1:2, 2:1)
2018-10-14 13:30 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - MMKS Podhale 7:3 (3:2, 3:1, 1:0)
9 kolejka
2018-10-27 09:00 MKS Cracovia - MOSM Tychy 2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
2018-10-27 16:30 MMKS Podhale - TMH Polonia 6:3 (2:1, 1:1, 3:1)
2018-10-27 17:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec - UKS Niedźwiadki 4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2)
2018-10-27 18:30 MKS Sokoły Toruń - JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2:5 (1:2, 1:2, 0:1)
10 kolejka
2018-10-28 10:15 MKS Sokoły Toruń - JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2:8 (0:1, 0:4, 2:3)
2018-10-28 10:30 MKS Cracovia - MOSM Tychy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
2018-10-28 11:30 MMKS Podhale - TMH Polonia 0:5 (0:3, 0:1, 0:1)
2018-10-28 14:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec - UKS Niedźwiadki 2:7 (1:2, 0:3, 1:2)
11 kolejka
2018-11-03 13:30 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - MKS Cracovia 4:3 (1:0, 2:1, 1:2)
2018-11-03 14:30 UKS Niedźwiadki - MOSM Tychy 4:3 d. (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, d. 1:0)
2018-11-03 17:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MMKS Podhale 5:2 (2:0, 1:2, 2:0)
2018-11-03 18:45 TMH Polonia - MKS Sokoły Toruń 6:2 (2:0, 1:1, 3:1)
12 kolejka
2018-11-04 11:15 TMH Polonia - MKS Sokoły Toruń 6:5 d. (0:3, 3:1, 2:1, d. 1:0)
2018-11-04 11:30 UKS Niedźwiadki - MOSM Tychy 7:3 (0:0, 5:1, 2:2)
2018-11-04 13:30 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - MKS Cracovia 3:5 (1:1, 1:4, 1:0)
2018-11-04 17:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MMKS Podhale 9:3 (4:2, 3:0, 2:1)
13 kolejka
2018-11-17 13:00 MKS Cracovia - TMH Polonia 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
2018-11-17 14:30 MMKS Podhale - UKS Niedźwiadki 1:4 (0:1, 1:3, 0:0)
2018-11-17 16:00 MOSM Tychy - JKH GKS Jastrzębie 3:4 (0:2, 1:1, 2:1)
2018-11-17 16:30 MKS Sokoły Toruń - UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec 8:5 (2:0, 2:2, 4:3)
14 kolejka
2018-11-18 08:30 MKS Sokoły Toruń - UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec 9:8 d. (1:2, 3:5, 4:1, d. 1:0)
2018-11-18 11:20 MKS Cracovia - TMH Polonia 4:5 (1:0, 2:1, 1:4)
2018-11-18 11:30 MMKS Podhale - UKS Niedźwiadki 1:5 (0:1, 1:1, 0:3)
2018-11-18 12:00 MOSM Tychy - JKH GKS Jastrzębie 3:4 (2:0, 1:1, 0:3)
II runda - sezon zasadniczy
15 kolejka
2018-11-24 11:00 MKS Cracovia - UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:5 (0:0, 1:0, 2:5)
2018-11-24 15:30 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - UKS Niedźwiadki 3:5 (1:1, 2:1, 0:3)
2018-11-24 17:30 MKS Sokoły Toruń - MMKS Podhale 6:3 (0:1, 3:0, 3:2)
2019-01-15 00:00 MOSM Tychy - TMH Polonia 4:5 (2:1, 2:0, 0:4)
16 kolejka
2018-01-30 00:00 MOSM Tychy - TMH Polonia 6:4 (1:3, 2:1, 3:0)
2018-11-25 08:45 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - UKS Niedźwiadki 6:8 (1:2, 3:2, 2:4)
2018-11-25 09:30 MKS Cracovia - UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
2018-11-25 10:10 MKS Sokoły Toruń - MMKS Podhale 7:2 (2:1, 2:1, 3:0)
17 kolejka
2019-01-05 00:00 MMKS Podhale - MKS Cracovia 5:3 (1:0, 0:1, 4:2)
2019-01-05 00:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MOSM Tychy 4:3 d. (0:0, 2:1, 1:2, d. 1:0)
2019-01-05 00:00 TMH Polonia - JKH GKS Jastrzębie 4:3 (0:1, 2:1, 2:1)
2019-01-05 21:00 UKS Niedźwiadki - MKS Sokoły Toruń 10:4 (4:2, 4:0, 2:2)
18 kolejka
2019-01-06 00:00 TMH Polonia - JKH GKS Jastrzębie 7:6 k. (2:0, 3:4, 1:2, d. 0:0, k. 3:2)
2019-01-06 00:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MOSM Tychy 5:2 (0:1, 3:0, 2:1)
2019-01-06 00:00 MMKS Podhale - MKS Cracovia 3:2 d. (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, d. 1:0)
2019-01-06 00:00 UKS Niedźwiadki - MKS Sokoły Toruń 13:1 (3:0, 4:1, 6:0)
19 kolejka
2019-01-12 00:00 UKS Niedźwiadki - TMH Polonia 4:3 k. (2:0, 1:2, 0:1, d. 0:0, k. 3:1)
2019-01-12 00:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec 6:4 (2:3, 2:1, 2:0)
2019-01-12 00:00 MOSM Tychy - MMKS Podhale 3:6 (2:2, 0:2, 1:2)
2019-01-12 00:00 MKS Cracovia - MKS Sokoły Toruń 9:3 (2:1, 3:1, 4:1)
20 kolejka
2019-01-13 00:00 MKS Cracovia - MKS Sokoły Toruń 3:2 (0:1, 3:0, 0:1)
2019-01-13 00:00 MOSM Tychy - MMKS Podhale 4:5 (2:3, 0:0, 2:2)
2019-01-13 00:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:9 (0:1, 1:3, 1:5)
2019-01-13 00:00 UKS Niedźwiadki - TMH Polonia 11:1 (4:0, 4:1, 3:0)
21 kolejka
2019-01-19 00:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec - TMH Polonia 10:3 (1:0, 5:1, 4:2)
2019-01-19 00:00 MMKS Podhale - JKH GKS Jastrzębie 1:7 (0:4, 1:2, 0:1)
2019-01-19 00:00 MKS Sokoły Toruń - MOSM Tychy 5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1)
2019-01-19 00:00 MKS Cracovia - UKS Niedźwiadki 3:2 k. (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, d. 0:0, k. 2:1)
22 kolejka
2019-01-20 00:00 MKS Cracovia - UKS Niedźwiadki 2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
2019-01-20 00:00 MKS Sokoły Toruń - MOSM Tychy 12:3 (4:1, 2:2, 6:0)
2019-01-20 00:00 MMKS Podhale - JKH GKS Jastrzębie 1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1)
23 kolejka
2019-01-26 00:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - MKS Sokoły Toruń 6:3 (1:1, 1:0, 4:2)
2019-01-26 00:00 TMH Polonia - MMKS Podhale 5:0 (Walkower)
2019-01-26 00:00 UKS Niedźwiadki - UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
2019-01-26 11:00 MOSM Tychy - MKS Cracovia 4:2 (3:1, 1:0, 0:1)
24 kolejka
2019-01-27 00:00 UKS Niedźwiadki - UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec 6:3 (1:1, 2:2, 3:0)
2019-01-27 00:00 TMH Polonia - MMKS Podhale 5:0 (Walkower)
2019-01-27 00:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - MKS Sokoły Toruń 5:6 (0:1, 3:1, 2:4)
2019-01-27 00:00 MOSM Tychy - MKS Cracovia 2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
25 kolejka
2019-02-02 00:00 MMKS Podhale - UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5:1 (2:0, 2:0, 1:1)
2019-02-02 00:00 MKS Sokoły Toruń - TMH Polonia 5:1 (3:0, 1:0, 1:1)
2019-02-02 00:00 MKS Cracovia - JKH GKS Jastrzębie 6:3 (1:2, 2:0, 3:1)
2019-02-02 00:00 MOSM Tychy - UKS Niedźwiadki 2:5 (1:1, 0:3, 1:1)
26 kolejka
2019-02-03 00:00 MOSM Tychy - UKS Niedźwiadki 3:4 d. (0:1, 3:2, 0:0, d. 0:1)
2019-02-03 00:00 MKS Sokoły Toruń - TMH Polonia 5:4 d. (1:1, 2:0, 1:3, d. 1:0)
2019-02-03 00:00 MMKS Podhale - UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5:4 (2:3, 3:0, 0:1)
2019-02-03 10:45 MKS Cracovia - JKH GKS Jastrzębie 4:1 (3:0, 0:0, 1:1)
27 kolejka
2019-02-09 11:15 MKS Cracovia - TMH Polonia 10:4 (4:1, 2:2, 4:1)
2019-02-09 18:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MKS Sokoły Toruń 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
2019-02-12 19:30 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - MOSM Tychy 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1)
2019-02-15 19:30 UKS Niedźwiadki - MMKS Podhale 11:2 (4:1, 3:0, 4:1)
28 kolejka
2019-02-10 00:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MKS Sokoły Toruń 5:8 (1:2, 2:3, 2:3)
2019-02-10 11:15 MKS Cracovia - TMH Polonia 2:3 (0:0, 1:3, 1:0)
2019-02-13 19:30 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - MOSM Tychy 3:4 k. (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, d. 0:0, k. 1:2)
2019-02-16 11:00 UKS Niedźwiadki - MMKS Podhale 7:4 (2:0, 1:1, 4:3)
© Copyright 2003 - 2022 Hokej.Net | Realizacja portalu Strony internetowe