Hokej.net Logo

Terminarz: 2010/11 - I liga: Regularny

Część I - Runda I (1. liga + CLJ)
14 kolejka
2010-10-24 11:00 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk/CLJ - HC GKS Katowice 4:8 (3:3, 1:1, 0:4)
2010-10-24 12:45 Sokoły Toruń/CLJ - UKS Sielec Sosnowiec 5:6 k. (3:1, 1:1, 1:3, d. 0:0, k. 3:4)
2010-10-24 17:00 SMS II PZHL - Nesta Toruń 0:13 (0:2, 0:6, 0:5)
2010-10-24 18:00 UKH Unia/CLJ - Bisset Polonia Bytom 3:5 (2:1, 1:3, 0:1)
2010-10-24 19:00 KKS Naprzód Janów/CLJ - MUKS Orlik Opole 0:16 (0:4, 0:5, 0:7)
2010-10-24 20:00 SMS I PZHL - Mazowsze Legia Warszawa 3:2 (1:0, 0:1, 2:1)
13 kolejka
2010-10-23 12:00 UKH Unia/CLJ - MUKS Orlik Opole 1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
2010-10-23 16:00 Sokoły Toruń/CLJ - HC GKS Katowice 6:3 (2:0, 3:3, 1:0)
2010-10-23 17:00 SMS II PZHL - Mazowsze Legia Warszawa 5:3 (1:1, 2:2, 2:0)
2010-10-23 19:00 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk/CLJ - UKS Sielec Sosnowiec 3:4 (1:0, 1:3, 1:1)
2010-10-23 19:00 KKS Naprzód Janów/CLJ - Bisset Polonia Bytom 1:21 (1:1, 0:13, 0:7)
2010-10-23 20:00 SMS I PZHL - Nesta Toruń 1:8 (0:5, 0:1, 1:2)
12 kolejka
2010-10-17 12:00 MUKS Orlik Opole - Sokoły Toruń/CLJ 18:1 (4:0, 7:1, 7:0)
2010-10-17 12:30 Bisset Polonia Bytom - Stoczniowiec Gdańsk/CLJ 5:2 (2:0, 2:1, 1:1)
2010-10-17 13:30 Mazowsze Legia Warszawa - KKS Naprzód Janów/CLJ 5:4 (0:0, 2:3, 3:1)
2010-10-17 15:00 UKS Sielec Sosnowiec - MMKS Podhale/CLJ 2:5 (0:2, 1:2, 1:1)
2010-10-17 16:00 Nesta Toruń - UKH Unia/CLJ 12:0 (3:0, 5:0, 4:0)
11 kolejka
2010-10-14 17:30 SMS I PZHL - SMS II PZHL 8:0 (1:0, 4:0, 3:0)
2010-10-16 15:30 Mazowsze Legia Warszawa - UKH Unia/CLJ 6:9 (1:4, 2:1, 3:4)
2010-10-16 16:00 Nesta Toruń - KKS Naprzód Janów/CLJ 25:0 (3:0, 11:0, 11:0)
2010-10-16 18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - Sokoły Toruń/CLJ 9:4 (0:1, 5:2, 4:1)
2010-10-16 18:30 MUKS Orlik Opole - Stoczniowiec Gdańsk/CLJ 8:0 (2:0, 3:0, 3:0)
2010-10-16 18:30 HC GKS Katowice - MMKS Podhale/CLJ 9:7 (3:1, 2:4, 4:2)
10 kolejka
2010-10-10 11:00 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk/CLJ - Nesta Toruń 3:9 (1:4, 1:2, 1:3)
2010-10-10 12:30 KKS Naprzód Janów/CLJ - SMS I PZHL 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
2010-10-10 15:00 UKH Unia/CLJ - SMS II PZHL 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
2010-10-10 16:00 Sokoły Toruń/CLJ - Mazowsze Legia Warszawa 2:11 (0:6, 1:2, 1:3)
2010-10-10 17:00 MMKS Podhale/CLJ - MUKS Orlik Opole 4:8 (1:3, 2:3, 1:2)
9 kolejka
2010-10-09 14:00 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk/CLJ - Mazowsze Legia Warszawa 2:5 (0:1, 0:2, 2:2)
2010-10-09 16:00 UKH Unia/CLJ - SMS I PZHL 2:3 k. (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, d. 0:0, k. 0:2)
2010-10-09 16:00 UKS Sielec Sosnowiec - HC GKS Katowice 2:5 (1:1, 0:4, 1:0)
2010-10-09 16:00 MMKS Podhale/CLJ - Bisset Polonia Bytom 3:7 (1:3, 0:1, 2:3)
2010-10-09 17:30 KKS Naprzód Janów/CLJ - SMS II PZHL 2:3 (0:1, 2:2, 0:0)
2010-10-19 18:30 Sokoły Toruń/CLJ - Nesta Toruń 4:11 (0:4, 3:6, 1:1)
8 kolejka
2010-10-03 11:30 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk/CLJ - SMS II PZHL 6:4 (1:1, 3:0, 2:3)
2010-10-03 12:45 Sokoły Toruń/CLJ - SMS I PZHL 3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:2)
2010-10-03 16:00 Nesta Toruń - MMKS Podhale/CLJ 11:1 (0:0, 4:0, 7:1)
2010-10-03 18:30 HC GKS Katowice - MUKS Orlik Opole 10:4 (3:1, 3:2, 4:1)
2010-10-03 20:00 UKS Sielec Sosnowiec - Bisset Polonia Bytom 2:6 (1:3, 0:3, 1:0)
7 kolejka
2010-10-02 14:30 UKH Unia/CLJ - KKS Naprzód Janów/CLJ 4:2 (0:1, 0:0, 4:1)
2010-10-02 15:30 Mazowsze Legia Warszawa - MMKS Podhale/CLJ 4:5 k. (4:2, 0:2, 0:0, d. 0:0, k. 2:3)
2010-10-02 16:00 Sokoły Toruń/CLJ - SMS II PZHL 6:3 (1:2, 2:1, 3:0)
2010-10-02 18:30 HC GKS Katowice - Bisset Polonia Bytom 8:5 (1:3, 4:2, 3:0)
2010-10-02 19:00 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk/CLJ - SMS I PZHL 7:4 (5:2, 1:1, 1:1)
2010-10-02 20:00 UKS Sielec Sosnowiec - MUKS Orlik Opole 2:12 (0:6, 1:2, 1:4)
6 kolejka
2010-09-26 11:00 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk/CLJ - UKH Unia/CLJ 4:5 (0:2, 2:0, 2:3)
2010-09-26 12:00 MMKS Podhale/CLJ - SMS I PZHL 2:4 (2:3, 0:0, 0:1)
2010-09-26 12:45 Sokoły Toruń/CLJ - KKS Naprzód Janów/CLJ 2:4 (1:2, 0:1, 1:1)
2010-09-26 15:30 Mazowsze Legia Warszawa - UKS Sielec Sosnowiec 5:0 (Walkower)
2010-09-26 16:00 Nesta Toruń - HC GKS Katowice 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
5 kolejka
2010-09-25 15:30 Mazowsze Legia Warszawa - HC GKS Katowice 5:0 (Walkower)
2010-09-25 16:00 Nesta Toruń - UKS Sielec Sosnowiec 19:2 (3:0, 8:1, 8:1)
2010-09-25 16:15 MMKS Podhale/CLJ - SMS II PZHL 4:3 (3:2, 0:1, 1:0)
2010-09-25 18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - MUKS Orlik Opole 15:4 (6:1, 6:0, 3:3)
2010-09-25 19:00 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk/CLJ - KKS Naprzód Janów/CLJ 7:3 (2:0, 3:1, 2:2)
2010-09-25 19:00 Sokoły Toruń/CLJ - UKH Unia/CLJ 1:5 (1:2, 0:0, 0:3)
4 kolejka
2010-09-19 13:30 Mazowsze Legia Warszawa - MUKS Orlik Opole 6:4 (2:2, 2:1, 2:1)
2010-09-19 15:00 SMS I PZHL - HC GKS Katowice 4:5 d. (2:1, 0:2, 2:1, d. 0:1)
2010-09-19 16:00 Nesta Toruń - Bisset Polonia Bytom 5:1 (2:1, 0:0, 3:0)
2010-09-19 18:00 KKS Naprzód Janów/CLJ - MMKS Podhale/CLJ 4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1)
2010-09-19 18:00 SMS II PZHL - UKS Sielec Sosnowiec 3:4 (1:2, 1:0, 1:2)
3 kolejka
2010-09-18 11:00 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk/CLJ - Sokoły Toruń/CLJ 3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1)
2010-09-18 14:30 UKH Unia/CLJ - MMKS Podhale/CLJ 5:1 (1:1, 2:0, 2:0)
2010-09-18 15:00 SMS I PZHL - UKS Sielec Sosnowiec 5:3 (1:1, 1:2, 3:0)
2010-09-18 16:00 Nesta Toruń - MUKS Orlik Opole 6:0 (2:0, 1:0, 3:0)
2010-09-18 18:00 SMS II PZHL - HC GKS Katowice 1:6 (1:0, 0:3, 0:3)
2010-12-11 16:10 Mazowsze Legia Warszawa - Bisset Polonia Bytom 5:6 (1:2, 4:0, 0:4)
2 kolejka
2010-09-12 11:30 MMKS Podhale/CLJ - Stoczniowiec Gdańsk/CLJ 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
2010-09-12 17:00 UKS Sielec Sosnowiec - KKS Naprzód Janów/CLJ 6:3 (2:2, 3:1, 1:0)
2010-09-12 18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - SMS I PZHL 5:0 (3:0, 0:0, 2:0)
2010-09-12 18:30 MUKS Orlik Opole - SMS II PZHL 10:0 (3:0, 3:0, 4:0)
2010-10-20 18:30 UKH Unia/CLJ - HC GKS Katowice 4:5 (1:2, 2:2, 1:1)
1 kolejka
2010-09-11 16:00 Nesta Toruń - Mazowsze Legia Warszawa 8:3 (2:1, 3:0, 3:2)
2010-09-11 18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - SMS II PZHL 10:2 (3:0, 3:1, 4:1)
2010-09-11 18:00 UKS Sielec Sosnowiec - UKH Unia/CLJ 3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1)
2010-09-11 18:15 MMKS Podhale/CLJ - Sokoły Toruń/CLJ 8:2 (3:0, 2:0, 3:2)
2010-09-11 18:30 MUKS Orlik Opole - SMS I PZHL 5:4 (1:0, 3:1, 1:3)
2010-10-26 17:30 KKS Naprzód Janów/CLJ - HC GKS Katowice 6:8 (2:3, 0:2, 4:3)
Część I - Runda II (1. liga + CLJ)
23 kolejka
2010-11-19 18:00 Nesta Toruń - Sokoły Toruń/CLJ 5:2 (3:1, 1:0, 1:1)
2010-11-20 17:00 SMS II PZHL - KKS Naprzód Janów/CLJ 5:6 k. (4:1, 1:2, 0:2, d. 0:0, k. 1:2)
2010-11-20 18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - MMKS Podhale/CLJ 10:1 (6:1, 2:0, 2:0)
2010-11-20 18:30 HC GKS Katowice - UKS Sielec Sosnowiec 12:0 (2:0, 5:0, 5:0)
2010-11-20 20:00 SMS I PZHL - UKH Unia/CLJ 5:4 k. (1:0, 2:1, 1:3, d. 0:0, k. 1:0)
2010-12-12 13:30 Mazowsze Legia Warszawa - Stoczniowiec Gdańsk/CLJ 4:5 (2:3, 0:1, 2:1)
22 kolejka
2010-11-14 14:00 SMS II PZHL - Stoczniowiec Gdańsk/CLJ 5:6 (1:0, 2:3, 2:3)
2010-11-14 17:00 MMKS Podhale/CLJ - Nesta Toruń 3:8 (0:1, 2:1, 1:6)
2010-11-14 18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - UKS Sielec Sosnowiec 11:3 (3:1, 1:1, 7:1)
2010-11-14 18:30 MUKS Orlik Opole - HC GKS Katowice 4:3 (3:0, 0:2, 1:1)
2010-11-28 17:00 SMS I PZHL - Sokoły Toruń/CLJ 6:4 (1:2, 3:2, 2:0)
21 kolejka
2010-11-13 17:00 MMKS Podhale/CLJ - Mazowsze Legia Warszawa 1:8 (0:1, 1:5, 0:2)
2010-11-13 18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - HC GKS Katowice 3:6 (1:1, 1:3, 1:2)
2010-11-13 18:00 KKS Naprzód Janów/CLJ - UKH Unia/CLJ 3:4 (2:1, 1:0, 0:3)
2010-11-13 18:30 MUKS Orlik Opole - UKS Sielec Sosnowiec 7:3 (0:0, 4:1, 3:2)
2010-11-13 19:00 SMS I PZHL - Stoczniowiec Gdańsk/CLJ 1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
2010-11-27 20:00 SMS II PZHL - Sokoły Toruń/CLJ 4:5 (2:1, 2:2, 0:2)
20 kolejka
2010-11-11 12:00 UKH Unia/CLJ - Stoczniowiec Gdańsk/CLJ 3:4 k. (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, d. 0:0, k. 0:2)
2010-11-11 12:15 KKS Naprzód Janów/CLJ - Sokoły Toruń/CLJ 9:2 (2:0, 1:1, 6:1)
2010-11-11 17:30 SMS I PZHL - MMKS Podhale/CLJ 4:1 (0:1, 0:0, 4:0)
2010-11-28 18:30 HC GKS Katowice - Nesta Toruń 1:5 (1:2, 0:2, 0:1)
2010-11-28 20:00 UKS Sielec Sosnowiec - Mazowsze Legia Warszawa 2:5 (1:1, 1:3, 0:1)
19 kolejka
2010-11-10 18:30 UKH Unia/CLJ - Sokoły Toruń/CLJ 6:2 (2:1, 2:0, 2:1)
2010-11-10 18:30 SMS II PZHL - MMKS Podhale/CLJ 4:6 (3:2, 0:2, 1:2)
2010-11-10 19:45 KKS Naprzód Janów/CLJ - Stoczniowiec Gdańsk/CLJ 1:4 (1:1, 0:3, 0:0)
2010-11-10 20:30 MUKS Orlik Opole - Bisset Polonia Bytom 3:6 (0:2, 2:2, 1:2)
2010-11-27 17:00 UKS Sielec Sosnowiec - Nesta Toruń 4:7 (3:3, 1:4, 0:0)
2010-11-27 18:30 HC GKS Katowice - Mazowsze Legia Warszawa 5:3 (2:1, 1:2, 2:0)
18 kolejka
2010-11-07 17:00 UKS Sielec Sosnowiec - SMS II PZHL 4:2 (2:0, 0:1, 2:1)
2010-11-07 18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - Nesta Toruń 1:4 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2)
2010-11-07 18:05 HC GKS Katowice - SMS I PZHL 9:4 (2:0, 3:2, 4:2)
2010-11-07 18:30 MUKS Orlik Opole - Mazowsze Legia Warszawa 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
2010-12-10 18:45 MMKS Podhale/CLJ - KKS Naprzód Janów/CLJ 7:1 (3:1, 1:0, 3:0)
17 kolejka
2010-11-06 16:00 Sokoły Toruń/CLJ - Stoczniowiec Gdańsk/CLJ 4:5 (2:3, 1:1, 1:1)
2010-11-06 16:00 UKS Sielec Sosnowiec - SMS I PZHL 1:11 (1:3, 0:3, 0:5)
2010-11-06 18:00 MMKS Podhale/CLJ - UKH Unia/CLJ 4:2 (1:0, 3:0, 0:2)
2010-11-06 18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - Mazowsze Legia Warszawa 4:6 (1:1, 2:1, 1:4)
2010-11-06 18:30 HC GKS Katowice - SMS II PZHL 8:1 (3:1, 3:0, 2:0)
2010-11-06 20:00 MUKS Orlik Opole - Nesta Toruń 3:5 (2:3, 0:0, 1:2)
16 kolejka
2010-10-30 11:00 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk/CLJ - MMKS Podhale/CLJ 5:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:0)
2010-10-30 17:00 SMS II PZHL - MUKS Orlik Opole 1:6 (0:2, 1:2, 0:2)
2010-10-30 17:45 KKS Naprzód Janów/CLJ - UKS Sielec Sosnowiec 6:2 (1:0, 0:1, 5:1)
2010-10-30 19:30 HC GKS Katowice - UKH Unia/CLJ 5:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:0)
2010-10-30 20:00 SMS I PZHL - Bisset Polonia Bytom 3:4 (1:0, 2:3, 0:1)
24 kolejka
2010-10-30 13:30 Mazowsze Legia Warszawa - Sokoły Toruń/CLJ 8:5 (5:1, 0:2, 3:2)
2010-11-21 12:00 MUKS Orlik Opole - MMKS Podhale/CLJ 6:5 (1:0, 2:1, 3:4)
2010-11-21 14:00 SMS II PZHL - UKH Unia/CLJ 2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0)
2010-11-21 16:00 Nesta Toruń - Stoczniowiec Gdańsk/CLJ 10:2 (8:0, 1:1, 1:1)
2010-11-21 20:00 SMS I PZHL - KKS Naprzód Janów/CLJ 6:3 (1:2, 2:0, 3:1)
25 kolejka
2010-12-02 17:30 SMS II PZHL - SMS I PZHL 3:6 (1:5, 1:1, 1:0)
2010-12-04 19:00 Sokoły Toruń/CLJ - Bisset Polonia Bytom 0:10 (0:3, 0:2, 0:5)
2010-12-18 21:00 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk/CLJ - MUKS Orlik Opole 3:8 (1:2, 1:5, 1:1)
2011-01-04 00:00 MMKS Podhale/CLJ - HC GKS Katowice 4:3 (0:1, 2:0, 2:2)
2011-01-04 00:00 KKS Naprzód Janów/CLJ - Nesta Toruń 5:0 (Walkower)
2011-01-04 20:45 UKH Unia/CLJ - Mazowsze Legia Warszawa 6:10 (1:6, 3:2, 2:2)
26 kolejka
2010-12-19 11:10 Sokoły Toruń/CLJ - MUKS Orlik Opole 7:2 (2:0, 2:1, 3:1)
2011-01-05 00:00 KKS Naprzód Janów/CLJ - Mazowsze Legia Warszawa 5:0 (Walkower)
2011-01-05 11:00 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk/CLJ - Bisset Polonia Bytom 0:5 (0:1, 0:0, 0:4)
2011-01-05 18:00 UKH Unia/CLJ - Nesta Toruń 1:8 (0:3, 1:3, 0:2)
2011-01-05 18:00 MMKS Podhale/CLJ - UKS Sielec Sosnowiec 12:3 (5:1, 6:0, 1:2)
28 kolejka
2011-01-09 12:00 HC GKS Katowice - Stoczniowiec Gdańsk/CLJ 8:2 (3:1, 2:0, 3:1)
2011-01-09 14:00 KKS Naprzód Janów/CLJ - MUKS Orlik Opole 1:21 (1:3, 0:7, 0:11)
2011-01-09 14:00 UKS Sielec Sosnowiec - Sokoły Toruń/CLJ 3:6 (0:1, 1:4, 2:1)
2011-01-09 18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - UKH Unia/CLJ 6:3 (1:0, 4:0, 1:3)
2011-01-10 18:30 Nesta Toruń - SMS II PZHL 9:1 (3:0, 4:1, 2:0)
2011-01-10 19:30 Mazowsze Legia Warszawa - SMS I PZHL 12:3 (3:1, 5:1, 4:1)
27 kolejka
2011-01-07 18:15 MUKS Orlik Opole - UKH Unia/CLJ 7:1 (1:0, 2:0, 4:1)
2011-01-08 18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - KKS Naprzód Janów/CLJ 19:2 (3:1, 6:1, 10:0)
2011-01-08 18:30 HC GKS Katowice - Sokoły Toruń/CLJ 7:1 (3:0, 2:1, 2:0)
2011-01-08 19:00 UKS Sielec Sosnowiec - Stoczniowiec Gdańsk/CLJ 4:2 (1:2, 2:0, 1:0)
2011-01-09 13:30 Mazowsze Legia Warszawa - SMS II PZHL 8:1 (0:0, 2:0, 6:1)
2011-01-09 16:00 Nesta Toruń - SMS I PZHL 8:1 (2:0, 4:0, 2:1)
15 kolejka
2010-10-28 18:30 UKH Unia/CLJ - UKS Sielec Sosnowiec 6:2 (1:0, 1:1, 4:1)
2010-10-29 17:00 SMS I PZHL - MUKS Orlik Opole 2:3 d. (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, d. 0:1)
2010-10-29 18:30 HC GKS Katowice - KKS Naprzód Janów/CLJ 16:1 (3:0, 5:1, 8:0)
2010-10-29 18:45 Mazowsze Legia Warszawa - Nesta Toruń 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
2010-10-29 19:00 Sokoły Toruń/CLJ - MMKS Podhale/CLJ 4:5 (0:1, 3:1, 1:3)
2010-10-29 20:00 SMS II PZHL - Bisset Polonia Bytom 3:5 (1:2, 2:3, 0:0)
Część II - Runda I
2 kolejka
2011-01-16 13:30 Mazowsze Legia Warszawa - SMS I PZHL 8:4 (3:1, 3:1, 2:2)
2011-01-16 18:30 MUKS Orlik Opole - HC GKS Katowice 3:4 k. (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, d. 0:0, k. 1:2)
2011-01-16 20:00 UKS Sielec Sosnowiec - Bisset Polonia Bytom 7:11 (0:3, 2:4, 5:4)
1 kolejka
2011-01-14 19:00 UKS Sielec Sosnowiec - MUKS Orlik Opole 3:11 (0:3, 2:4, 1:4)
2011-01-15 18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - HC GKS Katowice 0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1)
2011-01-15 20:00 SMS I PZHL - Nesta Toruń 2:11 (0:8, 2:1, 0:2)
3 kolejka
2011-01-22 15:50 Mazowsze Legia Warszawa - Bisset Polonia Bytom 5:7 (3:2, 1:3, 1:2)
2011-01-22 16:00 Nesta Toruń - MUKS Orlik Opole 10:3 (4:2, 1:1, 5:0)
2011-01-22 17:00 SMS I PZHL - UKS Sielec Sosnowiec 7:5 (1:2, 4:0, 2:3)
4 kolejka
2011-01-23 13:30 Mazowsze Legia Warszawa - MUKS Orlik Opole 5:6 k. (3:1, 1:1, 1:3, d. 0:0, k. 0:1)
2011-01-23 16:00 Nesta Toruń - Bisset Polonia Bytom 6:1 (1:0, 2:1, 3:0)
2011-01-23 20:00 SMS I PZHL - HC GKS Katowice 4:5 (2:1, 0:1, 2:3)
5 kolejka
2011-01-29 18:30 MUKS Orlik Opole - SMS I PZHL 6:3 (2:2, 0:1, 4:0)
2011-01-29 18:30 HC GKS Katowice - Mazowsze Legia Warszawa 5:10 (0:4, 5:3, 0:3)
2011-01-29 20:00 UKS Sielec Sosnowiec - Nesta Toruń 1:18 (0:3, 1:11, 0:4)
7 kolejka
2011-02-27 13:30 Mazowsze Legia Warszawa - Nesta Toruń 3:7 (0:0, 1:5, 2:2)
2011-02-27 18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - MUKS Orlik Opole 6:9 (3:2, 3:3, 0:4)
2011-02-27 18:30 HC GKS Katowice - UKS Sielec Sosnowiec 16:3 (1:2, 8:1, 7:0)
6 kolejka
2011-01-30 15:00 UKS Sielec Sosnowiec - Mazowsze Legia Warszawa 0:14 (0:2, 0:7, 0:5)
2011-01-30 18:05 Bisset Polonia Bytom - SMS I PZHL 8:3 (3:1, 3:1, 2:1)
2011-01-30 18:30 HC GKS Katowice - Nesta Toruń 4:7 (2:4, 1:2, 1:1)
Część II - Runda II
14 kolejka
2011-02-26 16:00 Nesta Toruń - Mazowsze Legia Warszawa 3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
2011-02-26 17:30 UKS Sielec Sosnowiec - HC GKS Katowice 2:7 (0:3, 1:2, 1:2)
2011-02-26 18:30 MUKS Orlik Opole - Bisset Polonia Bytom 4:3 d. (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, d. 1:0)
13 kolejka
2011-02-20 00:00 SMS I PZHL - Bisset Polonia Bytom 5:0 (Walkower)
2011-02-20 13:30 Mazowsze Legia Warszawa - UKS Sielec Sosnowiec 15:3 (3:0, 3:3, 9:0)
2011-02-20 16:00 Nesta Toruń - HC GKS Katowice 11:3 (2:0, 7:0, 2:3)
12 kolejka
2011-02-19 00:00 SMS I PZHL - MUKS Orlik Opole 5:0 (Walkower)
2011-02-19 15:30 Mazowsze Legia Warszawa - HC GKS Katowice 3:6 (1:1, 2:3, 0:2)
2011-02-19 16:00 Nesta Toruń - UKS Sielec Sosnowiec 15:0 (0:0, 9:0, 6:0)
11 kolejka
2011-02-08 18:30 HC GKS Katowice - SMS I PZHL 8:2 (3:0, 3:2, 2:0)
2011-02-13 18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - Nesta Toruń 2:7 (1:5, 0:1, 1:1)
2011-02-13 18:30 MUKS Orlik Opole - Mazowsze Legia Warszawa 8:6 (3:3, 2:1, 3:2)
10 kolejka
2011-02-10 17:00 UKS Sielec Sosnowiec - SMS I PZHL 5:6 (1:2, 0:4, 4:0)
2011-02-12 18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - Mazowsze Legia Warszawa 7:6 (2:4, 4:0, 1:2)
2011-02-12 18:30 MUKS Orlik Opole - Nesta Toruń 0:4 (0:0, 0:1, 0:3)
9 kolejka
2011-02-06 18:00 Bisset Polonia Bytom - UKS Sielec Sosnowiec 8:1 (2:1, 0:0, 6:0)
2011-02-06 18:30 HC GKS Katowice - MUKS Orlik Opole 6:3 (0:1, 4:1, 2:1)
2011-02-06 20:00 SMS I PZHL - Mazowsze Legia Warszawa 1:9 (0:7, 0:1, 1:1)
8 kolejka
2011-02-05 16:00 Nesta Toruń - SMS I PZHL 7:1 (2:0, 2:1, 3:0)
2011-02-05 18:30 HC GKS Katowice - Bisset Polonia Bytom 7:3 (1:2, 1:1, 5:0)
2011-02-05 18:30 MUKS Orlik Opole - UKS Sielec Sosnowiec 10:2 (0:0, 5:0, 5:2)
© Copyright 2003 - 2022 Hokej.Net | Realizacja portalu Strony internetowe