I runda |
1 kolejka |
2018-09-11 16:30 |
JKH GKS
JKH GKS
|
- |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
3:0
(2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
|
2018-09-14 18:00 |
KS Unia Oświęcim
KS Unia
|
- |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
3:2
d.
(0:1, 1:1, 1:0, d. 1:0)
|
2018-09-14 18:30 |
Tauron KH GKS
Tauron KH GKS
|
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
3:2
(2:0, 1:2, 0:0)
|
2018-09-14 18:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
MH Automatyka Gdańsk
MH Automatyka
|
2:1
(1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
|
2018-10-03 18:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
Kadra PZHL U23
Kadra PZHL U23
|
9:1
(4:0, 2:1, 3:0)
|
2018-11-22 18:00 |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
- |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
4:1
(1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
|
2 kolejka |
2018-09-16 17:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
Tauron KH GKS
Tauron KH GKS
|
3:2
(0:0, 2:2, 1:0)
|
2018-09-16 17:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
- |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
1:7
(0:3, 0:0, 1:4)
|
2018-09-16 17:00 |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
- |
KS Unia Oświęcim
KS Unia
|
5:4
d.
(0:2, 3:2, 1:0, d. 1:0)
|
2018-09-16 17:00 |
MH Automatyka Gdańsk
MH Automatyka
|
- |
JKH GKS
JKH GKS
|
1:2
(0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
|
2018-09-16 17:00 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
2:1
k.
(1:0, 0:0, 0:1, d. 0:0, k. 1:0)
|
2018-09-18 18:30 |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
- |
Kadra PZHL U23
Kadra PZHL U23
|
6:5
d.
(2:2, 2:1, 1:2, d. 1:0)
|
3 kolejka |
2018-09-11 14:00 |
Tauron KH GKS
Tauron KH GKS
|
- |
Kadra PZHL U23
Kadra PZHL U23
|
12:0
(7:0, 2:0, 3:0)
|
2018-09-21 17:00 |
JKH GKS
JKH GKS
|
- |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
5:2
(0:1, 3:1, 2:0)
|
2018-09-21 18:00 |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
- |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
6:3
(2:1, 1:2, 3:0)
|
2018-09-21 18:00 |
KS Unia Oświęcim
KS Unia
|
- |
MH Automatyka Gdańsk
MH Automatyka
|
3:6
(1:1, 1:1, 1:4)
|
2018-09-21 18:00 |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
1:3
(0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
|
2018-09-21 18:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
4:1
(1:1, 0:0, 3:0)
|
4 kolejka |
2018-09-19 18:00 |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
- |
Kadra PZHL U23
Kadra PZHL U23
|
7:2
(3:0, 1:2, 3:0)
|
2018-09-23 17:00 |
MH Automatyka Gdańsk
MH Automatyka
|
- |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
5:6
k.
(0:1, 2:3, 3:1, d. 0:0, k. 0:2)
|
2018-09-23 17:00 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
KS Unia Oświęcim
KS Unia
|
4:3
(2:1, 0:0, 2:2)
|
2018-09-23 17:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
3:2
d.
(2:0, 0:1, 0:1, d. 1:0)
|
2018-09-23 17:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
- |
JKH GKS
JKH GKS
|
2:3
(0:2, 2:1, 0:0)
|
2018-09-23 18:30 |
Tauron KH GKS
Tauron KH GKS
|
- |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
6:3
(1:0, 2:2, 3:1)
|
5 kolejka |
2018-09-25 18:00 |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
- |
MH Automatyka Gdańsk
MH Automatyka
|
2:3
(1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
|
2018-09-25 18:00 |
KS Unia Oświęcim
KS Unia
|
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
4:2
(2:2, 2:0, 0:0)
|
2018-09-25 18:00 |
JKH GKS
JKH GKS
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
3:2
d.
(0:1, 2:0, 0:1, d. 1:0)
|
2018-09-25 18:30 |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
- |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
2:4
(1:1, 1:1, 0:2)
|
2018-09-25 18:30 |
Tauron KH GKS
Tauron KH GKS
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
4:5
(1:2, 1:0, 2:3)
|
2018-10-09 18:00 |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
- |
Kadra PZHL U23
Kadra PZHL U23
|
8:0
(0:0, 5:0, 3:0)
|
6 kolejka |
2018-09-05 18:00 |
MH Automatyka Gdańsk
MH Automatyka
|
- |
Kadra PZHL U23
Kadra PZHL U23
|
4:2
(2:0, 0:2, 2:0)
|
2018-09-28 18:00 |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
2:1
(0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
|
2018-09-28 18:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
KS Unia Oświęcim
KS Unia
|
6:2
(4:1, 1:0, 1:1)
|
2018-09-28 18:30 |
Tauron KH GKS
Tauron KH GKS
|
- |
JKH GKS
JKH GKS
|
3:2
d.
(0:0, 1:0, 1:2, d. 1:0)
|
2018-09-28 18:30 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
4:0
(1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
|
2018-09-28 19:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
- |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
3:2
d.
(1:0, 0:2, 1:0, d. 1:0)
|
7 kolejka |
2018-09-30 17:00 |
MH Automatyka Gdańsk
MH Automatyka
|
- |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
5:2
(3:0, 1:1, 1:1)
|
2018-09-30 17:00 |
JKH GKS
JKH GKS
|
- |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
1:4
(0:1, 0:2, 1:1)
|
2018-09-30 17:00 |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
1:5
(0:1, 0:1, 1:3)
|
2018-09-30 17:00 |
Tauron KH GKS
Tauron KH GKS
|
- |
KS Unia Oświęcim
KS Unia
|
4:1
(2:0, 0:0, 2:1)
|
2018-09-30 17:00 |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
0:1
(0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
|
2018-10-10 18:00 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
Kadra PZHL U23
Kadra PZHL U23
|
6:0
(1:0, 3:0, 2:0)
|
8 kolejka |
2018-09-04 18:30 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
Kadra PZHL U23
Kadra PZHL U23
|
12:1
(2:0, 5:1, 5:0)
|
2018-10-02 18:00 |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
- |
KS Unia Oświęcim
KS Unia
|
1:0
k.
(0:0, 0:0, 0:0, d. 0:0, k. 2:1)
|
2018-10-02 18:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
5:0
(1:0, 4:0, 0:0)
|
2018-10-02 18:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
JKH GKS
JKH GKS
|
1:0
(0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
|
2018-10-02 18:30 |
Tauron KH GKS
Tauron KH GKS
|
- |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
11:3
(1:0, 4:3, 6:0)
|
2018-10-02 19:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
- |
MH Automatyka Gdańsk
MH Automatyka
|
4:1
(1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
|
9 kolejka |
2018-09-12 18:00 |
JKH GKS
JKH GKS
|
- |
Kadra PZHL U23
Kadra PZHL U23
|
3:2
(2:0, 1:2, 0:0)
|
2018-10-05 18:00 |
KS Unia Oświęcim
KS Unia
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
5:3
(2:3, 3:0, 0:0)
|
2018-10-05 18:30 |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
- |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
2:3
d.
(1:1, 1:0, 0:1, d. 0:1)
|
2018-10-05 18:30 |
Tauron KH GKS
Tauron KH GKS
|
- |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
6:0
(4:0, 1:0, 1:0)
|
2018-10-05 18:30 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
4:5
k.
(0:0, 2:2, 2:2, d. 0:0, k. 1:2)
|
2018-10-05 18:30 |
MH Automatyka Gdańsk
MH Automatyka
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
2:3
d.
(1:0, 0:1, 1:1, d. 0:1)
|
10 kolejka |
2018-09-09 17:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
- |
Kadra PZHL U23
Kadra PZHL U23
|
7:2
(3:0, 2:1, 2:1)
|
2018-10-07 15:00 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
2:3
(1:0, 1:1, 0:2)
|
2018-10-07 17:00 |
JKH GKS
JKH GKS
|
- |
KS Unia Oświęcim
KS Unia
|
7:4
(0:1, 4:2, 3:1)
|
2018-10-07 17:00 |
Tauron KH GKS
Tauron KH GKS
|
- |
MH Automatyka Gdańsk
MH Automatyka
|
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
|
2018-10-07 17:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
0:2
(0:0, 0:2, 0:0)
|
2018-10-07 18:00 |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
- |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
6:3
(2:2, 3:0, 1:1)
|
11 kolejka |
2018-09-26 18:00 |
KS Unia Oświęcim
KS Unia
|
- |
Kadra PZHL U23
Kadra PZHL U23
|
4:0
(1:0, 0:0, 3:0)
|
2018-10-11 18:30 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
Tauron KH GKS
Tauron KH GKS
|
2:6
(0:3, 2:2, 0:1)
|
2018-10-12 18:00 |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
3:8
(1:2, 1:4, 1:2)
|
2018-10-12 18:30 |
MH Automatyka Gdańsk
MH Automatyka
|
- |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
2:1
(0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
|
2018-10-12 18:30 |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
- |
JKH GKS
JKH GKS
|
3:2
d.
(1:2, 0:0, 1:0, d. 1:0)
|
2018-10-12 19:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
5:6
(1:3, 2:1, 2:2)
|
II runda |
12 kolejka |
2018-10-12 18:30 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
Tauron KH GKS
Tauron KH GKS
|
0:3
(0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
|
2018-10-14 17:00 |
JKH GKS
JKH GKS
|
- |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
6:0
(1:0, 2:0, 3:0)
|
2018-10-14 18:00 |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
- |
MH Automatyka Gdańsk
MH Automatyka
|
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
|
2018-10-14 18:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
3:4
d.
(1:1, 1:1, 1:1, d. 0:1)
|
2018-11-13 18:00 |
KS Unia Oświęcim
KS Unia
|
- |
Kadra PZHL U23
Kadra PZHL U23
|
12:1
(3:0, 6:1, 3:0)
|
2018-11-14 18:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
6:1
(3:1, 0:0, 3:0)
|
13 kolejka |
2018-10-19 18:00 |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
- |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
2:5
(1:3, 1:0, 0:2)
|
2018-10-19 18:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
3:1
(1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
|
2018-10-19 18:00 |
KS Unia Oświęcim
KS Unia
|
- |
JKH GKS
JKH GKS
|
0:1
(0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
|
2018-10-19 18:30 |
MH Automatyka Gdańsk
MH Automatyka
|
- |
Tauron KH GKS
Tauron KH GKS
|
1:2
(0:2, 1:0, 0:0)
|
2018-10-19 18:30 |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
2:3
(0:2, 1:0, 1:1)
|
2018-10-31 19:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
- |
Kadra PZHL U23
Kadra PZHL U23
|
2:5
(0:2, 1:2, 1:1)
|
14 kolejka |
2018-10-21 17:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
MH Automatyka Gdańsk
MH Automatyka
|
7:3
(1:0, 1:1, 5:2)
|
2018-10-21 17:00 |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
- |
Tauron KH GKS
Tauron KH GKS
|
1:8
(0:2, 0:4, 1:2)
|
2018-10-21 17:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
- |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
2:6
(0:3, 0:1, 2:2)
|
2018-10-21 18:00 |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
- |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
6:1
(2:0, 3:0, 1:1)
|
2018-10-21 18:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
KS Unia Oświęcim
KS Unia
|
5:3
(1:2, 1:1, 3:0)
|
2018-11-21 18:00 |
JKH GKS
JKH GKS
|
- |
Kadra PZHL U23
Kadra PZHL U23
|
2:1
d.
(0:0, 1:0, 0:1, d. 1:0)
|
15 kolejka |
2018-10-17 18:30 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
Kadra PZHL U23
Kadra PZHL U23
|
8:2
(1:1, 4:0, 3:1)
|
2018-10-26 18:00 |
KS Unia Oświęcim
KS Unia
|
- |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
5:2
(1:1, 2:0, 2:1)
|
2018-10-26 18:00 |
JKH GKS
JKH GKS
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
4:3
(0:0, 1:1, 3:2)
|
2018-10-26 18:00 |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
4:2
(1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
|
2018-10-26 18:30 |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
- |
Tauron KH GKS
Tauron KH GKS
|
2:5
(1:2, 0:2, 1:1)
|
2018-10-26 18:30 |
MH Automatyka Gdańsk
MH Automatyka
|
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
3:5
(1:3, 2:1, 0:1)
|
16 kolejka |
2018-10-28 17:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
- |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
6:2
(1:0, 2:1, 3:1)
|
2018-10-28 17:00 |
KS Unia Oświęcim
KS Unia
|
- |
Tauron KH GKS
Tauron KH GKS
|
1:4
(0:0, 0:2, 1:2)
|
2018-10-28 17:00 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
MH Automatyka Gdańsk
MH Automatyka
|
4:0
(0:0, 2:0, 2:0)
|
2018-10-28 17:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
10:2
(0:0, 6:0, 4:2)
|
2018-10-28 18:00 |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
- |
JKH GKS
JKH GKS
|
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
|
2018-11-28 18:00 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
Kadra PZHL U23
Kadra PZHL U23
|
4:0
(0:0, 4:0, 0:0)
|
17 kolejka |
2018-10-16 18:30 |
MH Automatyka Gdańsk
MH Automatyka
|
- |
Kadra PZHL U23
Kadra PZHL U23
|
9:1
(4:0, 2:1, 3:0)
|
2018-10-30 18:00 |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
- |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
3:6
(2:1, 0:1, 1:4)
|
2018-10-30 18:00 |
JKH GKS
JKH GKS
|
- |
Tauron KH GKS
Tauron KH GKS
|
0:2
(0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
|
2018-10-30 18:00 |
KS Unia Oświęcim
KS Unia
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
2:1
d.
(1:0, 0:0, 0:1, d. 1:0)
|
2018-10-30 18:30 |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
4:5
(1:2, 2:1, 1:2)
|
2018-10-30 18:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
2:4
(0:0, 1:2, 1:2)
|
18 kolejka |
2018-11-02 18:00 |
JKH GKS
JKH GKS
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
3:4
k.
(2:1, 1:1, 0:1, d. 0:0, k. 0:1)
|
2018-11-02 18:30 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
2:4
(0:0, 1:1, 1:3)
|
2018-11-02 18:30 |
MH Automatyka Gdańsk
MH Automatyka
|
- |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
3:4
k.
(1:1, 1:0, 1:2, d. 0:0, k. 1:2)
|
2018-11-02 18:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
Tauron KH GKS
Tauron KH GKS
|
1:2
(1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
|
2018-11-02 19:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
- |
KS Unia Oświęcim
KS Unia
|
2:3
d.
(0:0, 1:1, 1:1, d. 0:1)
|
2018-11-14 18:00 |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
- |
Kadra PZHL U23
Kadra PZHL U23
|
10:0
(3:0, 4:0, 3:0)
|
19 kolejka |
2018-11-04 17:00 |
JKH GKS
JKH GKS
|
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
3:0
(0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
|
2018-11-04 17:00 |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
- |
MH Automatyka Gdańsk
MH Automatyka
|
3:2
d.
(1:0, 1:2, 0:0, d. 1:0)
|
2018-11-04 17:00 |
KS Unia Oświęcim
KS Unia
|
- |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
2:4
(1:2, 0:1, 1:1)
|
2018-11-04 18:00 |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
- |
Tauron KH GKS
Tauron KH GKS
|
2:5
(0:2, 0:1, 2:2)
|
2018-11-04 18:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
5:4
k.
(2:2, 1:1, 1:1, d. 0:0, k. 3:1)
|
2018-12-01 18:00 |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
- |
Kadra PZHL U23
Kadra PZHL U23
|
3:5
(1:1, 0:2, 2:2)
|
20 kolejka |
2018-10-23 13:00 |
Tauron KH GKS
Tauron KH GKS
|
- |
Kadra PZHL U23
Kadra PZHL U23
|
16:1
(3:0, 6:1, 7:0)
|
2018-11-16 18:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
4:1
(1:0, 0:0, 3:1)
|
2018-11-16 18:30 |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
- |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
5:1
(1:0, 3:1, 1:0)
|
2018-11-16 18:30 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
JKH GKS
JKH GKS
|
3:2
d.
(1:2, 0:0, 1:0, d. 1:0)
|
2018-11-16 18:30 |
MH Automatyka Gdańsk
MH Automatyka
|
- |
KS Unia Oświęcim
KS Unia
|
2:4
(1:2, 0:2, 1:0)
|
2018-11-16 19:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
0:9
(0:2, 0:5, 0:2)
|
21 kolejka |
2018-09-18 18:30 |
Tauron KH GKS
Tauron KH GKS
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
5:2
(2:0, 2:0, 1:2)
|
2018-11-17 18:30 |
MH Automatyka Gdańsk
MH Automatyka
|
- |
JKH GKS
JKH GKS
|
3:0
(0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
|
2018-11-18 17:00 |
KS Unia Oświęcim
KS Unia
|
- |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
6:2
(1:1, 4:0, 1:1)
|
2018-11-18 18:00 |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
4:0
(1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
|
2018-11-18 18:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
1:2
d.
(0:1, 0:0, 1:0, d. 0:1)
|
2018-12-05 19:30 |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
- |
Kadra PZHL U23
Kadra PZHL U23
|
5:4
(3:0, 1:2, 1:2)
|
22 kolejka |
2018-09-07 18:30 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
- |
Tauron KH GKS
Tauron KH GKS
|
1:4
(1:1, 0:0, 0:3)
|
2018-10-24 11:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
Kadra PZHL U23
Kadra PZHL U23
|
13:4
(2:2, 6:1, 5:1)
|
2018-11-20 18:00 |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
- |
JKH GKS
JKH GKS
|
3:9
(1:7, 2:1, 0:1)
|
2018-11-20 18:30 |
MH Automatyka Gdańsk
MH Automatyka
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
1:5
(1:2, 0:2, 0:1)
|
2018-11-20 18:30 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
6:7
d.
(3:1, 1:1, 2:4, d. 0:1)
|
2018-11-20 18:30 |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
- |
KS Unia Oświęcim
KS Unia
|
2:8
(0:5, 2:2, 0:1)
|
III runda |
23 kolejka |
2018-11-23 18:00 |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
- |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
5:3
(1:1, 2:2, 2:0)
|
2018-11-23 18:00 |
JKH GKS
JKH GKS
|
- |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
5:0
(3:0, 1:0, 1:0)
|
2018-11-23 18:00 |
KS Unia Oświęcim
KS Unia
|
- |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
3:0
(1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
|
2018-11-23 18:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
MH Automatyka Gdańsk
MH Automatyka
|
3:1
(1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
|
2018-11-23 19:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
- |
Tauron KH GKS
Tauron KH GKS
|
2:3
(2:1, 0:2, 0:0)
|
24 kolejka |
2018-11-13 18:00 |
JKH GKS
JKH GKS
|
- |
MH Automatyka Gdańsk
MH Automatyka
|
3:1
(0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
|
2018-11-25 17:00 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
1:3
(0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
|
2018-11-25 17:00 |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
- |
KS Unia Oświęcim
KS Unia
|
1:5
(1:1, 0:2, 0:2)
|
2018-11-25 17:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
- |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
3:2
k.
(1:1, 0:0, 1:1, d. 0:0, k. 2:1)
|
2018-11-25 17:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
Tauron KH GKS
Tauron KH GKS
|
3:4
d.
(0:0, 1:3, 2:0, d. 0:1)
|
25 kolejka |
2018-11-27 18:00 |
KS Unia Oświęcim
KS Unia
|
- |
MH Automatyka Gdańsk
MH Automatyka
|
6:3
(3:0, 1:1, 2:2)
|
2018-11-27 18:00 |
JKH GKS
JKH GKS
|
- |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
2:0
(1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
|
2018-11-27 18:00 |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
3:5
(0:1, 1:3, 2:1)
|
2018-11-27 18:00 |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
- |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
3:6
(2:1, 1:2, 0:3)
|
2018-11-27 18:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
4:1
(1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
|
26 kolejka |
2018-11-30 17:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
4:0
(1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
|
2018-11-30 18:00 |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
- |
Tauron KH GKS
Tauron KH GKS
|
1:4
(0:1, 0:2, 1:1)
|
2018-11-30 18:30 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
KS Unia Oświęcim
KS Unia
|
3:1
(1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
|
2018-11-30 18:30 |
MH Automatyka Gdańsk
MH Automatyka
|
- |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
3:1
(0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
|
2018-11-30 19:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
- |
JKH GKS
JKH GKS
|
1:4
(0:0, 1:1, 0:3)
|
27 kolejka |
2018-12-02 15:00 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
Tauron KH GKS
Tauron KH GKS
|
1:3
(1:2, 0:1, 0:0)
|
2018-12-02 17:00 |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
- |
MH Automatyka Gdańsk
MH Automatyka
|
1:4
(0:0, 0:3, 1:1)
|
2018-12-02 17:00 |
KS Unia Oświęcim
KS Unia
|
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
4:1
(1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
|
2018-12-02 17:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
JKH GKS
JKH GKS
|
2:1
(0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
|
2018-12-02 17:00 |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
- |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
2:3
(0:3, 2:0, 0:0)
|
28 kolejka |
2018-12-04 18:00 |
JKH GKS
JKH GKS
|
- |
Tauron KH GKS
Tauron KH GKS
|
3:4
(1:3, 1:1, 1:0)
|
2018-12-04 18:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
KS Unia Oświęcim
KS Unia
|
4:2
(0:0, 2:1, 2:1)
|
2018-12-04 18:00 |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
3:1
(0:0, 0:0, 3:1)
|
2018-12-04 19:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
- |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
4:3
(0:0, 2:2, 2:1)
|
2018-12-05 18:30 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
8:3
(1:0, 5:2, 2:1)
|
29 kolejka |
2018-12-07 18:00 |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
2:4
(0:1, 1:2, 1:1)
|
2018-12-07 18:00 |
KS Unia Oświęcim
KS Unia
|
- |
Tauron KH GKS
Tauron KH GKS
|
2:4
(1:1, 0:0, 1:3)
|
2018-12-07 18:00 |
JKH GKS
JKH GKS
|
- |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
1:2
(0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
|
2018-12-07 18:30 |
MH Automatyka Gdańsk
MH Automatyka
|
- |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
3:1
(0:0, 1:0, 2:1)
|
2018-12-07 18:30 |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
1:8
(0:1, 1:4, 0:3)
|
30 kolejka |
2019-01-02 18:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
10:3
(1:1, 5:1, 4:1)
|
2019-01-02 18:00 |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
- |
KS Unia Oświęcim
KS Unia
|
4:3
(3:1, 1:0, 0:2)
|
2019-01-02 18:00 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
JKH GKS
JKH GKS
|
1:4
(0:2, 1:0, 0:2)
|
2019-01-02 18:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
- |
MH Automatyka Gdańsk
MH Automatyka
|
4:3
d.
(1:2, 1:0, 1:1, d. 1:0)
|
2019-01-22 18:30 |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
- |
Tauron KH GKS
Tauron KH GKS
|
0:4
(0:1, 0:1, 0:2)
|
31 kolejka |
2018-12-18 18:00 |
KS Unia Oświęcim
KS Unia
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
5:4
k.
(1:2, 1:2, 2:0, d. 0:0, k. 3:2)
|
2018-12-18 18:00 |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
- |
Tauron KH GKS
Tauron KH GKS
|
2:12
(0:4, 1:4, 1:4)
|
2018-12-18 18:30 |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
- |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
2:4
(0:1, 1:2, 1:1)
|
2018-12-18 18:30 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
3:0
(1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
|
2018-12-18 18:30 |
MH Automatyka Gdańsk
MH Automatyka
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
1:3
(0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
|
32 kolejka |
2018-12-20 18:00 |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
- |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
8:1
(4:0, 4:1, 0:0)
|
2018-12-20 18:00 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
6:0
(1:0, 3:0, 2:0)
|
2018-12-20 18:00 |
JKH GKS
JKH GKS
|
- |
KS Unia Oświęcim
KS Unia
|
5:1
(1:0, 0:0, 4:1)
|
2018-12-20 18:30 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
1:5
(0:0, 1:2, 0:3)
|
2018-12-20 18:30 |
MH Automatyka Gdańsk
MH Automatyka
|
- |
Tauron KH GKS
Tauron KH GKS
|
4:3
(2:3, 1:0, 1:0)
|
33 kolejka |
2018-12-22 15:00 |
Tauron KH GKS
Tauron KH GKS
|
- |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
0:3
(0:1, 0:2, 0:0)
|
2018-12-22 16:00 |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
2:10
(1:3, 1:4, 0:3)
|
2018-12-22 17:00 |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
- |
JKH GKS
JKH GKS
|
0:3
(0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
|
2018-12-22 17:00 |
MH Automatyka Gdańsk
MH Automatyka
|
- |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
1:3
(0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
|
2018-12-22 17:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
2:4
(0:2, 2:1, 0:1)
|
IV runda |
34 kolejka |
2019-01-03 18:00 |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
- |
MH Automatyka Gdańsk
MH Automatyka
|
1:0
(0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
|
2019-01-04 18:00 |
JKH GKS
JKH GKS
|
- |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
4:1
(0:0, 2:1, 2:0)
|
2019-01-04 18:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
4:2
(1:0, 3:1, 0:1)
|
2019-01-04 18:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
6:0
(2:0, 2:0, 2:0)
|
2019-01-05 18:45 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
Tauron KH GKS
Tauron KH GKS
|
2:6
(1:1, 0:2, 1:3)
|
35 kolejka |
2019-01-06 17:00 |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
0:10
(0:3, 0:4, 0:3)
|
2019-01-06 17:00 |
KS Unia Oświęcim
KS Unia
|
- |
JKH GKS
JKH GKS
|
1:4
(0:0, 0:1, 1:3)
|
2019-01-06 17:00 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
3:5
(1:0, 1:5, 1:0)
|
2019-01-06 19:00 |
MH Automatyka Gdańsk
MH Automatyka
|
- |
Tauron KH GKS
Tauron KH GKS
|
4:2
(0:1, 0:0, 4:1)
|
2019-01-29 18:00 |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
- |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
5:0
(Walkower)
|
36 kolejka |
2019-01-08 18:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
MH Automatyka Gdańsk
MH Automatyka
|
6:2
(2:0, 3:1, 1:1)
|
2019-01-08 18:00 |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
- |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
13:2
(5:1, 5:1, 3:0)
|
2019-01-08 18:30 |
Tauron KH GKS
Tauron KH GKS
|
- |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
11:2
(6:0, 2:1, 3:1)
|
2019-01-08 18:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
KS Unia Oświęcim
KS Unia
|
4:5
k.
(2:1, 1:1, 1:2, d. 0:0, k. 2:4)
|
2019-01-08 19:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
- |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
3:2
k.
(1:0, 0:1, 1:1, d. 0:0, k. 2:0)
|
37 kolejka |
2018-12-30 19:00 |
Tauron KH GKS
Tauron KH GKS
|
- |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
8:2
(3:0, 5:1, 0:1)
|
2019-01-10 17:45 |
JKH GKS
JKH GKS
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
2:3
(0:2, 2:1, 0:0)
|
2019-01-11 18:00 |
KS Unia Oświęcim
KS Unia
|
- |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
3:4
(1:1, 1:1, 1:2)
|
2019-01-11 18:00 |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
1:15
(0:4, 0:7, 1:4)
|
2019-01-11 18:30 |
MH Automatyka Gdańsk
MH Automatyka
|
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
3:2
(3:1, 0:1, 0:0)
|
38 kolejka |
2019-01-13 17:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
- |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
6:2
(2:1, 1:1, 3:0)
|
2019-01-13 17:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
6:3
(2:2, 2:0, 2:1)
|
2019-01-13 18:00 |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
- |
JKH GKS
JKH GKS
|
2:1
k.
(0:1, 0:0, 1:0, d. 0:0, k. 3:2)
|
2019-01-14 18:30 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
MH Automatyka Gdańsk
MH Automatyka
|
1:2
(0:0, 1:0, 0:2)
|
2019-01-29 18:30 |
Tauron KH GKS
Tauron KH GKS
|
- |
KS Unia Oświęcim
KS Unia
|
5:1
(2:0, 3:0, 0:1)
|
39 kolejka |
2019-01-15 18:00 |
KS Unia Oświęcim
KS Unia
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
1:2
d.
(1:0, 0:0, 0:1, d. 0:1)
|
2019-01-15 18:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
5:3
(3:1, 1:2, 1:0)
|
2019-01-15 18:30 |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
0:1
(0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
|
2019-01-16 17:30 |
Tauron KH GKS
Tauron KH GKS
|
- |
JKH GKS
JKH GKS
|
5:3
(1:0, 1:1, 3:2)
|
2019-01-16 18:00 |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
- |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
2:5
(1:1, 0:2, 1:2)
|
40 kolejka |
2019-01-17 18:30 |
Tauron KH GKS
Tauron KH GKS
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
3:2
(2:0, 1:2, 0:0)
|
2019-01-18 18:00 |
MH Automatyka Gdańsk
MH Automatyka
|
- |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
12:0
(2:0, 5:0, 5:0)
|
2019-01-18 18:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
JKH GKS
JKH GKS
|
3:0
(1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
|
2019-01-18 18:30 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
10:1
(2:0, 5:0, 3:1)
|
2019-01-18 19:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
- |
KS Unia Oświęcim
KS Unia
|
2:3
k.
(0:1, 1:0, 1:1, d. 0:0, k. 1:3)
|
41 kolejka |
2019-01-20 15:00 |
Tauron KH GKS
Tauron KH GKS
|
- |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
0:2
(0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
|
2019-01-20 17:00 |
KS Unia Oświęcim
KS Unia
|
- |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
0:5
(0:1, 0:3, 0:1)
|
2019-01-20 17:00 |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
- |
MH Automatyka Gdańsk
MH Automatyka
|
1:5
(0:1, 1:2, 0:2)
|
2019-01-20 17:00 |
JKH GKS
JKH GKS
|
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
10:1
(5:1, 2:0, 3:0)
|
2019-01-20 19:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
1:6
(0:2, 1:1, 0:3)
|
42 kolejka |
2019-01-22 18:30 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
2:1
(0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
|
2019-01-22 18:30 |
MH Automatyka Gdańsk
MH Automatyka
|
- |
KS Unia Oświęcim
KS Unia
|
3:1
(2:0, 1:0, 0:1)
|
2019-01-22 18:30 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
JKH GKS
JKH GKS
|
2:5
(0:1, 2:3, 0:1)
|
2019-01-22 19:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
5:4
(2:2, 1:1, 2:1)
|
2019-01-23 18:30 |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
- |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
2:5
(1:2, 1:2, 0:1)
|
43 kolejka |
2019-01-25 18:00 |
JKH GKS
JKH GKS
|
- |
MH Automatyka Gdańsk
MH Automatyka
|
0:1
(0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
|
2019-01-25 18:00 |
KS Unia Oświęcim
KS Unia
|
- |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
7:2
(4:1, 2:1, 1:0)
|
2019-01-25 18:00 |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
5:3
(1:0, 3:2, 1:1)
|
2019-01-25 18:30 |
Tauron KH GKS
Tauron KH GKS
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
2:1
(2:0, 0:1, 0:0)
|
2019-01-25 18:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
3:1
(1:0, 2:0, 0:1)
|
44 kolejka |
2019-01-27 17:00 |
Tauron KH GKS
Tauron KH GKS
|
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
3:4
(1:2, 1:1, 1:1)
|
2019-01-27 17:00 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
TatrySki Podhale
TatrySki Podhale
|
0:3
(0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
|
2019-01-27 17:00 |
TMH Polonia
TMH Polonia
|
- |
JKH GKS
JKH GKS
|
1:4
(0:1, 1:2, 0:1)
|
2019-01-27 17:00 |
Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
- |
KS Unia Oświęcim
KS Unia
|
4:6
(1:2, 2:2, 1:2)
|
2019-01-27 20:00 |
MH Automatyka Gdańsk
MH Automatyka
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
4:3
d.
(1:0, 2:0, 0:3, d. 1:0)
|