Faza grupowa |
Grupa D |
2022-09-01 18:05 |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
- |
Rögle Ängelholm
Rögle
|
4:5
(2:1, 1:0, 1:4)
|
2022-09-01 19:00 |
Fehérvár AV19
Fehérvár AV19
|
- |
ZSC Lions Zurych
ZSC Lions
|
1:7
(1:3, 0:1, 0:3)
|
2022-09-03 18:00 |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
- |
ZSC Lions Zurych
ZSC Lions
|
2:1
d.
(0:0, 0:1, 1:0, d. 1:0)
|
2022-09-03 18:00 |
Fehérvár AV19
Fehérvár AV19
|
- |
Rögle Ängelholm
Rögle
|
1:2
(0:0, 1:0, 0:2)
|
2022-09-08 18:05 |
Rögle Ängelholm
Rögle
|
- |
Fehérvár AV19
Fehérvár AV19
|
7:1
(3:1, 2:0, 2:0)
|
2022-09-08 19:45 |
ZSC Lions Zurych
ZSC Lions
|
- |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
5:1
(1:0, 2:0, 2:1)
|
2022-09-10 14:30 |
ZSC Lions Zurych
ZSC Lions
|
- |
Fehérvár AV19
Fehérvár AV19
|
5:1
(1:0, 0:1, 4:0)
|
2022-09-10 14:35 |
Rögle Ängelholm
Rögle
|
- |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
5:1
(2:0, 1:1, 2:0)
|
2022-10-04 18:00 |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
- |
Fehérvár AV19
Fehérvár AV19
|
2:4
(0:1, 2:2, 0:1)
|
2022-10-04 18:05 |
Rögle Ängelholm
Rögle
|
- |
ZSC Lions Zurych
ZSC Lions
|
3:2
d.
(1:0, 1:0, 0:2, d. 1:0)
|
2022-10-11 20:35 |
ZSC Lions Zurych
ZSC Lions
|
- |
Rögle Ängelholm
Rögle
|
3:4
(1:1, 1:2, 1:1)
|
2022-10-12 18:00 |
Fehérvár AV19
Fehérvár AV19
|
- |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
1:0
(0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
|
Grupa F |
2022-09-02 20:15 |
Comarch Cracovia
Cracovia
|
- |
Straubing Tigers
Tigers
|
0:4
(0:0, 0:3, 0:1)
|
2022-09-02 20:35 |
Färjestad Karlstad
Färjestad
|
- |
Villach SV
Villach SV
|
7:0
(2:0, 2:0, 3:0)
|
2022-09-04 15:05 |
Färjestad Karlstad
Färjestad
|
- |
Straubing Tigers
Tigers
|
6:1
(2:1, 2:0, 2:0)
|
2022-09-04 20:20 |
Comarch Cracovia
Cracovia
|
- |
Villach SV
Villach SV
|
4:2
(1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
|
2022-09-09 19:30 |
Straubing Tigers
Tigers
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Cracovia
|
3:2
(2:0, 0:1, 1:1)
|
2022-09-09 20:00 |
Villach SV
Villach SV
|
- |
Färjestad Karlstad
Färjestad
|
1:2
(0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
|
2022-09-11 14:35 |
Straubing Tigers
Tigers
|
- |
Färjestad Karlstad
Färjestad
|
5:2
(1:1, 3:1, 1:0)
|
2022-09-11 18:00 |
Villach SV
Villach SV
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Cracovia
|
6:2
(2:1, 0:0, 4:1)
|
2022-10-04 19:05 |
Färjestad Karlstad
Färjestad
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Cracovia
|
5:1
(2:0, 1:1, 2:0)
|
2022-10-04 20:20 |
Villach SV
Villach SV
|
- |
Straubing Tigers
Tigers
|
1:3
(1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
|
2022-10-11 18:00 |
Comarch Cracovia
Cracovia
|
- |
Färjestad Karlstad
Färjestad
|
4:3
(1:2, 2:0, 1:1)
|
2022-10-11 19:30 |
Straubing Tigers
Tigers
|
- |
Villach SV
Villach SV
|
8:0
(2:0, 2:0, 4:0)
|