Hokej.net Logo

Terminarz: 2018/19 - Ekstraliga: Regularny

I runda
1 kolejka
2018-09-11 16:30 JKH GKS - TMH Polonia 3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
2018-09-14 18:00 KS Unia Oświęcim - Orlik Opole 3:2 d. (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, d. 1:0)
2018-09-14 18:30 Tauron KH GKS - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:2 (2:0, 1:2, 0:0)
2018-09-14 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
2018-10-03 18:00 GKS Tychy - Kadra PZHL U23 9:1 (4:0, 2:1, 3:0)
2018-11-22 18:00 TatrySki Podhale - KH Energa Toruń 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
2 kolejka
2018-09-16 17:00 GKS Tychy - Tauron KH GKS 3:2 (0:0, 2:2, 1:0)
2018-09-16 17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - TatrySki Podhale 1:7 (0:3, 0:0, 1:4)
2018-09-16 17:00 TMH Polonia - KS Unia Oświęcim 5:4 d. (0:2, 3:2, 1:0, d. 1:0)
2018-09-16 17:00 MH Automatyka Gdańsk - JKH GKS 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
2018-09-16 17:00 KH Energa Toruń - Comarch Cracovia 2:1 k. (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, d. 0:0, k. 1:0)
2018-09-18 18:30 Orlik Opole - Kadra PZHL U23 6:5 d. (2:2, 2:1, 1:2, d. 1:0)
3 kolejka
2018-09-11 14:00 Tauron KH GKS - Kadra PZHL U23 12:0 (7:0, 2:0, 3:0)
2018-09-21 17:00 JKH GKS - KH Energa Toruń 5:2 (0:1, 3:1, 2:0)
2018-09-21 18:00 TMH Polonia - Orlik Opole 6:3 (2:1, 1:2, 3:0)
2018-09-21 18:00 KS Unia Oświęcim - MH Automatyka Gdańsk 3:6 (1:1, 1:1, 1:4)
2018-09-21 18:00 TatrySki Podhale - GKS Tychy 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
2018-09-21 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:1 (1:1, 0:0, 3:0)
4 kolejka
2018-09-19 18:00 TMH Polonia - Kadra PZHL U23 7:2 (3:0, 1:2, 3:0)
2018-09-23 17:00 MH Automatyka Gdańsk - Orlik Opole 5:6 k. (0:1, 2:3, 3:1, d. 0:0, k. 0:2)
2018-09-23 17:00 KH Energa Toruń - KS Unia Oświęcim 4:3 (2:1, 0:0, 2:2)
2018-09-23 17:00 GKS Tychy - Comarch Cracovia 3:2 d. (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, d. 1:0)
2018-09-23 17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - JKH GKS 2:3 (0:2, 2:1, 0:0)
2018-09-23 18:30 Tauron KH GKS - TatrySki Podhale 6:3 (1:0, 2:2, 3:1)
5 kolejka
2018-09-25 18:00 TMH Polonia - MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
2018-09-25 18:00 KS Unia Oświęcim - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:2 (2:2, 2:0, 0:0)
2018-09-25 18:00 JKH GKS - GKS Tychy 3:2 d. (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, d. 1:0)
2018-09-25 18:30 Orlik Opole - KH Energa Toruń 2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 0:2)
2018-09-25 18:30 Tauron KH GKS - Comarch Cracovia 4:5 (1:2, 1:0, 2:3)
2018-10-09 18:00 TatrySki Podhale - Kadra PZHL U23 8:0 (0:0, 5:0, 3:0)
6 kolejka
2018-09-05 18:00 MH Automatyka Gdańsk - Kadra PZHL U23 4:2 (2:0, 0:2, 2:0)
2018-09-28 18:00 TatrySki Podhale - Comarch Cracovia 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
2018-09-28 18:00 GKS Tychy - KS Unia Oświęcim 6:2 (4:1, 1:0, 1:1)
2018-09-28 18:30 Tauron KH GKS - JKH GKS 3:2 d. (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, d. 1:0)
2018-09-28 18:30 KH Energa Toruń - TMH Polonia 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
2018-09-28 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Orlik Opole 3:2 d. (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, d. 1:0)
7 kolejka
2018-09-30 17:00 MH Automatyka Gdańsk - KH Energa Toruń 5:2 (3:0, 1:1, 1:1)
2018-09-30 17:00 JKH GKS - TatrySki Podhale 1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1)
2018-09-30 17:00 Orlik Opole - GKS Tychy 1:5 (0:1, 0:1, 1:3)
2018-09-30 17:00 Tauron KH GKS - KS Unia Oświęcim 4:1 (2:0, 0:0, 2:1)
2018-09-30 17:00 TMH Polonia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
2018-10-10 18:00 Comarch Cracovia - Kadra PZHL U23 6:0 (1:0, 3:0, 2:0)
8 kolejka
2018-09-04 18:30 KH Energa Toruń - Kadra PZHL U23 12:1 (2:0, 5:1, 5:0)
2018-10-02 18:00 TatrySki Podhale - KS Unia Oświęcim 1:0 k. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, d. 0:0, k. 2:1)
2018-10-02 18:00 GKS Tychy - TMH Polonia 5:0 (1:0, 4:0, 0:0)
2018-10-02 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - JKH GKS 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
2018-10-02 18:30 Tauron KH GKS - Orlik Opole 11:3 (1:0, 4:3, 6:0)
2018-10-02 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MH Automatyka Gdańsk 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
9 kolejka
2018-09-12 18:00 JKH GKS - Kadra PZHL U23 3:2 (2:0, 1:2, 0:0)
2018-10-05 18:00 KS Unia Oświęcim - Comarch Cracovia 5:3 (2:3, 3:0, 0:0)
2018-10-05 18:30 Orlik Opole - TatrySki Podhale 2:3 d. (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, d. 0:1)
2018-10-05 18:30 Tauron KH GKS - TMH Polonia 6:0 (4:0, 1:0, 1:0)
2018-10-05 18:30 KH Energa Toruń - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:5 k. (0:0, 2:2, 2:2, d. 0:0, k. 1:2)
2018-10-05 18:30 MH Automatyka Gdańsk - GKS Tychy 2:3 d. (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, d. 0:1)
10 kolejka
2018-09-09 17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Kadra PZHL U23 7:2 (3:0, 2:1, 2:1)
2018-10-07 15:00 Comarch Cracovia - Orlik Opole 2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2)
2018-10-07 17:00 JKH GKS - KS Unia Oświęcim 7:4 (0:1, 4:2, 3:1)
2018-10-07 17:00 Tauron KH GKS - MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
2018-10-07 17:00 GKS Tychy - KH Energa Toruń 0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0)
2018-10-07 18:00 TatrySki Podhale - TMH Polonia 6:3 (2:2, 3:0, 1:1)
11 kolejka
2018-09-26 18:00 KS Unia Oświęcim - Kadra PZHL U23 4:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:0)
2018-10-11 18:30 KH Energa Toruń - Tauron KH GKS 2:6 (0:3, 2:2, 0:1)
2018-10-12 18:00 TMH Polonia - Comarch Cracovia 3:8 (1:2, 1:4, 1:2)
2018-10-12 18:30 MH Automatyka Gdańsk - TatrySki Podhale 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
2018-10-12 18:30 Orlik Opole - JKH GKS 3:2 d. (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, d. 1:0)
2018-10-12 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy 5:6 (1:3, 2:1, 2:2)
II runda
12 kolejka
2018-10-12 18:30 KH Energa Toruń - Tauron KH GKS 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
2018-10-14 17:00 JKH GKS - Orlik Opole 6:0 (1:0, 2:0, 3:0)
2018-10-14 18:00 TatrySki Podhale - MH Automatyka Gdańsk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2018-10-14 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - TMH Polonia 3:4 d. (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, d. 0:1)
2018-11-13 18:00 KS Unia Oświęcim - Kadra PZHL U23 12:1 (3:0, 6:1, 3:0)
2018-11-14 18:00 GKS Tychy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 6:1 (3:1, 0:0, 3:0)
13 kolejka
2018-10-19 18:00 TMH Polonia - TatrySki Podhale 2:5 (1:3, 1:0, 0:2)
2018-10-19 18:00 GKS Tychy - KH Energa Toruń 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
2018-10-19 18:00 KS Unia Oświęcim - JKH GKS 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
2018-10-19 18:30 MH Automatyka Gdańsk - Tauron KH GKS 1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0)
2018-10-19 18:30 Orlik Opole - Comarch Cracovia 2:3 (0:2, 1:0, 1:1)
2018-10-31 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Kadra PZHL U23 2:5 (0:2, 1:2, 1:1)
14 kolejka
2018-10-21 17:00 GKS Tychy - MH Automatyka Gdańsk 7:3 (1:0, 1:1, 5:2)
2018-10-21 17:00 TMH Polonia - Tauron KH GKS 1:8 (0:2, 0:4, 1:2)
2018-10-21 17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - KH Energa Toruń 2:6 (0:3, 0:1, 2:2)
2018-10-21 18:00 TatrySki Podhale - Orlik Opole 6:1 (2:0, 3:0, 1:1)
2018-10-21 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - KS Unia Oświęcim 5:3 (1:2, 1:1, 3:0)
2018-11-21 18:00 JKH GKS - Kadra PZHL U23 2:1 d. (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, d. 1:0)
15 kolejka
2018-10-17 18:30 KH Energa Toruń - Kadra PZHL U23 8:2 (1:1, 4:0, 3:1)
2018-10-26 18:00 KS Unia Oświęcim - TatrySki Podhale 5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1)
2018-10-26 18:00 JKH GKS - Comarch Cracovia 4:3 (0:0, 1:1, 3:2)
2018-10-26 18:00 TMH Polonia - GKS Tychy 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
2018-10-26 18:30 Orlik Opole - Tauron KH GKS 2:5 (1:2, 0:2, 1:1)
2018-10-26 18:30 MH Automatyka Gdańsk - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:5 (1:3, 2:1, 0:1)
16 kolejka
2018-10-28 17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - TMH Polonia 6:2 (1:0, 2:1, 3:1)
2018-10-28 17:00 KS Unia Oświęcim - Tauron KH GKS 1:4 (0:0, 0:2, 1:2)
2018-10-28 17:00 KH Energa Toruń - MH Automatyka Gdańsk 4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0)
2018-10-28 17:00 GKS Tychy - Orlik Opole 10:2 (0:0, 6:0, 4:2)
2018-10-28 18:00 TatrySki Podhale - JKH GKS 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2018-11-28 18:00 Comarch Cracovia - Kadra PZHL U23 4:0 (0:0, 4:0, 0:0)
17 kolejka
2018-10-16 18:30 MH Automatyka Gdańsk - Kadra PZHL U23 9:1 (4:0, 2:1, 3:0)
2018-10-30 18:00 TMH Polonia - KH Energa Toruń 3:6 (2:1, 0:1, 1:4)
2018-10-30 18:00 JKH GKS - Tauron KH GKS 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
2018-10-30 18:00 KS Unia Oświęcim - GKS Tychy 2:1 d. (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, d. 1:0)
2018-10-30 18:30 Orlik Opole - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:5 (1:2, 2:1, 1:2)
2018-10-30 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - TatrySki Podhale 2:4 (0:0, 1:2, 1:2)
18 kolejka
2018-11-02 18:00 JKH GKS - GKS Tychy 3:4 k. (2:1, 1:1, 0:1, d. 0:0, k. 0:1)
2018-11-02 18:30 KH Energa Toruń - Orlik Opole 2:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:3)
2018-11-02 18:30 MH Automatyka Gdańsk - TMH Polonia 3:4 k. (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, d. 0:0, k. 1:2)
2018-11-02 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - Tauron KH GKS 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
2018-11-02 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - KS Unia Oświęcim 2:3 d. (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, d. 0:1)
2018-11-14 18:00 TatrySki Podhale - Kadra PZHL U23 10:0 (3:0, 4:0, 3:0)
19 kolejka
2018-11-04 17:00 JKH GKS - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
2018-11-04 17:00 Orlik Opole - MH Automatyka Gdańsk 3:2 d. (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, d. 1:0)
2018-11-04 17:00 KS Unia Oświęcim - KH Energa Toruń 2:4 (1:2, 0:1, 1:1)
2018-11-04 18:00 TatrySki Podhale - Tauron KH GKS 2:5 (0:2, 0:1, 2:2)
2018-11-04 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - GKS Tychy 5:4 k. (2:2, 1:1, 1:1, d. 0:0, k. 3:1)
2018-12-01 18:00 TMH Polonia - Kadra PZHL U23 3:5 (1:1, 0:2, 2:2)
20 kolejka
2018-10-23 13:00 Tauron KH GKS - Kadra PZHL U23 16:1 (3:0, 6:1, 7:0)
2018-11-16 18:00 GKS Tychy - TatrySki Podhale 4:1 (1:0, 0:0, 3:1)
2018-11-16 18:30 Orlik Opole - TMH Polonia 5:1 (1:0, 3:1, 1:0)
2018-11-16 18:30 KH Energa Toruń - JKH GKS 3:2 d. (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, d. 1:0)
2018-11-16 18:30 MH Automatyka Gdańsk - KS Unia Oświęcim 2:4 (1:2, 0:2, 1:0)
2018-11-16 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Comarch Cracovia 0:9 (0:2, 0:5, 0:2)
21 kolejka
2018-09-18 18:30 Tauron KH GKS - GKS Tychy 5:2 (2:0, 2:0, 1:2)
2018-11-17 18:30 MH Automatyka Gdańsk - JKH GKS 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
2018-11-18 17:00 KS Unia Oświęcim - TMH Polonia 6:2 (1:1, 4:0, 1:1)
2018-11-18 18:00 TatrySki Podhale - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
2018-11-18 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - KH Energa Toruń 1:2 d. (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, d. 0:1)
2018-12-05 19:30 Orlik Opole - Kadra PZHL U23 5:4 (3:0, 1:2, 1:2)
22 kolejka
2018-09-07 18:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Tauron KH GKS 1:4 (1:1, 0:0, 0:3)
2018-10-24 11:00 GKS Tychy - Kadra PZHL U23 13:4 (2:2, 6:1, 5:1)
2018-11-20 18:00 TMH Polonia - JKH GKS 3:9 (1:7, 2:1, 0:1)
2018-11-20 18:30 MH Automatyka Gdańsk - Comarch Cracovia 1:5 (1:2, 0:2, 0:1)
2018-11-20 18:30 KH Energa Toruń - TatrySki Podhale 6:7 d. (3:1, 1:1, 2:4, d. 0:1)
2018-11-20 18:30 Orlik Opole - KS Unia Oświęcim 2:8 (0:5, 2:2, 0:1)
III runda
23 kolejka
2018-11-23 18:00 TatrySki Podhale - KH Energa Toruń 5:3 (1:1, 2:2, 2:0)
2018-11-23 18:00 JKH GKS - TMH Polonia 5:0 (3:0, 1:0, 1:0)
2018-11-23 18:00 KS Unia Oświęcim - Orlik Opole 3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
2018-11-23 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - MH Automatyka Gdańsk 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
2018-11-23 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Tauron KH GKS 2:3 (2:1, 0:2, 0:0)
24 kolejka
2018-11-13 18:00 JKH GKS - MH Automatyka Gdańsk 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
2018-11-25 17:00 KH Energa Toruń - Comarch Cracovia 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
2018-11-25 17:00 TMH Polonia - KS Unia Oświęcim 1:5 (1:1, 0:2, 0:2)
2018-11-25 17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - TatrySki Podhale 3:2 k. (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, d. 0:0, k. 2:1)
2018-11-25 17:00 GKS Tychy - Tauron KH GKS 3:4 d. (0:0, 1:3, 2:0, d. 0:1)
25 kolejka
2018-11-27 18:00 KS Unia Oświęcim - MH Automatyka Gdańsk 6:3 (3:0, 1:1, 2:2)
2018-11-27 18:00 JKH GKS - KH Energa Toruń 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
2018-11-27 18:00 TatrySki Podhale - GKS Tychy 3:5 (0:1, 1:3, 2:1)
2018-11-27 18:00 TMH Polonia - Orlik Opole 3:6 (2:1, 1:2, 0:3)
2018-11-27 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
26 kolejka
2018-11-30 17:00 GKS Tychy - Comarch Cracovia 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
2018-11-30 18:00 TatrySki Podhale - Tauron KH GKS 1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1)
2018-11-30 18:30 KH Energa Toruń - KS Unia Oświęcim 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
2018-11-30 18:30 MH Automatyka Gdańsk - Orlik Opole 3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
2018-11-30 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - JKH GKS 1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 0:3)
27 kolejka
2018-12-02 15:00 Comarch Cracovia - Tauron KH GKS 1:3 (1:2, 0:1, 0:0)
2018-12-02 17:00 TMH Polonia - MH Automatyka Gdańsk 1:4 (0:0, 0:3, 1:1)
2018-12-02 17:00 KS Unia Oświęcim - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
2018-12-02 17:00 GKS Tychy - JKH GKS 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
2018-12-02 17:00 Orlik Opole - KH Energa Toruń 2:3 (0:3, 2:0, 0:0)
28 kolejka
2018-12-04 18:00 JKH GKS - Tauron KH GKS 3:4 (1:3, 1:1, 1:0)
2018-12-04 18:00 GKS Tychy - KS Unia Oświęcim 4:2 (0:0, 2:1, 2:1)
2018-12-04 18:00 TatrySki Podhale - Comarch Cracovia 3:1 (0:0, 0:0, 3:1)
2018-12-04 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Orlik Opole 4:3 (0:0, 2:2, 2:1)
2018-12-05 18:30 KH Energa Toruń - TMH Polonia 8:3 (1:0, 5:2, 2:1)
29 kolejka
2018-12-07 18:00 TMH Polonia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1)
2018-12-07 18:00 KS Unia Oświęcim - Tauron KH GKS 2:4 (1:1, 0:0, 1:3)
2018-12-07 18:00 JKH GKS - TatrySki Podhale 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
2018-12-07 18:30 MH Automatyka Gdańsk - KH Energa Toruń 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1)
2018-12-07 18:30 Orlik Opole - GKS Tychy 1:8 (0:1, 1:4, 0:3)
30 kolejka
2019-01-02 18:00 GKS Tychy - TMH Polonia 10:3 (1:1, 5:1, 4:1)
2019-01-02 18:00 TatrySki Podhale - KS Unia Oświęcim 4:3 (3:1, 1:0, 0:2)
2019-01-02 18:00 Comarch Cracovia - JKH GKS 1:4 (0:2, 1:0, 0:2)
2019-01-02 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - MH Automatyka Gdańsk 4:3 d. (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, d. 1:0)
2019-01-22 18:30 Orlik Opole - Tauron KH GKS 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2)
31 kolejka
2018-12-18 18:00 KS Unia Oświęcim - Comarch Cracovia 5:4 k. (1:2, 1:2, 2:0, d. 0:0, k. 3:2)
2018-12-18 18:00 TMH Polonia - Tauron KH GKS 2:12 (0:4, 1:4, 1:4)
2018-12-18 18:30 Orlik Opole - TatrySki Podhale 2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1)
2018-12-18 18:30 KH Energa Toruń - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
2018-12-18 18:30 MH Automatyka Gdańsk - GKS Tychy 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
32 kolejka
2018-12-20 18:00 TatrySki Podhale - TMH Polonia 8:1 (4:0, 4:1, 0:0)
2018-12-20 18:00 Comarch Cracovia - Orlik Opole 6:0 (1:0, 3:0, 2:0)
2018-12-20 18:00 JKH GKS - KS Unia Oświęcim 5:1 (1:0, 0:0, 4:1)
2018-12-20 18:30 KH Energa Toruń - GKS Tychy 1:5 (0:0, 1:2, 0:3)
2018-12-20 18:30 MH Automatyka Gdańsk - Tauron KH GKS 4:3 (2:3, 1:0, 1:0)
33 kolejka
2018-12-22 15:00 Tauron KH GKS - KH Energa Toruń 0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:0)
2018-12-22 16:00 TMH Polonia - Comarch Cracovia 2:10 (1:3, 1:4, 0:3)
2018-12-22 17:00 Orlik Opole - JKH GKS 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
2018-12-22 17:00 MH Automatyka Gdańsk - TatrySki Podhale 1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
2018-12-22 17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy 2:4 (0:2, 2:1, 0:1)
IV runda
34 kolejka
2019-01-03 18:00 TatrySki Podhale - MH Automatyka Gdańsk 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
2019-01-04 18:00 JKH GKS - Orlik Opole 4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0)
2019-01-04 18:00 GKS Tychy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:2 (1:0, 3:1, 0:1)
2019-01-04 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - TMH Polonia 6:0 (2:0, 2:0, 2:0)
2019-01-05 18:45 KH Energa Toruń - Tauron KH GKS 2:6 (1:1, 0:2, 1:3)
35 kolejka
2019-01-06 17:00 Orlik Opole - Comarch Cracovia 0:10 (0:3, 0:4, 0:3)
2019-01-06 17:00 KS Unia Oświęcim - JKH GKS 1:4 (0:0, 0:1, 1:3)
2019-01-06 17:00 KH Energa Toruń - GKS Tychy 3:5 (1:0, 1:5, 1:0)
2019-01-06 19:00 MH Automatyka Gdańsk - Tauron KH GKS 4:2 (0:1, 0:0, 4:1)
2019-01-29 18:00 TMH Polonia - TatrySki Podhale 5:0 (Walkower)
36 kolejka
2019-01-08 18:00 GKS Tychy - MH Automatyka Gdańsk 6:2 (2:0, 3:1, 1:1)
2019-01-08 18:00 TatrySki Podhale - Orlik Opole 13:2 (5:1, 5:1, 3:0)
2019-01-08 18:30 Tauron KH GKS - TMH Polonia 11:2 (6:0, 2:1, 3:1)
2019-01-08 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - KS Unia Oświęcim 4:5 k. (2:1, 1:1, 1:2, d. 0:0, k. 2:4)
2019-01-08 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - KH Energa Toruń 3:2 k. (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, d. 0:0, k. 2:0)
37 kolejka
2018-12-30 19:00 Tauron KH GKS - Orlik Opole 8:2 (3:0, 5:1, 0:1)
2019-01-10 17:45 JKH GKS - Comarch Cracovia 2:3 (0:2, 2:1, 0:0)
2019-01-11 18:00 KS Unia Oświęcim - TatrySki Podhale 3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:2)
2019-01-11 18:00 TMH Polonia - GKS Tychy 1:15 (0:4, 0:7, 1:4)
2019-01-11 18:30 MH Automatyka Gdańsk - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:2 (3:1, 0:1, 0:0)
38 kolejka
2019-01-13 17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - TMH Polonia 6:2 (2:1, 1:1, 3:0)
2019-01-13 17:00 GKS Tychy - Orlik Opole 6:3 (2:2, 2:0, 2:1)
2019-01-13 18:00 TatrySki Podhale - JKH GKS 2:1 k. (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, d. 0:0, k. 3:2)
2019-01-14 18:30 KH Energa Toruń - MH Automatyka Gdańsk 1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2)
2019-01-29 18:30 Tauron KH GKS - KS Unia Oświęcim 5:1 (2:0, 3:0, 0:1)
39 kolejka
2019-01-15 18:00 KS Unia Oświęcim - GKS Tychy 1:2 d. (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, d. 0:1)
2019-01-15 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - TatrySki Podhale 5:3 (3:1, 1:2, 1:0)
2019-01-15 18:30 Orlik Opole - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
2019-01-16 17:30 Tauron KH GKS - JKH GKS 5:3 (1:0, 1:1, 3:2)
2019-01-16 18:00 TMH Polonia - KH Energa Toruń 2:5 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2)
40 kolejka
2019-01-17 18:30 Tauron KH GKS - Comarch Cracovia 3:2 (2:0, 1:2, 0:0)
2019-01-18 18:00 MH Automatyka Gdańsk - TMH Polonia 12:0 (2:0, 5:0, 5:0)
2019-01-18 18:00 GKS Tychy - JKH GKS 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
2019-01-18 18:30 KH Energa Toruń - Orlik Opole 10:1 (2:0, 5:0, 3:1)
2019-01-18 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - KS Unia Oświęcim 2:3 k. (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, d. 0:0, k. 1:3)
41 kolejka
2019-01-20 15:00 Tauron KH GKS - TatrySki Podhale 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
2019-01-20 17:00 KS Unia Oświęcim - KH Energa Toruń 0:5 (0:1, 0:3, 0:1)
2019-01-20 17:00 Orlik Opole - MH Automatyka Gdańsk 1:5 (0:1, 1:2, 0:2)
2019-01-20 17:00 JKH GKS - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 10:1 (5:1, 2:0, 3:0)
2019-01-20 19:30 Comarch Cracovia - GKS Tychy 1:6 (0:2, 1:1, 0:3)
42 kolejka
2019-01-22 18:30 GKS Tychy - TatrySki Podhale 2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
2019-01-22 18:30 MH Automatyka Gdańsk - KS Unia Oświęcim 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1)
2019-01-22 18:30 KH Energa Toruń - JKH GKS 2:5 (0:1, 2:3, 0:1)
2019-01-22 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Comarch Cracovia 5:4 (2:2, 1:1, 2:1)
2019-01-23 18:30 Orlik Opole - TMH Polonia 2:5 (1:2, 1:2, 0:1)
43 kolejka
2019-01-25 18:00 JKH GKS - MH Automatyka Gdańsk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
2019-01-25 18:00 KS Unia Oświęcim - TMH Polonia 7:2 (4:1, 2:1, 1:0)
2019-01-25 18:00 TatrySki Podhale - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5:3 (1:0, 3:2, 1:1)
2019-01-25 18:30 Tauron KH GKS - GKS Tychy 2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0)
2019-01-25 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - KH Energa Toruń 3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1)
44 kolejka
2019-01-27 17:00 Tauron KH GKS - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:4 (1:2, 1:1, 1:1)
2019-01-27 17:00 KH Energa Toruń - TatrySki Podhale 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
2019-01-27 17:00 TMH Polonia - JKH GKS 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1)
2019-01-27 17:00 Orlik Opole - KS Unia Oświęcim 4:6 (1:2, 2:2, 1:2)
2019-01-27 20:00 MH Automatyka Gdańsk - Comarch Cracovia 4:3 d. (1:0, 2:0, 0:3, d. 1:0)
© Copyright 2003 - 2022 Hokej.Net | Realizacja portalu Strony internetowe