Hokej.net Logo

Terminarz: 2021/22 - Ekstraliga: Regularny

I runda
1. kolejka
2021-09-10 18:00 Ciarko STS Sanok - GKS Tychy 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
2021-09-10 18:00 Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - GKS Katowice 2:5 (0:1, 0:3, 2:1)
2021-09-10 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:3 k. (0:1, 2:0, 1:2, d. 0:0, k. 2:0)
2021-09-10 18:30 KH Energa Toruń - Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 6:4 (3:0, 2:0, 1:4)
2. kolejka
2021-09-12 17:00 Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - KH Energa Toruń 2:5 (1:2, 0:1, 1:2)
2021-09-12 17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy 4:5 k. (1:2, 1:0, 2:2, d. 0:0, k. 1:2)
2021-09-12 18:00 Ciarko STS Sanok - GKS Katowice 1:6 (1:1, 0:2, 0:3)
2021-09-28 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Comarch Cracovia 3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1)
3. kolejka
2021-09-16 18:30 KH Energa Toruń - Ciarko STS Sanok 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
2021-09-17 18:00 Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 3:4 (0:2, 2:2, 1:0)
2021-09-17 18:00 GKS Tychy - JKH GKS Jastrzębie 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
2021-09-17 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Katowice 2:5 (0:2, 1:1, 1:2)
4. kolejka
2021-09-19 17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - KH Energa Toruń 5:4 d. (1:1, 2:1, 1:2, d. 1:0)
2021-09-19 17:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - GKS Katowice 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
2021-09-19 18:00 Ciarko STS Sanok - Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 4:2 (2:0, 2:2, 0:0)
2021-09-19 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - GKS Tychy 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
5. kolejka
2021-09-21 18:00 Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 6:2 (1:0, 3:1, 2:1)
2021-09-21 18:00 Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - Ciarko STS Sanok 2:4 (0:0, 2:3, 0:1)
2021-09-21 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - GKS Katowice 1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
2021-09-21 18:30 KH Energa Toruń - JKH GKS Jastrzębie 4:2 (1:0, 2:2, 1:0)
6. kolejka
2021-09-23 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 2:4 (0:2, 1:0, 1:2)
2021-09-24 18:00 GKS Tychy - GKS Katowice 4:3 (1:1, 2:1, 1:1)
2021-09-24 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - KH Energa Toruń 4:3 (3:0, 0:1, 1:2)
2021-09-24 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 10:2 (5:0, 3:1, 2:1)
7. kolejka
2021-09-26 17:00 KH Energa Toruń - GKS Tychy 2:3 (0:0, 2:2, 0:1)
2021-09-26 17:00 Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Comarch Cracovia 2:3 (1:2, 1:1, 0:0)
2021-09-26 17:00 Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - JKH GKS Jastrzębie 0:10 (0:2, 0:4, 0:4)
2021-09-26 18:00 Ciarko STS Sanok - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 6:0 (2:0, 0:0, 4:0)
8. kolejka
2021-09-30 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0)
2021-10-01 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Ciarko STS Sanok 5:4 (1:0, 3:2, 1:2)
2021-10-01 18:00 GKS Tychy - Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 1:5 (1:2, 0:1, 0:2)
2021-10-01 18:30 GKS Katowice - KH Energa Toruń 4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1)
9. kolejka
2021-10-03 17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2:4 (0:2, 1:0, 1:2)
2021-10-03 17:00 Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - GKS Katowice 4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1)
2021-10-03 18:00 Ciarko STS Sanok - Comarch Cracovia 1:3 (0:2, 0:1, 1:0)
2021-10-12 18:00 Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - GKS Tychy 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
II runda
10. kolejka
2021-10-07 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Comarch Cracovia 3:2 (1:1, 0:1, 2:0)
2021-10-08 18:00 GKS Tychy - Ciarko STS Sanok 4:5 (1:2, 2:2, 1:1)
2021-10-08 18:00 Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - KH Energa Toruń 2:6 (0:0, 0:1, 2:5)
2021-10-08 18:30 GKS Katowice - Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
11. kolejka
2021-10-10 17:00 KH Energa Toruń - Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 4:2 (3:0, 0:2, 1:0)
2021-10-10 17:00 GKS Katowice - Ciarko STS Sanok 5:4 (3:1, 0:3, 2:0)
2021-10-10 17:00 GKS Tychy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 7:4 (1:2, 3:2, 3:0)
2021-11-02 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - JKH GKS Jastrzębie 5:3 (1:0, 1:3, 3:0)
12. kolejka
2021-10-14 18:30 GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
2021-10-15 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - GKS Tychy 3:2 (3:1, 0:0, 0:1)
2021-10-15 18:00 Ciarko STS Sanok - KH Energa Toruń 3:10 (1:3, 1:2, 1:5)
2021-10-15 18:00 Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 1:6 (0:2, 1:2, 0:2)
13. kolejka
2021-10-17 17:00 GKS Tychy - Comarch Cracovia 1:2 d. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, d. 0:1)
2021-10-17 17:00 GKS Katowice - JKH GKS Jastrzębie 5:2 (2:1, 3:1, 0:0)
2021-10-17 17:00 Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Ciarko STS Sanok 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
2021-10-17 17:00 KH Energa Toruń - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5:4 (1:1, 2:0, 2:3)
14. kolejka
2021-10-21 18:00 Ciarko STS Sanok - Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 7:2 (2:1, 2:0, 3:1)
2021-10-22 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - KH Energa Toruń 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
2021-10-22 18:30 GKS Katowice - Comarch Cracovia 4:2 (2:1, 2:0, 0:1)
2021-10-22 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 2:9 (2:3, 0:3, 0:3)
15. kolejka
2021-10-24 17:00 GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy 5:2 (2:2, 2:0, 1:0)
2021-10-24 17:00 KH Energa Toruń - Comarch Cracovia 1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
2021-10-24 17:00 Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - JKH GKS Jastrzębie 5:2 (3:0, 2:1, 0:1)
2021-10-24 17:00 Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
16. kolejka
2021-10-26 18:00 GKS Tychy - KH Energa Toruń 6:0 (2:0, 1:0, 3:0)
2021-10-26 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 4:2 (2:0, 1:2, 1:0)
2021-10-26 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 4:6 (1:3, 2:2, 1:1)
2021-10-26 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Ciarko STS Sanok 2:3 d. (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, d. 0:1)
17. kolejka
2021-10-28 18:00 Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - GKS Tychy 4:2 (1:2, 2:0, 1:0)
2021-10-29 18:00 Ciarko STS Sanok - JKH GKS Jastrzębie 4:3 (1:1, 0:1, 3:1)
2021-10-29 18:00 Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - Comarch Cracovia 5:4 k. (0:1, 1:1, 3:2, d. 0:0, k. 1:0)
2021-10-29 18:30 KH Energa Toruń - GKS Katowice 2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
18. kolejka
2021-10-31 17:00 GKS Tychy - Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 6:1 (4:0, 1:1, 1:0)
2021-10-31 17:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 7:1 (2:0, 3:1, 2:0)
2021-10-31 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - Ciarko STS Sanok 5:3 (2:0, 1:0, 2:3)
2021-10-31 19:00 GKS Katowice - Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 2:3 k. (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, d. 0:0, k. 0:2)
III runda
19. kolejka
2021-11-04 18:00 Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - GKS Katowice 1:6 (0:1, 0:1, 1:4)
2021-11-05 18:00 Ciarko STS Sanok - GKS Tychy 2:3 (2:0, 0:3, 0:0)
2021-11-05 18:30 KH Energa Toruń - Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 0:4 (0:0, 0:1, 0:3)
2021-11-05 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5:2 (1:0, 2:0, 2:2)
20. kolejka
2021-11-07 15:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Comarch Cracovia 4:3 (1:0, 2:2, 1:1)
2021-11-07 17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
2021-11-07 17:00 Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - KH Energa Toruń 5:2 (4:1, 0:0, 1:1)
2021-11-07 18:00 Ciarko STS Sanok - GKS Katowice 2:5 (0:3, 0:1, 2:1)
21. kolejka
2021-11-18 18:00 GKS Tychy - JKH GKS Jastrzębie 5:4 d. (1:1, 1:3, 2:0, d. 1:0)
2021-11-19 18:00 Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 6:5 (0:2, 4:1, 2:2)
2021-11-19 18:30 GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:2 (0:1, 0:1, 3:0)
2021-11-19 18:30 KH Energa Toruń - Ciarko STS Sanok 4:3 d. (2:0, 1:1, 0:2, d. 1:0)
22. kolejka
2021-10-05 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - GKS Tychy 3:4 (1:0, 0:2, 2:2)
2021-11-21 17:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - GKS Katowice 4:7 (2:3, 1:3, 1:1)
2021-11-21 17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - KH Energa Toruń 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2021-11-21 18:00 Ciarko STS Sanok - Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 3:2 (1:0, 0:1, 2:1)
23. kolejka
2021-11-23 18:00 Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - Ciarko STS Sanok 4:1 (2:1, 0:0, 2:0)
2021-11-23 18:00 Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:3 (1:2, 3:0, 0:1)
2021-11-23 18:30 KH Energa Toruń - JKH GKS Jastrzębie 0:5 (0:1, 0:1, 0:3)
2021-11-23 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - GKS Katowice 2:4 (0:3, 0:0, 2:1)
24. kolejka
2021-11-25 18:00 Comarch Cracovia - KH Energa Toruń 2:1 d. (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, d. 1:0)
2021-11-26 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 1:5 (0:2, 1:3, 0:0)
2021-11-26 18:00 GKS Tychy - GKS Katowice 4:3 (2:1, 0:1, 2:1)
2021-11-26 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 5:2 (2:0, 0:1, 3:1)
25. kolejka
2021-11-28 17:00 KH Energa Toruń - GKS Tychy 2:4 (0:2, 1:2, 1:0)
2021-11-28 17:00 Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Comarch Cracovia 4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1)
2021-11-28 17:00 Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - JKH GKS Jastrzębie 1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
2021-11-28 18:00 Ciarko STS Sanok - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:2 (2:0, 0:1, 2:1)
26. kolejka
2021-12-02 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Ciarko STS Sanok 1:0 k. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, d. 0:0, k. 1:0)
2021-12-03 18:00 GKS Tychy - Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 1:4 (0:3, 1:0, 0:1)
2021-12-03 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
2021-12-03 18:30 GKS Katowice - KH Energa Toruń 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
27. kolejka
2021-12-05 17:00 Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - GKS Tychy 2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
2021-12-05 17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2:3 k. (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, d. 0:0, k. 1:2)
2021-12-05 18:00 Ciarko STS Sanok - Comarch Cracovia 7:3 (2:2, 3:1, 2:0)
2021-12-17 18:00 Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - GKS Katowice 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
IV runda
28. kolejka
2021-12-07 18:00 Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - KH Energa Toruń 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
2021-12-07 18:00 GKS Tychy - Ciarko STS Sanok 2:7 (0:1, 1:2, 1:4)
2021-12-07 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Comarch Cracovia 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
2021-12-30 18:30 GKS Katowice - Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
29. kolejka
2021-12-09 18:00 GKS Tychy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
2021-12-10 18:30 KH Energa Toruń - Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 6:2 (2:1, 1:1, 3:0)
2021-12-10 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
2022-02-01 18:30 GKS Katowice - Ciarko STS Sanok Szczegóły / "Satelita" Spodek (Katowice, PL)
30. kolejka
2021-12-12 17:00 Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 2:5 (0:1, 1:3, 1:1)
2021-12-12 17:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - GKS Tychy 6:2 (1:1, 2:0, 3:1)
2021-12-12 18:00 Ciarko STS Sanok - KH Energa Toruń 1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
2022-01-25 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Katowice Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Sosnowiec, PL)
31. kolejka
2021-12-20 18:00 Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Ciarko STS Sanok 6:1 (2:1, 3:0, 1:0)
2021-12-22 18:00 GKS Tychy - Comarch Cracovia 0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0)
2021-12-22 18:30 GKS Katowice - JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2:3 (0:0, 0:0, 2:3)
2022-01-11 18:30 KH Energa Toruń - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5:4 d. (1:3, 1:0, 2:1, d. 1:0)
32. kolejka
2022-01-04 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - KH Energa Toruń 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
2022-01-04 18:00 Ciarko STS Sanok - Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ Szczegóły / Arena Sanok (Sanok, PL)
2022-01-04 18:30 GKS Katowice - Comarch Cracovia 2:5 (1:3, 1:1, 0:1)
2022-01-04 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 3:7 (1:2, 2:5, 0:0)
33. kolejka
2021-12-20 18:30 KH Energa Toruń - Comarch Cracovia 5:3 (1:1, 3:0, 1:2)
2022-01-06 18:00 Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2:5 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2)
2022-01-07 18:00 Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:6 (0:3, 0:1, 0:2)
2022-01-07 18:30 GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy 4:3 d. (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, d. 1:0)
34. kolejka
2022-01-09 17:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ Szczegóły / Jastor (Jastrzębie Zdrój, PL)
2022-01-09 17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Ciarko STS Sanok Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Sosnowiec, PL)
2022-01-09 17:00 GKS Tychy - KH Energa Toruń 2:3 k. (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, d. 0:0, k. 0:2)
2022-01-25 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim Szczegóły / Lodowisko im. Adama "Rocha" Kowalskiego (Kraków, PL)
35. kolejka
2022-01-14 18:00 Ciarko STS Sanok - JKH GKS Jastrzębie 7:4 (1:3, 2:0, 4:1)
2022-01-14 18:00 Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - Comarch Cracovia Szczegóły / Miejska Hala Lodowa (Nowy Targ, PL)
2022-01-14 18:30 KH Energa Toruń - GKS Katowice 3:6 (2:1, 0:3, 1:2)
2022-02-01 18:00 Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - GKS Tychy Szczegóły / Hala Lodowa MOSiR Oświęcim (Oświęcim, PL)
36. kolejka
2022-01-16 17:00 GKS Tychy - Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Tychy, PL)
2022-01-16 17:30 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Zagłębie Sosnowiec Szczegóły / Jastor (Jastrzębie Zdrój, PL)
2022-01-16 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - Ciarko STS Sanok 6:2 (3:0, 1:1, 2:1)
2022-02-15 18:30 GKS Katowice - Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim Szczegóły / "Satelita" Spodek (Katowice, PL)
V runda
37. kolejka
2022-01-18 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Ciarko STS Sanok Szczegóły / Jastor (Jastrzębie Zdrój, PL)
2022-01-18 18:00 GKS Tychy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Tychy, PL)
2022-01-18 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - KH Energa Toruń Szczegóły / Lodowisko im. Adama "Rocha" Kowalskiego (Kraków, PL)
2022-01-18 18:30 GKS Katowice - Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ Szczegóły / "Satelita" Spodek (Katowice, PL)
38. kolejka
2022-01-21 18:00 Ciarko STS Sanok - Comarch Cracovia Szczegóły / Arena Sanok (Sanok, PL)
2022-01-21 18:00 Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - GKS Katowice Szczegóły / Hala Lodowa MOSiR Oświęcim (Oświęcim, PL)
2022-01-21 18:00 Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - GKS Tychy Szczegóły / Miejska Hala Lodowa (Nowy Targ, PL)
2022-01-21 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - JKH GKS Jastrzębie Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Sosnowiec, PL)
39. kolejka
2022-01-23 17:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ Szczegóły / Jastor (Jastrzębie Zdrój, PL)
2022-01-23 17:00 KH Energa Toruń - Ciarko STS Sanok Szczegóły / Tor-Tor im. Józefa Stogowskiego (Toruń, PL)
2022-01-23 18:00 GKS Tychy - Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Tychy, PL)
2022-01-23 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - Zagłębie Sosnowiec Szczegóły / Lodowisko im. Adama "Rocha" Kowalskiego (Kraków, PL)
40. kolejka
2022-01-28 18:00 Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - JKH GKS Jastrzębie Szczegóły / Hala Lodowa MOSiR Oświęcim (Oświęcim, PL)
2022-01-28 18:00 Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - Comarch Cracovia Szczegóły / Miejska Hala Lodowa (Nowy Targ, PL)
2022-01-28 18:30 GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy Szczegóły / "Satelita" Spodek (Katowice, PL)
2022-01-28 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - KH Energa Toruń Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Sosnowiec, PL)
41. kolejka
2022-01-30 17:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - GKS Katowice Szczegóły / Jastor (Jastrzębie Zdrój, PL)
2022-01-30 17:00 KH Energa Toruń - Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ Szczegóły / Tor-Tor im. Józefa Stogowskiego (Toruń, PL)
2022-01-30 18:00 Ciarko STS Sanok - Zagłębie Sosnowiec Szczegóły / Arena Sanok (Sanok, PL)
2022-01-30 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim Szczegóły / Lodowisko im. Adama "Rocha" Kowalskiego (Kraków, PL)
42. kolejka
2022-02-04 18:00 GKS Tychy - JKH GKS Jastrzębie Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Tychy, PL)
2022-02-04 18:00 Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - Ciarko STS Sanok Szczegóły / Miejska Hala Lodowa (Nowy Targ, PL)
2022-02-04 18:00 Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - KH Energa Toruń Szczegóły / Hala Lodowa MOSiR Oświęcim (Oświęcim, PL)
2022-02-04 18:30 GKS Katowice - Comarch Cracovia Szczegóły / "Satelita" Spodek (Katowice, PL)
43. kolejka
2022-02-06 17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Sosnowiec, PL)
2022-02-06 17:00 KH Energa Toruń - GKS Katowice Szczegóły / Tor-Tor im. Józefa Stogowskiego (Toruń, PL)
2022-02-06 18:00 Ciarko STS Sanok - Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim Szczegóły / Arena Sanok (Sanok, PL)
2022-02-06 18:30 Comarch Cracovia - GKS Tychy Szczegóły / Lodowisko im. Adama "Rocha" Kowalskiego (Kraków, PL)
44. kolejka
2022-02-18 18:00 Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Zagłębie Sosnowiec Szczegóły / Hala Lodowa MOSiR Oświęcim (Oświęcim, PL)
2022-02-18 18:00 GKS Tychy - KH Energa Toruń Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Tychy, PL)
2022-02-18 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Comarch Cracovia Szczegóły / Jastor (Jastrzębie Zdrój, PL)
2022-02-18 18:30 GKS Katowice - Ciarko STS Sanok Szczegóły / "Satelita" Spodek (Katowice, PL)
45. kolejka
2022-02-20 17:00 KH Energa Toruń - JKH GKS Jastrzębie Szczegóły / Tor-Tor im. Józefa Stogowskiego (Toruń, PL)
2022-02-20 17:00 Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim Szczegóły / Miejska Hala Lodowa (Nowy Targ, PL)
2022-02-20 17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Katowice Szczegóły / Stadion Zimowy (Sosnowiec, PL)
2022-02-20 18:00 Ciarko STS Sanok - GKS Tychy Szczegóły / Arena Sanok (Sanok, PL)
© Copyright 2003 - 2022 Hokej.Net | Realizacja portalu Strony internetowe