I runda |
1. kolejka |
2019-09-12 17:00 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
Kadra PZHL U23
Kadra U23
|
7:1
(1:0, 1:1, 5:0)
|
2019-09-15 17:00 |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
- |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
7:0
(3:0, 2:0, 2:0)
|
2019-09-15 17:00 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
2:3
d.
(0:0, 1:1, 1:1, d. 0:1)
|
2019-09-15 18:00 |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
2:3
(0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
|
2019-09-15 18:00 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
- |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
4:2
(0:1, 2:0, 2:1)
|
2. kolejka |
2019-09-17 18:00 |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
- |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
3:2
(2:0, 1:1, 0:1)
|
2019-09-17 18:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
5:2
(1:2, 2:0, 2:0)
|
2019-09-17 19:00 |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
- |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
0:8
(0:2, 0:5, 0:1)
|
2019-09-17 19:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
- |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
0:5
(0:1, 0:3, 0:1)
|
2019-09-18 18:30 |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
- |
Kadra PZHL U23
Kadra U23
|
7:3
(1:2, 3:1, 3:0)
|
3. kolejka |
2019-09-20 18:00 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
- |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
6:1
(0:0, 3:0, 3:1)
|
2019-09-20 18:30 |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
4:3
(0:1, 4:1, 0:1)
|
2019-09-20 18:30 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
5:4
(1:2, 2:0, 2:2)
|
2019-09-24 18:00 |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
- |
Kadra PZHL U23
Kadra U23
|
6:2
(3:0, 2:0, 1:2)
|
2019-10-15 18:30 |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
- |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
1:2
d.
(0:1, 0:0, 1:0, d. 0:1)
|
4. kolejka |
2019-09-22 17:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
5:3
(0:1, 3:1, 2:1)
|
2019-09-22 17:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
- |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
4:3
(3:0, 0:2, 1:1)
|
2019-09-22 19:00 |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
- |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
1:8
(0:2, 0:4, 1:2)
|
2019-09-22 20:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
2:3
k.
(1:1, 0:1, 1:0, d. 0:0, k. 1:2)
|
2019-09-25 18:00 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
- |
Kadra PZHL U23
Kadra U23
|
10:1
(1:1, 5:0, 4:0)
|
5. kolejka |
2019-09-27 18:00 |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
4:1
(1:0, 0:1, 3:0)
|
2019-09-27 18:00 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
2:6
(1:1, 0:2, 1:3)
|
2019-09-27 18:00 |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
3:5
(0:1, 0:3, 3:1)
|
2019-09-27 18:30 |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
- |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
11:1
(3:0, 4:0, 4:1)
|
2019-10-01 18:30 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
Kadra PZHL U23
Kadra U23
|
7:4
(2:1, 4:1, 1:2)
|
6. kolejka |
2019-09-29 17:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
6:1
(3:0, 2:0, 1:1)
|
2019-09-29 17:00 |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
- |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
4:1
(0:0, 2:1, 2:0)
|
2019-09-29 19:00 |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
- |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
2:10
(0:2, 1:3, 1:5)
|
2019-09-29 20:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
2:4
(1:1, 0:1, 1:2)
|
2019-10-02 18:30 |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
- |
Kadra PZHL U23
Kadra U23
|
6:1
(3:1, 1:0, 2:0)
|
7. kolejka |
2019-10-04 18:30 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
5:4
d.
(1:1, 2:3, 1:0, d. 1:0)
|
2019-10-04 18:30 |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
5:3
(1:0, 2:1, 2:2)
|
2019-10-04 19:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
- |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
6:2
(3:1, 2:0, 1:1)
|
2019-10-09 18:00 |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
- |
Kadra PZHL U23
Kadra U23
|
8:0
(2:0, 4:0, 2:0)
|
2019-11-02 18:30 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
- |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
2:0
(0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
|
8. kolejka |
2019-10-06 17:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
4:0
(1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
|
2019-10-06 17:00 |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
- |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
3:1
(3:0, 0:0, 0:1)
|
2019-10-06 18:00 |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
- |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
5:6
d.
(5:2, 0:0, 0:3, d. 0:1)
|
2019-10-06 18:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
2:3
d.
(1:0, 0:2, 1:0, d. 0:1)
|
2019-10-10 19:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
- |
Kadra PZHL U23
Kadra U23
|
4:3
(1:0, 1:1, 2:2)
|
9. kolejka |
2019-10-01 19:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
1:4
(0:2, 0:0, 1:2)
|
2019-10-08 18:00 |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
9:1
(2:0, 2:1, 5:0)
|
2019-10-08 18:30 |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
- |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
0:1
(0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
|
2019-10-16 19:00 |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
- |
Kadra PZHL U23
Kadra U23
|
2:4
(2:2, 0:1, 0:1)
|
2019-10-31 18:30 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
1:4
(0:2, 0:1, 1:1)
|
10. kolejka |
2019-10-11 18:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
7:1
(2:1, 3:0, 2:0)
|
2019-10-11 18:00 |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
- |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
3:0
(0:0, 0:0, 3:0)
|
2019-10-11 18:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
0:3
(0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
|
2019-10-11 18:30 |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
- |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
0:1
(0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
|
2019-10-11 19:30 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
- |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
|
11. kolejka |
2019-10-13 17:00 |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
- |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
1:2
d.
(0:1, 1:0, 0:0, d. 0:1)
|
2019-10-13 17:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
- |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
3:2
d.
(1:1, 0:1, 1:0, d. 1:0)
|
2019-10-13 17:00 |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
- |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
1:2
(1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
|
2019-10-13 17:00 |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
0:6
(0:3, 0:3, 0:0)
|
2019-10-17 18:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
Kadra PZHL U23
Kadra U23
|
14:1
(4:1, 6:0, 4:0)
|
II runda |
12. kolejka |
2019-10-18 18:00 |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
- |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
1:2
d.
(0:1, 1:0, 0:0, d. 0:1)
|
2019-10-18 18:30 |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
- |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
2:3
k.
(0:1, 1:0, 1:1, d. 0:0, k. 0:2)
|
2019-10-18 19:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
- |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
2:3
d.
(1:0, 1:0, 0:2, d. 0:1)
|
2019-10-18 19:00 |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
- |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
0:6
(0:0, 0:4, 0:2)
|
2019-10-23 17:00 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
Kadra PZHL U23
Kadra U23
|
6:0
(2:0, 2:0, 2:0)
|
13. kolejka |
2019-10-20 17:00 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
1:4
(1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
|
2019-10-20 18:00 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
7:0
(1:0, 2:0, 4:0)
|
2019-10-20 18:00 |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
- |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
8:0
(1:0, 4:0, 3:0)
|
2019-10-20 18:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
2:5
(2:3, 0:1, 0:1)
|
2019-10-24 18:30 |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
- |
Kadra PZHL U23
Kadra U23
|
8:0
(2:0, 2:0, 4:0)
|
14. kolejka |
2019-10-22 18:00 |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
- |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
3:4
(0:1, 3:2, 0:1)
|
2019-10-22 18:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
- |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
5:1
(0:1, 4:0, 1:0)
|
2019-10-22 19:00 |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
- |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
1:6
(0:4, 1:1, 0:1)
|
2019-10-22 20:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
2:1
(0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
|
2019-11-14 18:00 |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
- |
Kadra PZHL U23
Kadra U23
|
11:0
(2:0, 4:0, 5:0)
|
15. kolejka |
2019-10-25 18:00 |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
4:1
(0:0, 3:0, 1:1)
|
2019-10-25 18:30 |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
3:2
k.
(0:0, 1:1, 1:1, d. 0:0, k. 2:1)
|
2019-10-25 18:30 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
3:1
(2:0, 0:0, 1:1)
|
2019-10-25 18:30 |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
4:1
(1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
|
2019-11-13 18:00 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
- |
Kadra PZHL U23
Kadra U23
|
12:1
(2:1, 5:0, 5:0)
|
16. kolejka |
2019-10-27 17:00 |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
- |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
2:5
(0:2, 2:0, 0:3)
|
2019-10-27 17:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
- |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
3:6
(1:2, 1:1, 1:3)
|
2019-10-27 17:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
4:2
(1:0, 1:0, 2:2)
|
2019-10-27 18:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
1:2
d.
(0:0, 0:0, 1:1, d. 0:1)
|
2019-11-20 18:30 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
Kadra PZHL U23
Kadra U23
|
10:0
(3:0, 4:0, 3:0)
|
17. kolejka |
2019-09-11 18:30 |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
- |
Kadra PZHL U23
Kadra U23
|
9:1
(0:0, 5:1, 4:0)
|
2019-10-29 18:00 |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
- |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
6:1
(1:0, 3:0, 2:1)
|
2019-10-29 18:00 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
5:2
(2:1, 2:1, 1:0)
|
2019-10-29 18:00 |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
- |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
3:0
(0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
|
2019-10-29 18:30 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
3:6
(2:1, 1:3, 0:2)
|
18. kolejka |
2019-11-03 17:00 |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
3:4
(1:0, 2:2, 0:2)
|
2019-11-03 17:00 |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
- |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
2:3
(0:1, 0:0, 2:2)
|
2019-11-03 17:30 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
2:1
d.
(0:1, 0:0, 1:0, d. 1:0)
|
2019-11-03 18:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
4:3
k.
(0:2, 0:0, 3:1, d. 0:0, k. 3:2)
|
2019-11-27 18:00 |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
- |
Kadra PZHL U23
Kadra U23
|
7:0
(2:0, 1:0, 4:0)
|
19. kolejka |
2019-11-12 18:00 |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
4:1
(1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
|
2019-11-12 18:00 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
- |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
5:2
(1:0, 3:1, 1:1)
|
2019-11-12 18:30 |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
2:1
k.
(0:0, 1:1, 0:0, d. 0:0, k. 3:2)
|
2019-11-12 18:30 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
1:4
(0:0, 0:1, 1:3)
|
2019-11-28 19:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
- |
Kadra PZHL U23
Kadra U23
|
6:4
(0:2, 2:1, 4:1)
|
20. kolejka |
2019-10-01 18:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
2:3
k.
(0:0, 2:0, 0:2, d. 0:0, k. 0:2)
|
2019-11-15 18:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
6:2
(6:0, 0:0, 0:2)
|
2019-11-15 18:00 |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
- |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
4:3
(0:0, 3:2, 1:1)
|
2019-11-15 18:30 |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
- |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
0:1
k.
(0:0, 0:0, 0:0, d. 0:0, k. 1:2)
|
2019-12-04 19:00 |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
- |
Kadra PZHL U23
Kadra U23
|
6:4
(1:1, 2:1, 3:2)
|
21. kolejka |
2019-10-15 18:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
3:2
k.
(0:0, 1:2, 1:0, d. 0:0, k. 3:2)
|
2019-11-17 17:00 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
3:4
(1:1, 1:2, 1:1)
|
2019-11-17 17:00 |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
0:12
(0:3, 0:4, 0:5)
|
2019-11-17 17:00 |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
- |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
1:3
(0:2, 1:1, 0:0)
|
2019-11-17 17:00 |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
- |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
0:1
(0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
|
22. kolejka |
2019-11-19 18:00 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
- |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
3:4
(0:0, 2:0, 1:4)
|
2019-11-19 18:00 |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
- |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
4:3
d.
(1:0, 2:2, 0:1, d. 1:0)
|
2019-11-19 18:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
6:3
(0:1, 3:1, 3:1)
|
2019-11-19 18:30 |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
5:3
(2:1, 3:0, 0:2)
|
2019-12-05 11:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
Kadra PZHL U23
Kadra U23
|
5:1
(1:0, 2:0, 2:1)
|
III runda |
23. kolejka |
2019-11-22 18:00 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
- |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
8:3
(4:0, 1:1, 3:2)
|
2019-11-22 18:00 |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
- |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
3:1
(1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
|
2019-11-22 18:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
11:0
(2:0, 5:0, 4:0)
|
2019-11-22 18:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
5:3
(2:1, 0:1, 3:1)
|
2019-11-22 18:30 |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
- |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
2:1
(0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
|
24. kolejka |
2019-11-24 17:00 |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
- |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
5:6
k.
(3:1, 1:3, 1:1, d. 0:0, k. 1:3)
|
2019-11-24 17:00 |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
- |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
1:11
(0:4, 1:3, 0:4)
|
2019-11-24 17:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
- |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
3:2
(1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
|
2019-11-24 17:00 |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
- |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
4:3
(1:0, 2:1, 1:2)
|
2019-11-24 17:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
3:1
(2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
|
25. kolejka |
2019-11-26 18:00 |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
6:2
(1:1, 4:1, 1:0)
|
2019-11-26 18:00 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
- |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
1:3
(0:0, 0:0, 1:3)
|
2019-11-26 18:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
5:0
(1:0, 2:0, 2:0)
|
2019-11-26 18:30 |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
4:3
(0:1, 3:1, 1:1)
|
2019-11-26 18:30 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
3:2
(0:1, 1:1, 2:0)
|
26. kolejka |
2019-11-29 18:00 |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
- |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
4:3
(3:2, 0:0, 1:1)
|
2019-11-29 18:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
4:0
(1:0, 0:0, 3:0)
|
2019-11-29 18:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
4:0
(1:0, 3:0, 0:0)
|
2019-11-29 19:00 |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
- |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
2:10
(0:7, 1:1, 1:2)
|
2019-11-29 20:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
- |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
3:2
(3:1, 0:0, 0:1)
|
27. kolejka |
2019-12-01 17:00 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
3:2
(1:0, 0:2, 2:0)
|
2019-12-01 17:00 |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
- |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
8:0
(2:0, 2:0, 4:0)
|
2019-12-01 17:00 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
4:1
(1:1, 0:0, 3:0)
|
2019-12-01 17:00 |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
- |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
6:3
(2:0, 2:1, 2:2)
|
2019-12-01 18:00 |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
1:2
(0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
|
28. kolejka |
2019-12-03 18:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
3:4
k.
(0:2, 2:1, 1:0, d. 0:0, k. 1:2)
|
2019-12-03 18:30 |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
- |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
1:2
(1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
|
2019-12-03 18:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
2:3
(2:0, 0:2, 0:1)
|
2019-12-03 19:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
- |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
1:4
(1:3, 0:1, 0:0)
|
2019-12-03 19:00 |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
- |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
2:7
(0:4, 1:2, 1:1)
|
29. kolejka |
2019-12-06 18:00 |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
- |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
7:0
(3:0, 3:0, 1:0)
|
2019-12-06 18:00 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
- |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
1:2
(0:0, 1:0, 0:2)
|
2019-12-06 18:00 |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
4:5
(2:2, 2:2, 0:1)
|
2019-12-06 18:30 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
1:3
(0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
|
2019-12-06 18:30 |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
3:2
k.
(2:0, 0:1, 0:1, d. 0:0, k. 2:1)
|
30. kolejka |
2019-12-08 17:00 |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
- |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
7:1
(2:0, 3:0, 2:1)
|
2019-12-08 17:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
1:0
(0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
|
2019-12-08 17:00 |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
1:9
(1:1, 0:3, 0:5)
|
2019-12-08 18:00 |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
- |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
2:1
(0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
|
2019-12-08 18:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
6:2
(2:0, 3:0, 1:2)
|
31. kolejka |
2019-12-13 18:00 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
- |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
14:0
(2:0, 4:0, 8:0)
|
2019-12-13 18:00 |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
6:1
(1:0, 3:0, 2:1)
|
2019-12-13 18:30 |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
- |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
1:0
(0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
|
2019-12-13 18:30 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
3:2
d.
(2:0, 0:1, 0:1, d. 1:0)
|
2019-12-13 19:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
0:5
(0:0, 0:1, 0:4)
|
IV runda |
32. kolejka |
2019-12-15 17:00 |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
0:7
(0:2, 0:2, 0:3)
|
2019-12-15 17:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
1:5
(0:1, 0:0, 1:4)
|
2019-12-15 17:00 |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
- |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
5:3
(1:0, 4:1, 0:2)
|
2019-12-15 17:00 |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
- |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
1:3
(0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
|
2019-12-15 17:00 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
2:1
(0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
|
33. kolejka |
2019-12-20 18:00 |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
- |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
3:2
(0:0, 0:2, 3:0)
|
2019-12-20 18:00 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
- |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
3:0
(0:0, 0:0, 3:0)
|
2019-12-20 18:30 |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
3:1
(1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
|
2019-12-20 19:45 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
12:0
(5:0, 7:0, 0:0)
|
2019-12-20 20:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
3:2
(1:0, 0:0, 2:2)
|
34. kolejka |
2019-12-22 17:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
- |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
1:4
(0:0, 1:3, 0:1)
|
2019-12-22 17:00 |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
- |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
3:2
(1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
|
2019-12-22 17:00 |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
- |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
4:2
(0:0, 3:1, 1:1)
|
2019-12-22 17:00 |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
2:7
(0:2, 1:0, 1:5)
|
2019-12-22 17:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
2:1
(1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
|
35. kolejka |
2020-01-03 18:00 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
7:3
(1:1, 4:1, 2:1)
|
2020-01-03 18:00 |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
0:5
(0:2, 0:0, 0:3)
|
2020-01-03 18:30 |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
2:3
(1:0, 0:1, 1:2)
|
2020-01-03 18:30 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
1:2
(1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
|
2020-01-03 18:30 |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
- |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
6:0
(2:0, 2:0, 2:0)
|
36. kolejka |
2020-01-05 17:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
4:2
(2:1, 0:1, 2:0)
|
2020-01-05 17:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
- |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
2:6
(0:0, 2:5, 0:1)
|
2020-01-05 17:00 |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
- |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
3:1
(0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
|
2020-01-05 18:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
1:2
d.
(0:0, 0:1, 1:0, d. 0:1)
|
2020-01-07 13:30 |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
- |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
1:8
(0:1, 0:3, 1:4)
|
37. kolejka |
2019-12-10 18:00 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
2:3
k.
(1:0, 1:1, 0:1, d. 0:0, k. 0:1)
|
2020-01-10 18:00 |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
- |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
8:4
(2:1, 4:2, 2:1)
|
2020-01-10 18:00 |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
- |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
2:3
(0:2, 2:1, 0:0)
|
2020-01-10 18:30 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
0:1
(0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
|
2020-01-10 18:30 |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
4:3
d.
(1:0, 1:0, 1:3, d. 1:0)
|
38. kolejka |
2019-12-17 18:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
2:3
(1:0, 0:1, 1:2)
|
2020-01-12 17:00 |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
- |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
0:18
(0:7, 0:4, 0:7)
|
2020-01-12 17:00 |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
- |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
2:0
(0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
|
2020-01-12 17:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
1:2
(0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
|
2020-01-12 17:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
- |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
1:4
(0:1, 0:0, 1:3)
|
39. kolejka |
2020-01-14 18:00 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
- |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
3:2
d.
(1:0, 1:2, 0:0, d. 1:0)
|
2020-01-14 18:00 |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
4:3
k.
(2:0, 0:2, 1:1, d. 0:0, k. 4:2)
|
2020-01-14 18:30 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
1:10
(0:3, 1:6, 0:1)
|
2020-01-14 19:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
- |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
9:1
(5:0, 2:0, 2:1)
|
2020-01-15 18:30 |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
2:1
k.
(0:1, 0:0, 1:0, d. 0:0, k. 2:0)
|
40. kolejka |
2020-01-17 18:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
5:2
(1:1, 0:1, 4:0)
|
2020-01-17 18:00 |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
- |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
4:2
(1:2, 1:0, 2:0)
|
2020-01-17 18:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
5:3
(1:1, 2:1, 2:1)
|
2020-01-17 18:30 |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
- |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
0:3
(0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
|
2020-01-17 19:00 |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
- |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
1:13
(0:3, 1:5, 0:5)
|
V runda |
41. kolejka |
2020-01-19 17:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
6:1
(1:1, 5:0, 0:0)
|
2020-01-19 17:00 |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
3:1
(2:0, 1:1, 0:0)
|
2020-01-19 17:00 |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
- |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
2:1
(1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
|
2020-01-19 18:00 |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
2:3
k.
(1:1, 0:0, 1:1, d. 0:0, k. 0:2)
|
2020-02-13 18:00 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
- |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
3:2
(2:1, 0:0, 1:1)
|
42. kolejka |
2020-01-20 19:00 |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
- |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
1:7
(0:4, 1:1, 0:2)
|
2020-01-21 18:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
3:0
(0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
|
2020-01-21 18:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
2:1
(1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
|
2020-01-21 18:30 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
4:3
k.
(3:1, 0:1, 0:1, d. 0:0, k. 2:0)
|
2020-01-21 19:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
- |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
2:3
k.
(0:0, 1:1, 1:1, d. 0:0, k. 0:1)
|
43. kolejka |
2020-01-24 18:00 |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
- |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
5:0
(1:0, 1:0, 3:0)
|
2020-01-24 18:00 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
3:5
(1:2, 1:1, 1:2)
|
2020-01-24 18:00 |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
3:4
(1:2, 2:2, 0:0)
|
2020-01-24 18:30 |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
1:3
(0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
|
2020-01-24 18:30 |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
- |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
2:3
k.
(1:1, 1:0, 0:1, d. 0:0, k. 0:2)
|
44. kolejka |
2020-01-26 17:00 |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
1:12
(1:5, 0:4, 0:3)
|
2020-01-26 17:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
- |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
1:6
(1:1, 0:3, 0:2)
|
2020-01-26 17:00 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
2:3
d.
(1:1, 1:0, 0:1, d. 0:1)
|
2020-01-26 17:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
6:1
(1:0, 2:0, 3:1)
|
2020-01-26 17:00 |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
- |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
4:1
(2:0, 1:0, 1:1)
|
45. kolejka |
2020-01-28 18:00 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
- |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
5:3
(0:1, 1:0, 4:2)
|
2020-01-28 18:00 |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
- |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
5:2
(0:1, 4:1, 1:0)
|
2020-01-28 18:30 |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
4:1
(2:0, 1:0, 1:1)
|
2020-01-28 18:30 |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
5:3
(2:0, 3:2, 0:1)
|
2020-01-28 18:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
5:1
(2:0, 1:0, 2:1)
|
46. kolejka |
2020-01-31 18:00 |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
- |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
2:1
(0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
|
2020-01-31 18:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
3:1
(0:0, 0:0, 3:1)
|
2020-01-31 18:00 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
- |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
4:3
(2:1, 1:0, 1:2)
|
2020-01-31 19:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
2:4
(0:1, 0:2, 2:1)
|
2020-01-31 19:00 |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
- |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
1:5
(0:1, 1:2, 0:2)
|
47. kolejka |
2020-02-01 18:00 |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
- |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
13:1
(5:1, 6:0, 2:0)
|
2020-02-02 17:00 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
6:5
(4:0, 1:3, 1:2)
|
2020-02-02 17:00 |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
- |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
4:1
(2:0, 0:1, 2:0)
|
2020-02-02 17:00 |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
- |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
1:2
(0:0, 1:0, 0:2)
|
2020-02-02 18:30 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
5:2
(0:2, 3:0, 2:0)
|
48. kolejka |
2020-02-14 18:00 |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
- |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
2:1
(1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
|
2020-02-14 18:00 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
- |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
1:2
(1:0, 0:0, 0:2)
|
2020-02-14 18:00 |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
- |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
5:3
(1:2, 2:1, 2:0)
|
2020-02-14 18:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
5:0
(0:0, 3:0, 2:0)
|
2020-02-14 18:00 |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
5:0
(Walkower)
|
49. kolejka |
2020-02-16 17:00 |
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
|
- |
KS Naprzód Janów
KS Naprzód
|
5:0
(Walkower)
|
2020-02-16 17:00 |
Lotos PKH Gdańsk
Lotos PKH
|
- |
KH Podhale Nowy Targ
KH Podhale
|
1:3
(0:1, 0:2, 1:0)
|
2020-02-16 17:00 |
Comarch Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
|
- |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
5:3
(3:2, 1:1, 1:0)
|
2020-02-16 17:00 |
KH Energa Toruń
KH Energa Toruń
|
- |
Re-Plast Unia
Re-Plast Unia
|
4:2
(1:2, 2:0, 1:0)
|
2020-02-16 17:00 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
3:4
(1:2, 1:2, 1:0)
|